Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

12.08.2011: 7. Etappe , 35.3 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 46:52
2. Hernani Broco (POR, LA - Antarte) 1:00
3. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Onda - Boavista) 1:42
4. André Fernando Santos Martins Cardoso (POR, Tavira-Prio) 1:42
5. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 1:55
6. Nelson Victorino (POR, Tavira-Prio) 2:21
7. Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 2:28
8. Joao Cabreira (POR, Onda - Boavista) 2:39
9. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 2:50
10. Virgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR, LA - Antarte) 3:00
11. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 3:08
12. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 3:12
13. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Chipotle Development Team) 3:33
14. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 3:37
15. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 3:43
16. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Onda - Boavista) 3:54
17. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 3:55
18. Daniel Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 3:55
19. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 4:01
20. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 4:06
21. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:07
22. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Tavira-Prio) 4:08
23. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:11
24. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 4:32
25. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 4:32
26. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 4:35
27. Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 4:36
28. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 4:44
29. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Chipotle Development Team) 4:58
30. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 5:04
31. Bruno Silva (POR, LA - Antarte) 5:05
32. Toms Skujins (LAT, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 5:12
33. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda - Boavista) 5:15
34. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 5:28
35. Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (ESP, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 5:29
36. Higinio Fernández (ESP, Caja Rural) 5:33
37. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 5:35
38. Tomas Swift Metcalfe (GBR, Tavira-Prio) 5:36
39. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:48
40. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Portugal) 5:49
41. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, Tavira-Prio) 5:53
42. César Fonte (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 5:58
43. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 6:01
44. Robbie Squire (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 6:02
45. Ion Pardo Abarzuza (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 6:02
46. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, Barbot - Efapel) 6:04
47. Joni Brandão (POR, Portugal) 6:04
48. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:04
49. Carlos Baltazar (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 6:09
50. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 6:10
51. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 6:13
52. Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural) 6:15
53. Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 6:18
54. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 6:21
55. Andrey Solomennikov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 6:29
56. Marcio Barbosa (POR, LA - Antarte) 6:32
57. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 6:32
58. Alex Howes (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 6:33
59. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 6:40
60. Rubén Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural) 6:41
61. Luis Filipe Albino Silva (POR, Tavira-Prio) 6:43
62. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 6:48
63. Alberto Morras Fernandez (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 6:50
64. Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 6:59
65. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 7:00
66. Rui Vinhas (POR, LA - Antarte) 7:04
67. Julian Sanchez Pimienta (ESP, Caja Rural) 7:07
68. Paul Kneppers (NED, Caja Rural) 7:14
69. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 7:26
70. Thomas Tiozzo (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:29
71. Balint Szeghalmi (HUN, Lampre - ISD) 7:40
72. Bruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 7:42
73. José Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 7:46
74. Luís Afonso (POR, Portugal) 7:47
75. Jacob Rathe (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 7:48
76. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 7:49
77. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 7:50
78. Justin Jules (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 7:53
79. Manuel Ortega Ocana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 7:55
80. Danail Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 8:06
81. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 8:14
82. Hélder Leal (POR, Portugal) 8:14
83. Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 8:21
84. António Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 8:22
85. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Tavira-Prio) 8:23
86. Sergey Rudaskov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 8:30
87. Valter Coutinho (POR, Portugal) 8:31
88. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 8:32
89. Robert Bush (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 8:36
90. Hugo De Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 8:43
91. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:56
92. Raymond Kreder (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 8:58
93. Guilherme Lourenço (POR, Portugal) 9:07
94. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 10:02
95. Bruno Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 10:33

12.08.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 28:43:42
2. Hernani Broco (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:44
3. André Fernando Santos Martins Cardoso (POR, Tavira-Prio) 1:40
4. Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 1:58
5. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Onda - Boavista) 2:18
6. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 2:29
7. Nelson Victorino (POR, Tavira-Prio) 2:35
8. Virgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR, LA - Antarte) 3:09
9. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 3:37
10. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 3:58
11. Joao Cabreira (POR, Onda - Boavista) 4:25
12. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 4:27
13. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Onda - Boavista) 4:42
14. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:58
15. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 5:18
16. Bruno Silva (POR, LA - Antarte) 6:17
17. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 6:28
18. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Tavira-Prio) 6:29
19. Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (ESP, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 7:58
20. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Chipotle Development Team) 9:45
21. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 9:54
22. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Chipotle Development Team) 10:29
23. César Fonte (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 10:29
24. Robbie Squire (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 10:56
25. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 11:06
26. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:12
27. Danail Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 11:36
28. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 12:11
29. Rubén Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural) 12:27
30. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 13:41
31. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 16:22
32. Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 17:19
33. Marcio Barbosa (POR, LA - Antarte) 17:20
34. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Portugal) 17:32
35. Guilherme Lourenço (POR, Portugal) 17:42
36. Joni Brandão (POR, Portugal) 17:57
37. Higinio Fernández (ESP, Caja Rural) 18:41
38. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 21:08
39. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Tavira-Prio) 21:38
40. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 22:51
41. Paul Kneppers (NED, Caja Rural) 23:05
42. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 23:28
43. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 25:25
44. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 28:07
45. Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural) 30:05
46. Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 30:18
47. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 30:32
48. Alex Howes (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 31:03
49. Thomas Tiozzo (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 31:20
50. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 31:58
51. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 32:04
52. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 33:00
53. Hélder Leal (POR, Portugal) 33:11
54. Daniel Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 33:19
55. Rui Vinhas (POR, LA - Antarte) 33:53
56. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda - Boavista) 33:55
57. Sergey Rudaskov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 33:58
58. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 34:36
59. José Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 35:54
60. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 36:42
61. Manuel Ortega Ocana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 36:43
62. Luis Filipe Albino Silva (POR, Tavira-Prio) 37:06
63. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 37:19
64. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, Tavira-Prio) 38:19
65. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, Barbot - Efapel) 39:48
66. Valter Coutinho (POR, Portugal) 40:19
67. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 40:36
68. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 40:42
69. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 41:04
70. Tomas Swift Metcalfe (GBR, Tavira-Prio) 41:39
71. Jacob Rathe (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 44:51
72. Luís Afonso (POR, Portugal) 45:22
73. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 45:47
74. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 45:56
75. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 45:58
76. Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 46:18
77. Andrey Solomennikov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 48:05
78. Bruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 49:50
79. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 50:49
80. Hugo De Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 51:54
81. Carlos Baltazar (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 55:01
82. António Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 55:16
83. Robert Bush (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 56:11
84. Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 56:14
85. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 58:10
86. Bruno Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 59:01
87. Toms Skujins (LAT, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 59:37
88. Raymond Kreder (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 1:00:41
89. Julian Sanchez Pimienta (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:02:04
90. Ion Pardo Abarzuza (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 1:07:10
91. Alberto Morras Fernandez (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 1:10:58
92. Justin Jules (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 1:19:39
93. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:24:59
94. Balint Szeghalmi (HUN, Lampre - ISD) 1:25:49
95. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:41:11
�bersicht Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2011
Anzeige