Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Ster ZLM Toer (NED), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

18.06.2011: 4. Etappe , 184.0 km

1. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:47:48
2. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:01
3. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:01
4. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
5. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:19
6. Matti Helminen (FIN, Landbouwkrediet) 0:21
7. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:45
8. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:12
9. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:16
10. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:17
11. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:17
12. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 1:17
13. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:17
14. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team Netapp) 1:17
15. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:17
16. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:17
17. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:17
18. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet) 1:17
19. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 1:17
20. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:17
21. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:17
22. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:17
23. Robert Retschke (GER, Team Netapp) 1:17
24. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:25
25. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 1:25
26. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 1:27
27. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:27
28. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:27
29. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:27
30. Sander Oostlander (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 1:36
31. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 1:36
32. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 1:36
33. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 1:39
34. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 1:39
35. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 1:41
36. Alberto Ongarato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:58
37. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 1:58
38. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:06
39. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:06
40. Hayden Roulston (NZL, HTC-Highroad) 2:06
41. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:41
42. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 2:47
43. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:59
44. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:55
45. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:21
46. Huub Duyn (NED, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 6:21
47. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 6:34
48. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 8:52
49. Pim De Beer (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 11:04
50. Michaël Baer (SUI, Team Netapp) 11:06
51. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:07
52. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:11
53. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling) 13:44
54. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 13:44
55. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 13:44
56. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 13:44
57. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 13:44
58. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 13:44
59. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 13:44
60. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:44
61. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 13:44
62. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 13:44
63. Eric Baumann (GER, Team Netapp) 13:44
64. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 13:44
65. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 13:44
66. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 13:44
67. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 13:44
68. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team Netapp) 13:44
69. Johim Ariesen (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 13:44
70. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team Netapp) 13:44
71. Sierk De Haan (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 13:44
72. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 13:44
73. Yann Huguet (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 13:44
74. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, FDJ) 13:44
75. Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 13:44
76. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:44
77. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 13:52
78. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 13:52
79. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 13:52
80. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:52
81. Timon Seubert (GER, Team Netapp) 13:52
82. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 13:52
83. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 13:52
84. Bart Dockx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 13:52
85. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 13:52
86. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 13:52
87. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 13:52
88. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 13:52
89. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 13:52
90. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 13:52
91. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 13:52
92. Reinier Honig (NED, Landbouwkrediet) 13:52
93. William Clarke (AUS, Leopard Trek) 13:52
94. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:52
95. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:52
96. Kevin Van Impe (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 13:52
97. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 13:52
98. Rikke Dijkxhoorn (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 13:52
99. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 13:58
100. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 14:00
101. Cornelius Van Ooijen (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 22:27
102. Jelle Posthuma (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 22:29
103. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 22:29
104. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 22:29
105. Yoeri Havik (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 22:29
106. Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek) 22:29
107. Michaël Vanderaerden (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 22:29
108. Sander Helven (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 22:29
109. Steven Cozza (USA, Team Netapp) 22:29
110. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 22:29
111. Adam Blythe (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 22:29
112. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 22:29
113. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 22:33

18.06.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:20:16
2. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:01
3. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:12
4. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:33
5. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:41
6. Matti Helminen (FIN, Landbouwkrediet) 0:44
7. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:15
8. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:18
9. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 1:22
10. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:23
11. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 1:28
12. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:31
13. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 1:33
14. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet) 1:34
15. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:40
16. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:42
17. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:43
18. Sander Oostlander (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 1:44
19. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team Netapp) 1:45
20. Robert Retschke (GER, Team Netapp) 1:45
21. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:47
22. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:47
23. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:49
24. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:50
25. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:51
26. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:00
27. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 2:00
28. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:05
29. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 2:05
30. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:07
31. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:07
32. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:11
33. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 2:12
34. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 2:33
35. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:59
36. Hayden Roulston (NZL, HTC-Highroad) 3:04
37. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 3:06
38. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:13
39. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:18
40. Alberto Ongarato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:28
41. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:06
42. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:32
43. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 6:36
44. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 6:39
45. Huub Duyn (NED, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 6:49
46. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 7:05
47. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 8:06
48. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 11:09
49. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:43
50. Michaël Baer (SUI, Team Netapp) 11:54
51. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:21
52. Pim De Beer (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 12:32
53. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 13:51
54. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 13:53
55. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 13:56
56. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 14:05
57. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team Netapp) 14:12
58. Timon Seubert (GER, Team Netapp) 14:13
59. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 14:13
60. Kevin Van Impe (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 14:16
61. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 14:18
62. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, FDJ) 14:19
63. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 14:19
64. Yann Huguet (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 14:19
65. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 14:20
66. Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 14:22
67. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 14:25
68. Bart Dockx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 14:30
69. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 14:32
70. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:32
71. Rikke Dijkxhoorn (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 14:34
72. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 14:37
73. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:37
74. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 14:40
75. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 14:41
76. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 14:49
77. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 14:51
78. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 14:53
79. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 14:54
80. Reinier Honig (NED, Landbouwkrediet) 15:04
81. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 15:20
82. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 15:21
83. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 16:24
84. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 18:15
85. William Clarke (AUS, Leopard Trek) 20:07
86. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 20:29
87. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 22:44
88. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 22:49
89. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 22:53
90. Adam Blythe (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 24:05
91. Sierk De Haan (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 25:27
92. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 25:28
93. Eric Baumann (GER, Team Netapp) 25:46
94. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team Netapp) 25:47
95. Johim Ariesen (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 25:54
96. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 28:02
97. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 28:25
98. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling) 29:11
99. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 30:17
100. Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek) 34:04
101. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 34:12
102. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 34:32
103. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 34:40
104. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 34:42
105. Jelle Posthuma (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 36:05
106. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 37:13
107. Yoeri Havik (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 37:14
108. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 37:34
109. Sander Helven (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 38:47
110. Steven Cozza (USA, Team Netapp) 43:26
111. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 44:00
112. Michaël Vanderaerden (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 53:31
113. Cornelius Van Ooijen (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 1:00:07
�bersicht Ster ZLM Toer (NED), 2011
Anzeige