Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Int. Raiffeisen GP - Judendorf Strassenengel (AUT), 2011, Kategorie: 1.2

12.06.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Tomislav Danculovic (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 4:12:01
2. Blaz Furdi (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:05
3. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 0:05
4. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 0:05
5. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 0:53
6. Florian Bissinger (GER, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 0:56
7. Petr Bencik (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:56
8. Matej Gnezda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:56
9. Matej Marin (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 0:56
10. Adam Homolka (CZE, WSA - Viperbike) 0:56
11. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:56
12. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:56
13. Erik Hoffmann (NAM, ) 0:56
14. Christoph Sokoll (AUT, RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels) 0:56
15. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Team Vorarlberg) 0:56
16. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:56
17. Bostjan Rezman (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 0:56
18. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 0:56
19. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, ) 0:56
20. Frantisek Padour (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:56
21. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 0:56
22. Luka Rakusa (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 0:56
23. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 0:56
24. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 0:56
25. Tomaz Nose (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:56
26. Jan Sokol (AUT, RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels) 4:20
27. Peter Pichler (AUT, Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol) 4:20
28. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 4:20
29. Michael Schwaiger (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 4:20
30. Deni Banicek (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 4:20
31. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol) 4:20
32. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 4:20
33. Jakub Vecera (CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 4:20
34. Michael Gaubitzer (AUT, ) 4:20
35. Martin Gaber (GER, Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol) 4:20
36. Paul Lang (AUT, ) 4:20
37. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 4:20
38. Stefan Stadler (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 4:20
39. Andreas Graf (AUT, RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels) 4:20
40. Roman Gredler (AUT, Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol) 4:20
41. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 4:20
42. Massimo Demarin (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 4:20
43. Jürgen Hauk (AUT, ) 4:20
44. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, ) 4:32
45. Mathias Vogl (GER, Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol) 4:52
46. Tomaz Bauman (SLO, Perutnina Ptuj) 6:27
47. Petr Lechner (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 6:27
48. Martin Riska (SVK, RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels) 6:27
49. Markus Goetz (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 10:26
50. Joshua Prete (AUS, PSK Whirlpool - Author) 10:26
51. Christian Pavitschitz (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 10:26
52. Florian Posch (AUT, ) 15:12
�bersicht Int. Raiffeisen GP - Judendorf Strassenengel (AUT), 2011
Anzeige
Anzeige