Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: GT

10.07.2011: 9. Etappe , 208.0 km

1. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:27:09
2. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:05
3. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 0:13
4. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:59
5. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 3:59
6. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 3:59
7. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 3:59
8. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 3:59
9. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 3:59
10. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:59
11. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:59
12. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:59
13. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:59
14. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:59
15. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:59
16. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:59
17. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:07
18. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 4:07
19. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:07
20. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 4:07
21. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:07
22. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:07
23. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:07
24. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 4:07
25. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 4:13
26. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:13
27. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:20
28. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:26
29. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 4:30
30. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 4:30
31. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:30
32. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 4:30
33. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 4:30
34. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:30
35. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 4:30
36. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:30
37. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:35
38. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:35
39. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:35
40. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:35
41. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 4:39
42. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:39
43. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:39
44. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:39
45. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:39
46. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:39
47. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:39
48. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:47
49. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:06
50. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:06
51. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:06
52. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:21
53. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 5:21
54. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:21
55. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:41
56. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:50
57. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:50
58. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:50
59. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:50
60. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:50
61. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:50
62. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 5:50
63. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:50
64. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:50
65. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:50
66. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 5:50
67. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:50
68. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:50
69. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:50
70. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:50
71. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:58
72. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:58
73. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:58
74. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:58
75. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:58
76. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 6:00
77. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 6:00
78. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:31
79. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 6:40
80. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 6:47
81. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:47
82. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:47
83. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 6:47
84. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 6:47
85. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:47
86. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 6:54
87. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:18
88. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:21
89. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 8:43
90. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:32
91. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:35
92. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 9:38
93. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 12:50
94. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:50
95. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 12:50
96. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:50
97. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 12:50
98. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:50
99. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:50
100. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 12:50
101. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:50
102. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:50
103. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 12:50
104. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 12:50
105. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 12:50
106. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:17
107. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:17
108. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 13:17
109. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:17
110. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 13:17
111. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 13:17
112. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:17
113. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:17
114. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 13:17
115. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 13:17
116. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 13:17
117. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:17
118. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 16:38
119. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 16:38
120. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 16:38
121. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 16:38
122. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 16:38
123. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:38
124. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:38
125. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 16:38
126. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 16:38
127. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 16:38
128. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 16:38
129. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 16:38
130. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 16:38
131. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 16:38
132. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 16:38
133. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 16:38
134. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 16:38
135. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 16:38
136. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 16:38
137. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 16:38
138. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 16:38
139. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 16:44
140. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 21:11
141. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 21:11
142. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 21:11
143. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 21:11
144. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 21:11
145. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 21:11
146. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 21:11
147. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 21:11
148. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:11
149. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 21:11
150. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 21:11
151. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 21:11
152. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 21:11
153. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 21:11
154. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 21:11
155. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 21:11
156. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 21:11
157. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 21:11
158. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 21:11
159. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 21:11
160. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 21:11
161. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 21:11
162. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 21:11
163. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 21:11
164. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 21:11
165. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 21:11
166. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 21:11
167. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 21:11
168. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 21:11
169. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 21:11
170. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 21:11
171. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 21:11
172. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 21:11
173. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 21:11
174. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 21:11
175. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 21:11
176. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 21:11
177. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 21:26
178. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 21:26
179. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 21:28
180. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 21:48

10.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 38:35:11
2. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:49
3. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:26
4. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 2:29
5. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 2:37
6. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 2:38
7. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 2:38
8. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 2:43
9. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:55
10. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 3:08
11. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:36
12. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:37
13. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:45
14. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:47
15. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:01
16. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:07
17. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:22
18. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:52
19. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:53
20. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:01
21. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:04
22. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:05
23. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 5:07
24. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:13
25. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 5:14
26. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 5:21
27. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:32
28. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:32
29. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:39
30. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:43
31. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 5:43
32. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:51
33. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:26
34. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 6:35
35. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 6:40
36. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 7:16
37. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 7:20
38. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 7:45
39. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 8:16
40. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:45
41. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:12
42. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:20
43. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 9:33
44. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:17
45. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:32
46. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:08
47. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:35
48. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:10
49. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:06
50. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:15
51. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 14:41
52. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:53
53. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:06
54. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 15:14
55. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 15:16
56. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 15:22
57. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:42
58. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 16:03
59. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 16:47
60. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:09
61. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 18:15
62. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 18:51
63. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:26
64. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 20:53
65. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:59
66. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:06
67. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 21:17
68. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:42
69. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 22:15
70. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 22:32
71. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 22:50
72. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 23:14
73. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:06
74. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 24:42
75. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 25:13
76. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 25:21
77. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 25:21
78. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 25:25
79. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 25:26
80. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 25:27
81. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 25:59
82. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:08
83. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:15
84. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 26:25
85. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 26:53
86. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 26:58
87. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 27:21
88. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 27:27
89. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:30
90. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 27:32
91. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 28:37
92. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:43
93. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 28:44
94. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 28:59
95. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 30:31
96. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 30:56
97. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 32:05
98. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 32:25
99. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 33:30
100. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 34:19
101. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 34:46
102. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 35:17
103. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 35:18
104. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 35:19
105. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:18
106. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 36:22
107. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 36:48
108. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 37:40
109. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 37:56
110. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 37:57
111. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 38:34
112. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 39:42
113. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 39:43
114. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 39:58
115. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 40:31
116. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 40:55
117. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 41:44
118. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 41:44
119. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 42:51
120. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 43:02
121. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 43:23
122. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 43:30
123. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 43:39
124. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 43:44
125. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 43:48
126. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 44:16
127. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 44:20
128. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 44:42
129. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 45:16
130. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 45:33
131. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 45:42
132. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 45:55
133. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 46:24
134. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 46:46
135. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 47:07
136. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 47:17
137. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 47:25
138. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 48:17
139. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 48:29
140. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 48:40
141. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 48:49
142. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 49:06
143. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 49:42
144. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 49:56
145. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 49:57
146. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 50:03
147. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 50:24
148. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 51:24
149. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 51:38
150. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 52:32
151. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 52:53
152. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 53:19
153. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 55:02
154. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 55:05
155. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 55:15
156. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 55:22
157. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 55:33
158. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 56:08
159. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 57:30
160. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 57:50
161. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 58:16
162. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 58:21
163. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 58:55
164. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 59:21
165. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 59:53
166. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:00:23
167. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:00:39
168. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:00:40
169. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 1:01:04
170. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 1:02:27
171. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05:01
172. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 1:05:32
173. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:06:20
174. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:08:34
175. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:09:13
176. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:09:54
177. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:11:00
178. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:13:16
179. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:21:28
180. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:28:50
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2011
Anzeige