Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: GT

13.07.2011: 11. Etappe , 168.0 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 3:46:07
2. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
3. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
4. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
5. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
6. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
8. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
9. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
10. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
11. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
12. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
14. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
15. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 0:00
16. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
17. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
18. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
19. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
21. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
22. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
25. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
26. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:00
27. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
29. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:00
30. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
31. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
32. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
33. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
34. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
35. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
36. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
37. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
38. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
39. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
40. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
41. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
43. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
44. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
46. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
47. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
48. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
49. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
50. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
51. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
52. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
53. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
55. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
56. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
57. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
58. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
59. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
60. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:00
62. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
63. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 0:00
64. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
65. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
66. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
67. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
68. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
69. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
70. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
71. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
72. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:00
73. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
74. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
75. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
76. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
77. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 0:00
78. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
79. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
80. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
81. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
82. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:00
83. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
84. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
85. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
86. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 0:00
87. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
88. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
89. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
90. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
91. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
92. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
93. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
94. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
95. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
96. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
97. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
98. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:00
99. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
100. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:00
101. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:00
102. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
103. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
104. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
105. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
106. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
107. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
108. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
109. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
110. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
111. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
112. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
113. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
114. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
115. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
116. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
117. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
118. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
119. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
120. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
121. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
122. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
123. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 0:00
124. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
125. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
126. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
127. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
128. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
129. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
130. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
131. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:27
132. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:27
133. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:30
134. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:35
135. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:47
136. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:52
137. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:10
138. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 1:10
139. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 1:10
140. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:30
141. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 1:30
142. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 1:30
143. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 1:41
144. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 5:03
145. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 5:03
146. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:43
147. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:43
148. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:43
149. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:43
150. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:43
151. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 5:43
152. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:43
153. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:43
154. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:43
155. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:43
156. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 5:43
157. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:43
158. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:43
159. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:43
160. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:43
161. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:43
162. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:43
163. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:43
164. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:43
165. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:43
166. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 5:43
167. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 5:43
168. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:43
169. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 5:43
170. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:43
171. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 5:43
172. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 5:43
173. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 5:43
174. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:43
175. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:43
176. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 11:05
177. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 11:47

13.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 45:52:39
2. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:49
3. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:26
4. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 2:29
5. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 2:37
6. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 2:38
7. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 2:38
8. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 2:43
9. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:55
10. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 3:08
11. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:36
12. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:37
13. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:45
14. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:47
15. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:01
16. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:07
17. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:22
18. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:52
19. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:53
20. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:01
21. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:04
22. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:05
23. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 5:07
24. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:13
25. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 5:14
26. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 5:21
27. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:32
28. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:32
29. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:43
30. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 5:43
31. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:51
32. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:26
33. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 6:35
34. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 6:40
35. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 7:16
36. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 7:20
37. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 7:45
38. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 8:16
39. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:45
40. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:12
41. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:47
42. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:32
43. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 11:22
44. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:10
45. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:06
46. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:37
47. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 14:41
48. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:53
49. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 15:14
50. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 15:22
51. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 15:32
52. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 20:19
53. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 20:53
54. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:59
55. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:06
56. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:15
57. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 21:33
58. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 22:02
59. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 22:06
60. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 22:20
61. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 22:50
62. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 22:51
63. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 23:51
64. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 24:14
65. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 24:50
66. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 25:13
67. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 25:25
68. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 25:26
69. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 25:59
70. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:25
71. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 26:53
72. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 27:16
73. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:30
74. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:41
75. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 28:05
76. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 28:47
77. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 28:59
78. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 30:05
79. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 30:07
80. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 30:41
81. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 30:54
82. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 30:56
83. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 31:04
84. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 31:26
85. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 31:48
86. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 32:24
87. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 33:05
88. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 33:08
89. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 33:20
90. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 34:17
91. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 34:18
92. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:26
93. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 35:17
94. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 36:48
95. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 37:40
96. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 38:24
97. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 38:26
98. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 38:40
99. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 38:51
100. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 39:03
101. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 39:52
102. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 40:19
103. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 40:36
104. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 41:01
105. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 42:21
106. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 43:14
107. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 43:44
108. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 43:56
109. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 44:16
110. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 45:42
111. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 45:42
112. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 46:28
113. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 46:46
114. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 47:17
115. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 47:43
116. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 47:43
117. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 47:47
118. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 48:00
119. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 48:49
120. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 48:50
121. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 48:56
122. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 49:01
123. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 49:29
124. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 49:38
125. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 50:16
126. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 50:24
127. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 50:41
128. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 51:40
129. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 52:02
130. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 52:13
131. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 52:23
132. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 52:53
133. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 52:54
134. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 52:55
135. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 53:00
136. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 53:06
137. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 53:50
138. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 54:39
139. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 55:29
140. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 56:02
141. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 56:02
142. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 56:31
143. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 57:37
144. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 59:07
145. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:00:23
146. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:00:39
147. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:00:42
148. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:00:48
149. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:01:13
150. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:01:32
151. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:01:38
152. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 1:03:02
153. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:03:23
154. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:03:32
155. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:03:49
156. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05:01
157. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 1:05:20
158. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 1:05:30
159. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:06:02
160. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:06:21
161. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 1:06:37
162. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:07:40
163. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 1:07:50
164. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 1:07:58
165. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:10:13
166. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 1:10:37
167. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:11:38
168. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:11:53
169. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:12:36
170. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:16:48
171. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 1:18:15
172. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:19:15
173. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:20:16
174. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:27:59
175. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:28:46
176. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:33:10
177. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:35:50
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2011
Anzeige