Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: GT

15.07.2011: 13. Etappe , 156.0 km

1. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:47:36
2. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:10
3. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:26
4. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 5:00
5. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 5:02
6. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 5:03
7. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:08
8. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:16
9. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:16
10. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:48
11. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:51
12. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:37
13. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:37
14. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 7:37
15. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:37
16. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 7:37
17. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:37
18. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 7:37
19. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 7:37
20. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:37
21. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:37
22. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 7:37
23. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:37
24. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:37
25. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 7:37
26. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:37
27. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 7:37
28. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:37
29. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:37
30. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 7:37
31. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 7:37
32. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:37
33. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:37
34. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 7:37
35. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:37
36. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:37
37. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:37
38. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:37
39. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 7:37
40. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:37
41. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 7:37
42. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 7:37
43. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:37
44. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:37
45. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:37
46. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:37
47. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 7:37
48. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:37
49. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:37
50. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:37
51. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:37
52. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:37
53. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 7:37
54. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 7:37
55. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 7:37
56. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 7:37
57. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 7:37
58. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 7:37
59. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:37
60. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 7:37
61. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:37
62. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:37
63. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:37
64. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:37
65. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 7:37
66. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 7:52
67. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:52
68. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 7:52
69. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 7:52
70. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:52
71. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:52
72. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:52
73. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:52
74. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:52
75. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:52
76. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:52
77. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:52
78. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:52
79. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:52
80. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:52
81. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:52
82. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:52
83. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:52
84. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 7:52
85. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:52
86. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:52
87. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 7:52
88. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:52
89. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 7:52
90. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:52
91. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:52
92. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:52
93. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:52
94. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 7:52
95. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 7:52
96. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 8:03
97. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 8:03
98. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 8:03
99. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 8:03
100. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 8:07
101. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 8:38
102. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:40
103. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:24
104. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:04
105. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 13:04
106. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 15:13
107. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 15:13
108. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 15:13
109. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:13
110. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 15:42
111. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 15:42
112. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 15:42
113. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 15:42
114. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 15:42
115. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:42
116. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 18:32
117. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 18:32
118. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 18:32
119. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 18:32
120. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:32
121. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 18:32
122. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 18:32
123. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 18:32
124. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 22:08
125. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 22:08
126. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 22:08
127. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 22:08
128. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 22:08
129. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 22:08
130. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 22:08
131. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 22:08
132. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 22:08
133. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 22:08
134. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 22:08
135. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 22:08
136. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 22:08
137. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 22:08
138. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 22:08
139. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:08
140. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 22:08
141. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 22:08
142. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 22:08
143. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 22:08
144. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 22:08
145. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 22:08
146. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 22:08
147. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 22:08
148. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 22:08
149. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 22:08
150. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:08
151. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 22:08
152. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 22:08
153. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 22:08
154. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 22:08
155. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 22:08
156. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:08
157. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 22:08
158. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 22:08
159. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 22:08
160. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 22:08
161. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:08
162. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:08
163. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 22:08
164. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 22:08
165. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 22:08
166. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 22:08
167. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 22:08
168. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 22:08
169. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 22:08
170. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 22:08
171. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 27:41

15.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 55:49:57
2. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 1:49
3. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:06
4. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 2:17
5. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:16
6. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:22
7. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:00
8. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:11
9. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:35
10. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:35
11. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:57
12. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 5:07
13. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 5:50
14. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 6:03
15. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 7:17
16. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:27
17. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 7:51
18. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 7:55
19. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:20
20. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:44
21. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 8:47
22. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 8:51
23. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:12
24. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:20
25. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 10:51
26. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:06
27. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 12:28
28. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 12:37
29. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 12:43
30. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:54
31. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 14:03
32. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 14:23
33. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 16:16
34. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:40
35. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 18:29
36. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 18:42
37. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 18:54
38. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 21:10
39. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 21:16
40. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 22:01
41. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 22:12
42. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 22:13
43. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:21
44. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 22:58
45. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 23:33
46. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 28:51
47. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 29:01
48. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 29:51
49. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 31:31
50. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 32:29
51. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 32:43
52. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 33:35
53. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 33:47
54. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:11
55. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 36:33
56. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 37:04
57. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 37:26
58. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 38:03
59. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 38:13
60. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 39:44
61. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 42:24
62. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 43:47
63. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 43:51
64. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 44:25
65. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 45:10
66. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 45:37
67. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 47:44
68. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 47:51
69. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 50:13
70. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 51:21
71. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 52:22
72. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 53:12
73. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 53:21
74. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 53:23
75. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 53:41
76. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 55:20
77. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 55:33
78. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 55:33
79. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 58:25
80. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 58:40
81. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 58:44
82. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 59:16
83. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 59:34
84. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:00:20
85. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:00:38
86. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 1:02:32
87. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:02:41
88. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:03:33
89. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:04:01
90. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:05:35
91. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:05:38
92. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 1:06:15
93. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:07:29
94. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:08:48
95. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:09:09
96. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 1:09:11
97. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:09:11
98. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:09:33
99. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:11:00
100. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:12:12
101. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 1:13:17
102. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:13:50
103. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:14:16
104. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:14:51
105. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 1:15:59
106. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:19:11
107. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:19:17
108. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:19:54
109. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:19:58
110. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:20:06
111. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 1:20:07
112. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:20:10
113. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:20:35
114. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:21:11
115. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:21:31
116. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:22:05
117. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:22:46
118. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:22:54
119. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 1:23:22
120. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 1:24:26
121. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 1:25:09
122. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:25:21
123. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:26:20
124. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:26:38
125. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 1:27:09
126. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:27:56
127. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:28:47
128. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:28:52
129. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:29:56
130. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:30:53
131. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 1:32:28
132. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 1:32:39
133. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 1:33:13
134. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 1:33:14
135. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:33:28
136. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:33:44
137. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:34:03
138. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 1:34:33
139. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:34:46
140. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:35:29
141. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:36:45
142. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:37:10
143. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:37:55
144. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:39:09
145. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:39:41
146. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 1:40:15
147. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 1:40:28
148. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:41:20
149. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:42:15
150. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:42:48
151. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:43:14
152. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:43:17
153. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:47:09
154. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:47:25
155. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:47:34
156. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:48:18
157. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 1:49:48
158. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:50:18
159. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:50:35
160. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:51:29
161. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 1:51:31
162. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 1:52:16
163. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:52:48
164. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:52:56
165. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:53:07
166. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 1:53:23
167. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 1:54:36
168. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:56:39
169. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:07:02
170. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:09:52
171. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:14:45
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2011
Anzeige