Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

07.07.2011: 6. Etappe , 103.0 km

1. Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Ukraine) 2:13:03
2. Robert Forster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
3. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
4. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
5. Alexey Shmidt (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 0:00
6. Paolo Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
7. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 0:00
8. Omar Lombardi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
9. Ivan Kovalev (RUS, Russia) 0:00
10. Alexey Markov (RUS, Russia) 0:00
11. Johnnie Walker (AUS, V Australia) 0:00
12. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 0:00
13. Blazej Janiaczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
14. Rico Rogers (NZL, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:00
16. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, V Australia) 0:00
17. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
18. Jaan Kirsipuu (EST, Champion System) 0:00
19. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 0:00
20. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 0:00
21. Dmitry Gruzdev (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 0:00
22. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 0:00
23. Patrik Moren (SWE, Amore & Vita) 0:00
24. Hossein Alizadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
25. Bitew Solomon (ETH, Marco Polo Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Jan Kuyckx (BEL, Marco Polo Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
28. Manuele Caddeo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
29. Miras Bederbekov (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 0:00
30. Shi Jie Yu (CHN, China 361° Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Tomislav Danculovic (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 0:00
32. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
33. Alexander Serov (RUS, Russia) 0:00
34. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
35. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 0:00
36. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
37. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
38. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Russia) 0:00
39. Arturo Mora Ortiz (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
40. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
41. Volodymyr Zagorodniy (UKR, Ukraine) 0:00
42. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
43. Scott Stewart (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 0:00
44. Hossein Askari (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
45. Hrvoje Miholjevic (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 0:00
46. Pengda Jiao (CHN, Max Success Sports) 0:00
47. David McCann (IRL, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Wong Kam Po (HKG, Hong Kong) 0:00
49. Chan Chun Hing (HKG, Hong Kong) 0:00
50. Alireza Haghi (IRI, Azad University) 0:00
51. Max Jenkins (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
52. Mart Ojavee (EST, Champion System) 0:00
53. Cheung King Lok (HKG, Hong Kong) 0:00
54. Daniel Abraham (ERI, Marco Polo Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Igor Romero Etxebarria (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
56. Mariusz Witecki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
57. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
58. Hao Liu (CHN, Max Success Sports) 0:00
59. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
60. Amir Zargari (IRI, Azad University) 0:00
61. Eugene Wacker (KGZ, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:00
62. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Amore & Vita) 0:00
63. Joris Boillat (SUI, Champion System) 0:00
64. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 0:00
65. Wenlong Zhang (CHN, China 361° Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Yeung Ying Hon (HKG, Hong Kong) 0:00
67. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
68. Sergiy Klimakov (UKR, Ukraine) 0:00
69. Volodymyr Starchyk (UKR, Ukraine) 0:00
70. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 0:00
71. Nazar Jumabekov (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 0:00
72. Yan Nan Li (CHN, China 361° Cycling Team) 0:00
73. Jacek Morajko (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
74. Joseph Mendes (POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
75. Philipp Mamos (GER, Amore & Vita) 0:00
76. Yue Tu (CHN, China 361° Cycling Team) 0:00
77. Alex Coutts (GBR, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:00
78. Estifanos Kebede Gebresilassie (ETH, Marco Polo Cycling Team) 0:00
79. Ji Xu (CHN, China 361° Cycling Team) 0:00
80. Jai Crawford (AUS, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:00
81. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 0:00
82. Peilun Wu (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
83. Xiaoyong Dong (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
84. Martyn Irvine (IRL, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:00
85. Yan Dong Xing (CHN, Marco Polo Cycling Team) 0:00
86. Roger Beuchat (SUI, Champion System) 0:00
87. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 0:00
88. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
89. Gang Xu (CHN, Max Success Sports) 0:00
90. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
91. Valery Valynin (RUS, Russia) 0:00
92. Guillaume Bourgeois (SUI, Champion System) 0:00
93. Kun Jiang (CHN, Max Success Sports) 0:00
94. Farshad Salehian (IRI, Azad University) 0:00
95. Tobias Erler (GER, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
96. Vladislav Borisov (RUS, Amore & Vita) 0:00
97. Ting Deng (CHN, Max Success Sports) 0:00
98. Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI, Azad University) 0:00
99. Michael Freiberg (AUS, V Australia) 0:00
100. Bo Liu (CHN, China 361° Cycling Team) 0:00
101. Shengjun Wu (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
102. Choi Ki Ho (HKG, Hong Kong) 0:00
103. Yong Jian Wu (CHN, China 361° Cycling Team) 0:00
104. Cheung King Wai (HKG, Hong Kong) 0:00
105. Kwok Ho Ting (HKG, Hong Kong) 0:00
106. Darren Rolfe (AUS, V Australia) 0:00
107. Andrea Grendene (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 0:21
108. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Marco Polo Cycling Team) 0:21
109. Jure Golcer (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 0:25
110. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 0:25
111. Sergey Kudentsov (RUS, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:25
112. Evgeny Kovalev (RUS, Russia) 0:28
113. Abdraimzhan Ishanov (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 0:32
114. Biao Liu (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:32
115. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:32
116. Kexue Liu (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:41
117. Tesler Artem (UKR, Ukraine) 0:56
118. William Dugan (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 0:56
119. Pengfei Qi (CHN, Max Success Sports) 1:00
120. Kin San Wu (HKG, Champion System) 1:00
121. Cameron Peterson (AUS, V Australia) 1:23
122. Alberto Contoli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:23
123. Aaron Kemps (AUS, V Australia) 1:23
124. Hayden Brooks (AUS, V Australia) 2:27
125. Bradley White (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 2:41
126. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 2:41
127. Volodymyr Bileka (UKR, Amore & Vita) 2:41
128. Maxsim Averin (UKR, Ukraine) 2:41
129. Vladislav Gorbunov (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 3:38
130. Matej Marin (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 3:59
131. Luka Rakusa (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 3:59
132. Nicholas Mitchel (AUS, Marco Polo Cycling Team) 3:59
133. Benjamin King (AUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 3:59
134. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 3:59
135. Joaquin Sobrino (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:59
136. Scott Zwizanski (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 4:25
137. Jacobe Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 4:25
138. Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP, Caja Rural) 7:58
139. Wei Li (CHN, Max Success Sports) 10:09
140. Zengtao Yang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 30:00

07.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 17:50:13
2. Dmitry Gruzdev (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 0:04
3. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:02
4. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 1:11
5. Tomislav Danculovic (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 1:30
6. Hossein Askari (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 1:30
7. Omar Lombardi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:32
8. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:33
9. Amir Zargari (IRI, Azad University) 1:37
10. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 1:50
11. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:54
12. Hossein Alizadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 1:56
13. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 1:56
14. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:56
15. Jacek Morajko (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:56
16. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 2:00
17. Mariusz Witecki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 2:01
18. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 2:02
19. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:12
20. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Russia) 2:31
21. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:36
22. Manuele Caddeo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:37
23. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 2:52
24. Volodymyr Bileka (UKR, Amore & Vita) 2:56
25. Arturo Mora Ortiz (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:00
26. Volodymyr Starchyk (UKR, Ukraine) 3:07
27. Alireza Haghi (IRI, Azad University) 3:07
28. Max Jenkins (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 3:42
29. Igor Romero Etxebarria (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:42
30. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 3:42
31. Tobias Erler (GER, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 3:47
32. Nazar Jumabekov (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 3:48
33. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 4:04
34. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 4:05
35. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 4:06
36. David McCann (IRL, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 4:07
37. Johnnie Walker (AUS, V Australia) 4:09
38. Blazej Janiaczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 4:11
39. Miras Bederbekov (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 4:11
40. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 4:11
41. Wenlong Zhang (CHN, China 361° Cycling Team) 4:37
42. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 4:44
43. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 4:46
44. Aaron Kemps (AUS, V Australia) 4:46
45. Chan Chun Hing (HKG, Hong Kong) 4:46
46. Farshad Salehian (IRI, Azad University) 4:46
47. Jai Crawford (AUS, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 4:54
48. Joseph Mendes (POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 4:57
49. Maxsim Averin (UKR, Ukraine) 4:58
50. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 4:58
51. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, V Australia) 4:58
52. Joris Boillat (SUI, Champion System) 5:06
53. Scott Stewart (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 5:42
54. Pengda Jiao (CHN, Max Success Sports) 5:44
55. Hrvoje Miholjevic (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 5:50
56. Peilun Wu (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 5:51
57. Bitew Solomon (ETH, Marco Polo Cycling Team) 5:52
58. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 5:52
59. Alex Coutts (GBR, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 5:52
60. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 6:15
61. Shengjun Wu (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 6:22
62. Roger Beuchat (SUI, Champion System) 6:31
63. Alberto Contoli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 6:36
64. Jure Golcer (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 6:50
65. Alexander Serov (RUS, Russia) 6:52
66. Kin San Wu (HKG, Champion System) 7:31
67. Yeung Ying Hon (HKG, Hong Kong) 7:32
68. Shi Jie Yu (CHN, China 361° Cycling Team) 7:43
69. Pengfei Qi (CHN, Max Success Sports) 7:59
70. Hayden Brooks (AUS, V Australia) 8:00
71. Ivan Kovalev (RUS, Russia) 8:40
72. Cameron Peterson (AUS, V Australia) 8:46
73. Jan Kuyckx (BEL, Marco Polo Cycling Team) 9:21
74. Eugene Wacker (KGZ, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 9:27
75. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 9:27
76. Cheung King Lok (HKG, Hong Kong) 9:39
77. Benjamin King (AUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 9:49
78. Bo Liu (CHN, China 361° Cycling Team) 9:56
79. William Dugan (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 10:19
80. Biao Liu (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 10:25
81. Daniel Abraham (ERI, Marco Polo Cycling Team) 10:35
82. Abdraimzhan Ishanov (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 10:44
83. Darren Rolfe (AUS, V Australia) 10:46
84. Joaquin Sobrino (ESP, Caja Rural) 10:49
85. Guillaume Bourgeois (SUI, Champion System) 10:50
86. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 10:52
87. Alexey Shmidt (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 11:00
88. Philipp Mamos (GER, Amore & Vita) 11:24
89. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Amore & Vita) 11:26
90. Hao Liu (CHN, Max Success Sports) 11:27
91. Estifanos Kebede Gebresilassie (ETH, Marco Polo Cycling Team) 11:28
92. Vladislav Borisov (RUS, Amore & Vita) 11:32
93. Yue Tu (CHN, China 361° Cycling Team) 11:34
94. Kun Jiang (CHN, Max Success Sports) 12:21
95. Mart Ojavee (EST, Champion System) 12:24
96. Paolo Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 12:25
97. Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI, Azad University) 12:34
98. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 12:53
99. Michael Freiberg (AUS, V Australia) 13:10
100. Luka Rakusa (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 13:37
101. Ji Xu (CHN, China 361° Cycling Team) 14:11
102. Ting Deng (CHN, Max Success Sports) 14:11
103. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 14:18
104. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 14:36
105. Bradley White (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 14:44
106. Tesler Artem (UKR, Ukraine) 15:07
107. Wong Kam Po (HKG, Hong Kong) 15:08
108. Robert Forster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 16:31
109. Jacobe Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 16:43
110. Yong Jian Wu (CHN, China 361° Cycling Team) 17:03
111. Gang Xu (CHN, Max Success Sports) 17:09
112. Valery Valynin (RUS, Russia) 17:14
113. Choi Ki Ho (HKG, Hong Kong) 17:15
114. Xiaoyong Dong (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 18:20
115. Cheung King Wai (HKG, Hong Kong) 18:20
116. Yan Nan Li (CHN, China 361° Cycling Team) 18:42
117. Nicholas Mitchel (AUS, Marco Polo Cycling Team) 18:44
118. Vladislav Gorbunov (KAZ, Kazakhstan) 18:46
119. Jaan Kirsipuu (EST, Champion System) 18:49
120. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 18:58
121. Patrik Moren (SWE, Amore & Vita) 19:40
122. Matej Marin (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 20:02
123. Alexey Markov (RUS, Russia) 20:58
124. Volodymyr Zagorodniy (UKR, Ukraine) 20:58
125. Sergiy Klimakov (UKR, Ukraine) 20:58
126. Scott Zwizanski (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 21:04
127. Evgeny Kovalev (RUS, Russia) 21:35
128. Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Ukraine) 21:47
129. Martyn Irvine (IRL, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 21:53
130. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 22:58
131. Yan Dong Xing (CHN, Marco Polo Cycling Team) 26:24
132. Kwok Ho Ting (HKG, Hong Kong) 27:22
133. Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP, Caja Rural) 28:13
134. Rico Rogers (NZL, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 29:19
135. Andrea Grendene (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 29:37
136. Kexue Liu (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 30:08
137. Wei Li (CHN, Max Success Sports) 40:31
138. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Marco Polo Cycling Team) 41:47
139. Zengtao Yang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 48:09
140. Sergey Kudentsov (RUS, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 56:01
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2011
Anzeige