Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: GT

14.07.2011: 12. Etappe , 209.0 km

1. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:01:15
2. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:07
3. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:10
4. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:30
5. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:30
6. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:30
7. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:35
8. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:43
9. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:50
10. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:50
11. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:03
12. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 1:19
13. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:25
14. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 1:25
15. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:56
16. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:56
17. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:02
18. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:10
19. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:10
20. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 2:53
21. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:06
22. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:06
23. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:08
24. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:19
25. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:25
26. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:38
27. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 3:54
28. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:55
29. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:57
30. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:58
31. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 4:15
32. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:15
33. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:21
34. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 4:23
35. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:57
36. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:20
37. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:20
38. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:13
39. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:06
40. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:06
41. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:34
42. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 7:34
43. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:34
44. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 8:26
45. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 8:26
46. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 8:26
47. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 8:56
48. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 9:03
49. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:03
50. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:56
51. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 10:04
52. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 10:12
53. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 10:20
54. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 11:13
55. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:13
56. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 13:16
57. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:47
58. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 14:54
59. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 14:54
60. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 15:03
61. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:03
62. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 15:51
63. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 16:17
64. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 16:17
65. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 16:17
66. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:17
67. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 17:25
68. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 17:28
69. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 17:28
70. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 17:28
71. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 17:28
72. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 17:28
73. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 17:28
74. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 17:28
75. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 17:28
76. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 17:44
77. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 17:44
78. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 17:44
79. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 17:44
80. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 17:44
81. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:44
82. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 17:44
83. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:44
84. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 17:49
85. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:03
86. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 19:04
87. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:16
88. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 21:05
89. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 21:10
90. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 21:12
91. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 21:12
92. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 21:21
93. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 24:26
94. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 24:30
95. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 24:37
96. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 33:05
97. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 33:05
98. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:05
99. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:05
100. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 33:05
101. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 33:05
102. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 33:05
103. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 33:05
104. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 33:05
105. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 33:05
106. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 33:05
107. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 33:05
108. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 33:05
109. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 33:05
110. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 33:05
111. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 33:05
112. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 33:05
113. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 33:05
114. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 33:05
115. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 33:05
116. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 33:05
117. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 33:05
118. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 33:05
119. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 33:05
120. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 33:05
121. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 33:05
122. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 33:05
123. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 33:05
124. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 33:05
125. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:05
126. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 33:05
127. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 33:05
128. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 33:05
129. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 33:05
130. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 33:05
131. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 33:05
132. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 33:05
133. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 33:05
134. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 33:05
135. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 33:05
136. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 33:05
137. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 33:05
138. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 33:05
139. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 33:05
140. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 33:05
141. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 33:05
142. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 33:05
143. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 33:05
144. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 33:05
145. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 33:05
146. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 33:05
147. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 33:05
148. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 33:05
149. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 33:05
150. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 33:05
151. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 33:05
152. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 33:05
153. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 33:05
154. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 33:05
155. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 33:05
156. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 33:05
157. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 33:05
158. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 33:05
159. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:05
160. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 33:05
161. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 33:05
162. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:05
163. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 33:05
164. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 33:05
165. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 33:05
166. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 33:05
167. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 33:05
168. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 33:05
169. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 33:05
170. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 33:05
171. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 33:05
172. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 33:05
173. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 33:05
174. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 33:05
175. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 33:05

14.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 51:54:44
2. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 1:49
3. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:06
4. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 2:17
5. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:16
6. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:22
7. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:00
8. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:11
9. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:35
10. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:57
11. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 5:07
12. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:24
13. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 5:50
14. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 6:03
15. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 7:17
16. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:27
17. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 7:51
18. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 7:55
19. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:20
20. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 8:47
21. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 8:51
22. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:12
23. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:20
24. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 10:19
25. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 10:21
26. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 10:51
27. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:06
28. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 11:13
29. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 12:22
30. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 12:28
31. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 12:43
32. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:54
33. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 14:03
34. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 14:23
35. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 16:01
36. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:25
37. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 18:27
38. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 18:39
39. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 20:55
40. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 21:58
41. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 22:12
42. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:21
43. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 22:58
44. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 23:18
45. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 24:36
46. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 25:56
47. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 28:36
48. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 28:46
49. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 31:31
50. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 32:29
51. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 32:43
52. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 33:20
53. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 33:32
54. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:56
55. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 35:46
56. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 36:18
57. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 36:49
58. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 37:00
59. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 37:28
60. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 37:47
61. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 37:51
62. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 38:41
63. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 39:44
64. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 40:00
65. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 42:24
66. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 43:47
67. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 44:25
68. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 44:45
69. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 45:10
70. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 45:37
71. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 46:07
72. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 47:29
73. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 47:51
74. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 49:02
75. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 49:30
76. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 49:58
77. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 50:55
78. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 53:08
79. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 53:21
80. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 53:26
81. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 54:17
82. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 54:36
83. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 54:40
84. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 54:40
85. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 55:02
86. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 55:18
87. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 55:18
88. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 56:06
89. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 56:29
90. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 57:05
91. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 57:41
92. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 57:55
93. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 58:14
94. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 58:29
95. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 58:40
96. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 59:34
97. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 59:45
98. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:00:20
99. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 1:02:22
100. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:04:46
101. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:05:20
102. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:05:23
103. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:05:23
104. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:05:35
105. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:07:29
106. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:07:34
107. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 1:08:51
108. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 1:09:55
109. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:11:06
110. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 1:12:02
111. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:12:07
112. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:12:34
113. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:13:25
114. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 1:13:26
115. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:14:36
116. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 1:15:59
117. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:16:11
118. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 1:17:57
119. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:17:57
120. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 1:18:43
121. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:19:01
122. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:19:32
123. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:19:58
124. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:19:58
125. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 1:20:02
126. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20:15
127. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:21:05
128. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:21:11
129. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:21:16
130. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 1:21:44
131. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:22:14
132. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:22:31
133. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:22:39
134. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:22:39
135. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:22:56
136. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:24:34
137. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:24:38
138. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 1:25:08
139. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 1:25:09
140. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:25:10
141. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:25:21
142. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:26:05
143. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 1:26:54
144. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:27:44
145. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:28:17
146. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:28:17
147. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:28:46
148. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:28:47
149. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:32:38
150. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:32:54
151. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:32:57
152. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:33:03
153. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:33:28
154. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:33:47
155. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 1:35:17
156. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:35:38
157. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:35:47
158. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:36:04
159. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:37:29
160. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 1:37:45
161. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:38:17
162. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:38:36
163. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 1:38:52
164. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 1:40:05
165. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 1:40:13
166. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 1:42:52
167. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:43:53
168. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:44:51
169. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:49:03
170. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 1:50:30
171. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:52:31
172. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:00:14
173. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:01:01
174. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:05:25
175. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:08:05
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2011
Anzeige