Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Ster ZLM Toer (NED), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

17.06.2011: 3. Etappe , 202.0 km

1. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:12:01
2. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:00
3. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
4. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
6. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
7. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:00
8. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
9. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
10. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
12. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 0:00
13. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
14. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team Netapp) 0:00
15. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
16. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
20. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
21. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
22. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
23. Huub Duyn (NED, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:00
24. Robert Retschke (GER, Team Netapp) 0:00
25. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
26. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Sander Oostlander (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 0:00
28. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 0:00
29. Michaël Baer (SUI, Team Netapp) 0:00
30. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
32. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
33. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
34. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
35. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
36. Matti Helminen (FIN, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
37. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
38. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
39. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
40. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 0:00
41. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
42. Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
43. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
44. Bart Dockx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
45. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
46. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
47. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
50. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
51. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
52. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
53. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:00
54. Alberto Ongarato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
56. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team Netapp) 0:00
57. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
58. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
59. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
60. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
61. Yann Huguet (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
62. Timon Seubert (GER, Team Netapp) 0:00
63. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:00
64. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Reinier Honig (NED, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
66. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
67. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
68. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Kevin Van Impe (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
70. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
71. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
72. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:00
73. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
74. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:00
75. Rikke Dijkxhoorn (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 0:00
76. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
77. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
78. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
79. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
80. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:14
81. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:14
82. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 0:14
83. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:34
84. Pim De Beer (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 0:34
85. Hayden Roulston (NZL, HTC-Highroad) 0:34
86. Adam Blythe (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:55
87. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 1:13
88. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 2:06
89. Remco Te Brake (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 3:11
90. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 3:59
91. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 3:59
92. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 4:41
93. William Clarke (AUS, Leopard Trek) 5:37
94. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 8:41
95. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:41
96. Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek) 11:02
97. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 11:13
98. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team Netapp) 11:13
99. Johim Ariesen (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 11:13
100. James Spragg (GBR, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 11:13
101. Brian Megens (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 11:13
102. Sierk De Haan (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 11:13
103. Eric Baumann (GER, Team Netapp) 11:13
104. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:13
105. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 11:13
106. Jelle Posthuma (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 11:13
107. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 14:12
108. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 14:12
109. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling) 14:12
110. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 14:12
111. Wilfried Cretskens (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 14:12
112. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 14:12
113. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 14:12
114. Yoeri Havik (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 14:12
115. Stefan Vreugdenhil (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 14:12
116. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:12
117. Steven Cozza (USA, Team Netapp) 14:12
118. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 14:12
119. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 14:12
120. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 14:12
121. Sander Helven (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 14:12
122. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 14:12
123. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 14:16
124. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 29:57
125. Bas Krauwel (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 29:57
126. Michaël Vanderaerden (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 29:57
127. Cornelius Van Ooijen (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 29:57
128. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 29:57
129. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 29:57

17.06.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 9:32:23
2. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:04
3. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:06
4. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:06
5. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
6. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:11
7. Sander Oostlander (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 0:13
8. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:15
9. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:15
10. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 0:16
11. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:16
12. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:16
13. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:17
14. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:17
15. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:18
16. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:18
17. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:20
18. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:20
19. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:20
20. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 0:21
21. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet) 0:22
22. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:23
23. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:24
24. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:24
25. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:24
26. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 0:26
27. Timon Seubert (GER, Team Netapp) 0:26
28. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:27
29. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:27
30. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:27
31. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:28
32. Matti Helminen (FIN, Landbouwkrediet) 0:28
33. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:29
34. Kevin Van Impe (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:29
35. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:30
36. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 0:30
37. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:31
38. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:31
39. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:32
40. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:33
41. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team Netapp) 0:33
42. Robert Retschke (GER, Team Netapp) 0:33
43. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team Netapp) 0:33
44. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:34
45. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:35
46. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:35
47. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:36
48. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
49. Huub Duyn (NED, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:38
50. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:38
51. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:38
52. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:40
53. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, FDJ) 0:40
54. Yann Huguet (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:40
55. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:40
56. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:41
57. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:41
58. Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:43
59. Bart Dockx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:43
60. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:45
61. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:45
62. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:45
63. Rikke Dijkxhoorn (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 0:47
64. Michaël Baer (SUI, Team Netapp) 0:53
65. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:53
66. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 0:53
67. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:53
68. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:54
69. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:55
70. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 0:57
71. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:58
72. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:58
73. Hayden Roulston (NZL, HTC-Highroad) 1:03
74. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:04
75. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:10
76. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:12
77. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:14
78. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 1:15
79. Reinier Honig (NED, Landbouwkrediet) 1:17
80. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:33
81. Pim De Beer (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 1:33
82. Alberto Ongarato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:35
83. Adam Blythe (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:41
84. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 1:42
85. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 2:22
86. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 2:45
87. Remco Te Brake (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 3:55
88. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 4:28
89. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 4:43
90. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 5:05
91. William Clarke (AUS, Leopard Trek) 6:20
92. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 6:35
93. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:42
94. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:57
95. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 9:10
96. Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek) 11:40
97. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:48
98. Sierk De Haan (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 11:48
99. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 11:49
100. Eric Baumann (GER, Team Netapp) 12:07
101. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team Netapp) 12:08
102. Johim Ariesen (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 12:15
103. James Spragg (GBR, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 12:17
104. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 12:18
105. Jelle Posthuma (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 13:41
106. Brian Megens (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 13:53
107. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 14:15
108. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 14:31
109. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 14:34
110. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 14:45
111. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 14:46
112. Yoeri Havik (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 14:50
113. Stefan Vreugdenhil (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 15:06
114. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 15:10
115. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 15:13
116. Wilfried Cretskens (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 15:18
117. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling) 15:32
118. Sander Helven (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 16:23
119. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 16:38
120. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 20:45
121. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 21:01
122. Steven Cozza (USA, Team Netapp) 21:02
123. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 21:03
124. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 30:21
125. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 30:45
126. Michaël Vanderaerden (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 31:07
127. Bas Krauwel (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 32:00
128. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 36:55
129. Cornelius Van Ooijen (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 37:45
�bersicht Ster ZLM Toer (NED), 2011
Anzeige