Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: GT

22.07.2011: 19. Etappe , 109.5 km

1. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:13:25
2. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:14
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:23
4. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 0:57
5. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:57
6. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:57
7. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:57
8. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:57
9. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:57
10. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:15
11. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:15
12. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27
13. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:06
14. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:06
15. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:06
16. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 2:06
17. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:31
18. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:46
19. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:22
20. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:22
21. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:22
22. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 3:22
23. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:34
24. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:47
25. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 4:26
26. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:52
27. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:19
28. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 5:19
29. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:19
30. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 5:41
31. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 5:49
32. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 5:49
33. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:49
34. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 5:49
35. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 6:47
36. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:13
37. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 7:40
38. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 8:13
39. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 8:45
40. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:45
41. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 9:47
42. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:47
43. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:47
44. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:47
45. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:32
46. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:57
47. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:59
48. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 12:25
49. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 12:28
50. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:38
51. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:44
52. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 12:44
53. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 12:44
54. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:44
55. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 12:44
56. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:44
57. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 12:57
58. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 13:04
59. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 13:06
60. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:55
61. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:55
62. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:55
63. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:55
64. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 13:55
65. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 13:55
66. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 13:55
67. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 13:58
68. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:30
69. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:35
70. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 16:06
71. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 16:06
72. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 16:06
73. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 17:40
74. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 17:40
75. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 17:40
76. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 17:40
77. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 17:40
78. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 17:40
79. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 17:40
80. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 17:40
81. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 17:40
82. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 17:45
83. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 19:07
84. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 20:57
85. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:27
86. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 25:27
87. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 25:27
88. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 25:27
89. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 25:27
90. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 25:27
91. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:27
92. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 25:27
93. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 25:27
94. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 25:27
95. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:27
96. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 25:27
97. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 25:27
98. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 25:27
99. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:27
100. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 25:27
101. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 25:27
102. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 25:27
103. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 25:27
104. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 25:27
105. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 25:27
106. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 25:27
107. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 25:27
108. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 25:27
109. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 25:27
110. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 25:27
111. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 25:27
112. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 25:27
113. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 25:27
114. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 25:27
115. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 25:27
116. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:27
117. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 25:27
118. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 25:27
119. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 25:27
120. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 25:27
121. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 25:27
122. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 25:27
123. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 25:27
124. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 25:27
125. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 25:27
126. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 25:27
127. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 25:27
128. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 25:27
129. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 25:27
130. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 25:27
131. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 25:27
132. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 25:27
133. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 25:27
134. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 25:27
135. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 25:27
136. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 25:27
137. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 25:27
138. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 25:27
139. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 25:27
140. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 25:27
141. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 25:27
142. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 25:27
143. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 25:27
144. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 25:27
145. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 25:27
146. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 25:27
147. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 25:27
148. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 25:27
149. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 25:27
150. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 25:27
151. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 25:27
152. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 25:27
153. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 25:27
154. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 25:27
155. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 25:27
156. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 25:27
157. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 25:27
158. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 25:27
159. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 25:27
160. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 25:27
161. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:27
162. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 25:27
163. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 25:27
164. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 25:27
165. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 25:27
166. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 25:27
167. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 25:27

22.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 82:48:43
2. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:53
3. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:57
4. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:10
5. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:31
6. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:55
7. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:22
8. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:40
9. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:11
10. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:57
11. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:42
12. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:30
13. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 12:55
14. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 16:49
15. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 17:42
16. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 23:17
17. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 23:22
18. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 25:16
19. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 27:55
20. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 28:02
21. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 29:25
22. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:46
23. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 37:01
24. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 37:44
25. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 39:57
26. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 40:58
27. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 48:29
28. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 49:53
29. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 51:44
30. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 52:20
31. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 57:28
32. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 59:24
33. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:02:12
34. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:04:23
35. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09:30
36. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:10:36
37. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:11:04
38. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:11:48
39. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 1:17:01
40. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:19:31
41. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:20:05
42. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:21:06
43. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:23:46
44. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:27:47
45. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:29:02
46. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:29:53
47. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 1:31:24
48. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:31:28
49. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:32:33
50. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 1:35:47
51. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:40:01
52. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:40:53
53. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:41:10
54. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:41:31
55. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41:50
56. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:41:57
57. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:42:12
58. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 1:43:33
59. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 1:46:19
60. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:46:27
61. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:48:12
62. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:49:57
63. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:52:23
64. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 1:52:53
65. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:52:57
66. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:53:13
67. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:54:26
68. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:58:00
69. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:59:08
70. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:59:45
71. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:03:03
72. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:04:46
73. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:06:24
74. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:06:32
75. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:08:58
76. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:11:44
77. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 2:12:37
78. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 2:14:18
79. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:14:23
80. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:18:01
81. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 2:19:51
82. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 2:21:04
83. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:21:57
84. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 2:23:59
85. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:24:33
86. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:24:44
87. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 2:25:09
88. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:25:35
89. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:26:32
90. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:26:45
91. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:27:52
92. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 2:27:59
93. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:28:41
94. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:29:47
95. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:31:37
96. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 2:32:26
97. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:33:39
98. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:37:48
99. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:38:38
100. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 2:42:44
101. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 2:42:59
102. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:43:36
103. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:43:53
104. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:45:10
105. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:45:25
106. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:46:17
107. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:48:28
108. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 2:49:53
109. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 2:53:25
110. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:55:20
111. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:55:42
112. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 2:55:53
113. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:55:55
114. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:58:06
115. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:58:48
116. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:59:00
117. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:59:57
118. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:00:33
119. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:00:41
120. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:03:23
121. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:03:24
122. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:03:28
123. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:06:20
124. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:06:29
125. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:06:30
126. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 3:06:53
127. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:06:59
128. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 3:07:34
129. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:08:03
130. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:08:20
131. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:08:30
132. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 3:08:50
133. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 3:09:08
134. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:09:31
135. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 3:10:57
136. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:11:57
137. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:12:40
138. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:13:11
139. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:13:32
140. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:15:07
141. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 3:15:24
142. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 3:17:48
143. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 3:20:32
144. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:20:51
145. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:21:42
146. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:21:56
147. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:23:02
148. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:23:19
149. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:23:37
150. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 3:23:43
151. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:25:25
152. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:25:56
153. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:26:29
154. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:28:29
155. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 3:28:49
156. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:29:33
157. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:31:49
158. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:31:52
159. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 3:32:01
160. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:32:14
161. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:33:09
162. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 3:36:38
163. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:37:02
164. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 3:38:03
165. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 3:43:00
166. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 3:48:30
167. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:50:36
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2011
Anzeige