Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: GT

06.07.2011: 5. Etappe , 164.5 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 3:38:32
2. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
3. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
5. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
6. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
7. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
8. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
9. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
10. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
11. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
12. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 0:00
13. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
14. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 0:00
15. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
16. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
17. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
19. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
20. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
21. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
22. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
23. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:00
24. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
25. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
26. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
27. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
29. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
30. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
31. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
32. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
33. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
34. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
35. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
36. Christopher Horner (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
37. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
38. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
39. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
40. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
41. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:00
42. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
43. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
44. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
45. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:00
47. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
49. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:00
50. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
51. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
52. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
53. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
54. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
56. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
58. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
59. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
60. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
62. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 0:00
63. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
64. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
65. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
66. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
67. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
68. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
69. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
70. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
71. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
72. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
73. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 0:00
74. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
75. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
76. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
77. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
78. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
79. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
80. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
81. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
82. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
83. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
84. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
85. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:00
86. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
87. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
88. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
89. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
90. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
91. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
92. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
93. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
94. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 0:00
95. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
96. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
97. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
98. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
99. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
100. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
101. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
102. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
103. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
104. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
105. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
106. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
107. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
108. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
109. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
110. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:25
111. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:25
112. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:25
113. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:25
114. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:32
115. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:32
116. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:33
117. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 0:33
118. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:33
119. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:33
120. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:36
121. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:36
122. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:36
123. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:36
124. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:36
125. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:36
126. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 0:36
127. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:36
128. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 0:56
129. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:00
130. Frederik Willems (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:35
131. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:35
132. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:42
133. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:42
134. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 1:42
135. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:42
136. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:45
137. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 1:45
138. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:45
139. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:45
140. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:45
141. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:45
142. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:45
143. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:45
144. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:49
145. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:49
146. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 1:49
147. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:49
148. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:49
149. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:49
150. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:57
151. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:57
152. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 2:05
153. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 2:25
154. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 2:30
155. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:34
156. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 2:46
157. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:46
158. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 2:46
159. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 2:46
160. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 2:46
161. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:46
162. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:46
163. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:46
164. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:46
165. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:46
166. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 2:46
167. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:46
168. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:46
169. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 2:46
170. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:29
171. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 4:29
172. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:29
173. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:29
174. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:29
175. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:29
176. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:29
177. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:29
178. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:29
179. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:29
180. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 4:29
181. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:29
182. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 4:29
183. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:29
184. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:29
185. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:10
186. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 5:56
187. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 5:56
188. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:04
189. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:33
190. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 8:33
191. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:33
192. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 12:43
193. Iván Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 12:43
194. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 13:08
195. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 13:08

06.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 17:36:57
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
3. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:04
4. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:08
5. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 0:10
6. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:10
7. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:12
8. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:12
9. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:12
10. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:12
11. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:13
12. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 0:13
13. Christopher Horner (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:18
14. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:18
15. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:20
16. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:32
17. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:33
18. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:39
19. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:40
20. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:58
21. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:03
22. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:04
23. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:06
24. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
25. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:12
26. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:12
27. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:15
28. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:15
29. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:18
30. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:21
31. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:21
32. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:22
33. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:29
34. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:29
35. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:31
36. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:34
37. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:34
38. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 1:38
39. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:42
40. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:45
41. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:45
42. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:49
43. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:57
44. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:57
45. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 2:00
46. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:06
47. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:10
48. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:18
49. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 2:24
50. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 2:25
51. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 2:29
52. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:34
53. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:36
54. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:36
55. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:36
56. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 2:37
57. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:43
58. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:47
59. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:52
60. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 2:59
61. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 3:00
62. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ) 3:00
63. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:04
64. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:06
65. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:07
66. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:12
67. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:16
68. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:20
69. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:27
70. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:30
71. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:34
72. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:34
73. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 3:36
74. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:39
75. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:59
76. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 4:06
77. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:09
78. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:14
79. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:19
80. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 4:21
81. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 4:22
82. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:25
83. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:28
84. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 4:28
85. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 4:29
86. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 4:30
87. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 4:32
88. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:33
89. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:54
90. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 4:54
91. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 4:55
92. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:07
93. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:19
94. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:31
95. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:38
96. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 6:06
97. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:09
98. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 6:10
99. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 6:10
100. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:11
101. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:26
102. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:43
103. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:47
104. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 6:53
105. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 6:56
106. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:13
107. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:15
108. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:18
109. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:36
110. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:42
111. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 8:07
112. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 8:11
113. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 8:13
114. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 8:14
115. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 8:14
116. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 8:26
117. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 8:28
118. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:29
119. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:35
120. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 8:45
121. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:49
122. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 8:51
123. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:52
124. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:52
125. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:53
126. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 9:01
127. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 9:01
128. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:06
129. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 9:17
130. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 9:17
131. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 9:20
132. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:26
133. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:26
134. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:28
135. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 9:38
136. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 9:46
137. Frederik Willems (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 9:53
138. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:58
139. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:00
140. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 10:07
141. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 10:25
142. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 10:32
143. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:33
144. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 10:43
145. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:03
146. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 11:03
147. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 11:06
148. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:13
149. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 11:15
150. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 11:16
151. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 11:18
152. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 11:24
153. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 11:31
154. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:34
155. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 11:38
156. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 11:40
157. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:50
158. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:52
159. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 12:03
160. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:12
161. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 12:52
162. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 13:13
163. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 13:16
164. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 13:16
165. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 13:21
166. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:21
167. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 13:28
168. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 13:39
169. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 13:41
170. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 13:44
171. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:00
172. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:09
173. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 14:12
174. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 14:19
175. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 14:22
176. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 14:23
177. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 14:23
178. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:21
179. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 16:00
180. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 16:26
181. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 17:00
182. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 17:47
183. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:56
184. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 18:54
185. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 19:04
186. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 19:22
187. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 19:45
188. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 20:13
189. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:26
190. Iván Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 21:53
191. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 22:38
192. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 24:21
193. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 25:10
194. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 28:30
195. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 33:57
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2011
Anzeige