Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2011, Kategorie: PRO

06.08.2011: 7. Etappe , 128.0 km

1. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 2:50:00
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
3. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
4. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
5. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
7. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
8. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
9. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
10. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:00
12. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
13. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
14. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:00
15. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
16. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
17. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
18. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
19. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
21. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
22. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:00
23. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
25. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
26. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
27. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
28. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
29. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
30. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
31. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
32. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
33. Gianluca Maggiore (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 0:00
34. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
35. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Poland) 0:00
36. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
37. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
38. Carlos Oyarzun (CHI, Movistar Team) 0:00
39. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
40. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
41. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
43. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
44. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
45. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
46. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
47. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
48. Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (ESP, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 0:00
49. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
50. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
51. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 0:00
55. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
56. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
57. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
59. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
60. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
61. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
62. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
63. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
64. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
65. Paolo Bailetti (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 0:00
66. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
67. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
68. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
69. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:00
70. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
71. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
72. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
73. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
74. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
75. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
76. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
77. Michal Podlaski (POL, Poland) 0:00
78. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Poland) 0:00
79. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
80. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
81. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
82. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
83. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:17
84. Daniel Sesma (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:42
85. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:42
86. William Clarke (AUS, Leopard Trek) 0:45
87. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:45
88. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:55
89. Adrian Kurek (POL, Poland) 0:55
90. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:58
91. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:58
92. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:58
93. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:28
94. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:16
95. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:16
96. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:32
97. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Katusha Team) 3:32
98. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:32
99. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:32
100. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:32
101. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:32
102. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:32
103. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 3:32
104. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Sky Procycling) 3:32
105. Jaroslaw Dabrowski (POL, Poland) 3:32
106. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 3:32
107. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 3:32
108. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 3:32
109. Federico Rocchetti (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 3:32
110. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 3:32
111. Laurent Didier (LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:32
112. Fabio Piscopiello (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 3:32
113. Piotr Gawronski (POL, Poland) 3:32
114. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 3:32
115. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 3:32
116. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team RadioShack) 3:32
117. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 3:32
118. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:32
119. Rubén Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:32
120. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 3:32
121. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:32
122. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:32
123. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 4:59
124. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:59
125. Óscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:59
126. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 6:13
127. Matteo Fedi (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 6:53
128. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 12:01
129. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 12:01
130. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 12:01
131. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 12:01
132. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 12:01
133. Jacek Morajko (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 12:01
134. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Katusha Team) 12:01

06.08.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:40:00
2. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:06
3. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:07
4. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:23
5. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:25
6. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:28
7. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Poland) 0:28
8. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:28
9. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:28
10. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:32
11. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 0:33
12. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:35
13. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:35
14. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:40
15. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:42
16. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:42
17. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:56
18. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:59
19. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:08
20. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 1:32
21. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:40
22. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 1:40
23. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:48
24. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:14
25. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:14
26. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:21
27. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 2:27
28. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 2:27
29. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Poland) 2:31
30. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 2:34
31. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 2:34
32. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 2:34
33. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:44
34. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:50
35. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:55
36. Carlos Oyarzun (CHI, Movistar Team) 2:57
37. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 2:58
38. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:09
39. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:53
40. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:57
41. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:56
42. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 6:30
43. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 7:04
44. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:15
45. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 7:28
46. Paolo Bailetti (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 9:22
47. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 10:51
48. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:21
49. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 11:38
50. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 12:04
51. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:28
52. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 13:16
53. Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (ESP, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 13:49
54. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:55
55. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 14:12
56. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 14:26
57. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 15:48
58. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 16:25
59. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team RadioShack) 16:48
60. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:04
61. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 17:35
62. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 18:00
63. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 18:27
64. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 18:39
65. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 19:22
66. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:33
67. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:55
68. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 20:20
69. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 20:28
70. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:03
71. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 21:10
72. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 21:23
73. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 21:44
74. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 21:56
75. Daniel Sesma (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 22:06
76. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 22:34
77. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 22:37
78. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 22:43
79. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Team RadioShack) 22:52
80. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 23:08
81. Rubén Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:35
82. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 23:51
83. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 24:00
84. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 26:02
85. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 26:18
86. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 27:18
87. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 28:01
88. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 29:07
89. Jacek Morajko (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 29:26
90. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 30:08
91. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 30:43
92. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 30:45
93. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 31:18
94. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 32:37
95. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 33:09
96. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 33:45
97. Michal Podlaski (POL, Poland) 33:51
98. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 34:28
99. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Katusha Team) 35:02
100. Adrian Kurek (POL, Poland) 35:17
101. Federico Rocchetti (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 35:18
102. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Sky Procycling) 35:49
103. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 36:05
104. Óscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 36:26
105. Jaroslaw Dabrowski (POL, Poland) 37:48
106. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 38:07
107. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 40:02
108. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 40:04
109. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 40:08
110. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 40:14
111. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 40:49
112. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 42:12
113. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 42:57
114. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 43:03
115. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 43:30
116. Laurent Didier (LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard) 44:53
117. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 45:00
118. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 45:03
119. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 47:30
120. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 48:23
121. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 48:32
122. Fabio Piscopiello (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 48:53
123. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 50:32
124. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Katusha Team) 51:25
125. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 53:00
126. Gianluca Maggiore (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 56:42
127. William Clarke (AUS, Leopard Trek) 56:48
128. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 57:16
129. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 59:18
130. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 1:02:23
131. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:08:36
132. Matteo Fedi (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 1:16:54
133. Piotr Gawronski (POL, Poland) 1:20:55
134. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:25:10
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2011
Anzeige