Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Kalifornien-Rundfahrt (USA), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

17.05.2011: 3. Etappe , 196.2 km

1. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling) 5:14:29
2. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
3. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
4. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
5. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
6. Keven Lacombe (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
7. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
8. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
9. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 0:00
10. Alexander Candelario (USA, Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth) 0:00
11. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
12. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
13. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
14. Andrew Pinfold (CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
15. Ken Hanson (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:00
16. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 0:00
17. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
18. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
19. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
20. Frank Kevin Pipp (USA, Bissell Cycling) 0:00
21. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
22. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
23. Shawn Milne (USA, Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder) 0:00
24. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
25. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
26. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
27. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Christopher Horner (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
29. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
30. Jesse Anthony (USA, Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth) 0:00
31. Jeremy Vennell (NZL, Bissell Cycling) 0:00
32. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
33. Tyler Wren (USA, Jamis - Sutter Home) 0:00
34. Alejandro Alberto Borrajo (ARG, Jamis - Sutter Home) 0:00
35. Laszlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 0:00
36. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Bissell Cycling) 0:00
37. Martin Gilbert (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
38. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
39. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
40. Michael Friedman (USA, Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth) 0:00
41. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
42. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
43. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:00
44. Reid Mumford (USA, Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth) 0:00
45. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
46. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
47. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
48. Luis Romero Amaran (CUB, Jamis - Sutter Home) 0:00
49. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:00
51. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
53. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Jason Donald (USA, Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth) 0:00
55. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 0:00
57. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
58. James Stemper (USA, Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder) 0:00
59. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 0:00
60. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team Netapp) 0:00
61. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Netapp) 0:00
62. Benjamin Day (ITA, Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder) 0:00
63. Lucas Euser (USA, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
64. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
65. Valeriy Kobzarenko (UKR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 0:00
66. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
67. Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
68. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
69. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team Netapp) 0:00
70. Edward King (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
71. Charles Wegelius (GBR, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
72. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
73. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:00
74. Anibal Andres Borrajo (ARG, Jamis - Sutter Home) 0:00
75. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:00
76. Andy Guptill (USA, Jamis - Sutter Home) 0:00
77. Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA, Bissell Cycling) 0:00
78. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:00
79. Bradley White (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
80. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
81. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
82. Zachary Bell (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
83. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
84. Christopher Baldwin (USA, Bissell Cycling) 0:00
85. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
86. Chad Hartley (USA, Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder) 0:00
87. Timon Seubert (GER, Team Netapp) 0:00
88. Luca Damiani (ITA, Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder) 0:00
89. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
90. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:00
91. Karl Menzies (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
92. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
93. Jacob Rytlewski (USA, Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder) 0:00
94. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
95. Sergio Hernandez (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:00
96. Rob Britton (CAN, Bissell Cycling) 0:00
97. Bernard Van Ulden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:00
98. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:00
99. Dan Bowman (USA, Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth) 0:00
100. Paul Mach (USA, Bissell Cycling) 0:00
101. Timothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
102. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 0:00
103. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
104. Jeremy Powers (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:00
105. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 0:00
106. Tom Zirbel (USA, Jamis - Sutter Home) 0:00
107. Svein Tuft (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
108. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
109. Alastair Loutit (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:00
110. Roman Kilun (USA, Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder) 0:00
111. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
112. Timothy Duggan (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
113. Jose Fernando Antogna (ARG, Jamis - Sutter Home) 0:20
114. Christian Meier (CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:30
115. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:30
116. Andrew Bajadali (USA, Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth) 0:30
117. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:30
118. Will Routley (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:30
119. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:36
120. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:43
121. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:43
122. Baden Cooke (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:00
123. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 1:22
124. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 2:00
125. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 2:00
126. Jan Barta (CZE, Team Netapp) 2:08
127. Andy Jacques-Maynes (USA, Bissell Cycling) 2:08
128. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:08
129. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:00
130. Alexander Gottfried (GER, Team Netapp) 3:39
131. Michael Creed (USA, Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth) 4:02
132. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 4:37
133. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team Netapp) 5:53
134. William Dugan (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 6:41
135. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 9:15
136. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 9:15
137. Nic Hamlton (CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 9:15
138. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 9:15
139. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder) 9:15
140. Jesús Del Nero Montes (ESP, Team Netapp) 9:15
141. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 9:15
142. James Driscoll (USA, Jamis - Sutter Home) 9:15
143. Alex Hagman (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 9:15
144. William Dickeson (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 9:15

17.05.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling) 8:01:31
2. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
3. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:04
4. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:04
5. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:06
6. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:06
7. Keven Lacombe (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:10
8. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
9. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:10
10. Alexander Candelario (USA, Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth) 0:10
11. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:10
12. Shawn Milne (USA, Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder) 0:10
13. Ken Hanson (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:10
14. Frank Kevin Pipp (USA, Bissell Cycling) 0:10
15. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
16. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 0:10
17. Alejandro Alberto Borrajo (ARG, Jamis - Sutter Home) 0:10
18. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:10
19. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
20. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:10
21. Christopher Horner (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:10
22. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:10
23. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:10
24. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
25. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:10
26. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:10
27. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:10
28. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:10
29. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:10
30. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 0:10
31. Tyler Wren (USA, Jamis - Sutter Home) 0:10
32. Martin Gilbert (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:10
33. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:10
34. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:10
35. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:10
36. Reid Mumford (USA, Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth) 0:10
37. Anibal Andres Borrajo (ARG, Jamis - Sutter Home) 0:10
38. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team Netapp) 0:10
39. Edward King (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:10
40. Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:10
41. Christopher Baldwin (USA, Bissell Cycling) 0:10
42. Karl Menzies (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:10
43. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
44. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:10
45. Baden Cooke (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:10
46. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:19
47. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
48. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:21
49. Michael Friedman (USA, Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth) 0:21
50. Luis Romero Amaran (CUB, Jamis - Sutter Home) 0:21
51. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
52. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:21
53. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 0:25
54. Jesse Anthony (USA, Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth) 0:25
55. Jeremy Vennell (NZL, Bissell Cycling) 0:25
56. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:25
57. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:25
58. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
59. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
60. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:25
61. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:25
62. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Netapp) 0:25
63. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:25
64. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 0:25
65. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:25
66. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 0:25
67. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:25
68. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:25
69. Jason Donald (USA, Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth) 0:25
70. James Stemper (USA, Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder) 0:25
71. Benjamin Day (ITA, Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder) 0:25
72. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:25
73. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:25
74. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:25
75. Lucas Euser (USA, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:25
76. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:25
77. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team Netapp) 0:25
78. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:25
79. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:25
80. Bradley White (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:25
81. Jeremy Powers (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:25
82. Jacob Rytlewski (USA, Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder) 0:25
83. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:25
84. Tom Zirbel (USA, Jamis - Sutter Home) 0:25
85. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 0:25
86. Andrew Pinfold (CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:36
87. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:36
88. Andy Guptill (USA, Jamis - Sutter Home) 0:36
89. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:36
90. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:36
91. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:36
92. Dan Bowman (USA, Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth) 0:36
93. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:36
94. Timothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:43
95. Christian Meier (CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:50
96. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Bissell Cycling) 0:51
97. Laszlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 0:51
98. Valeriy Kobzarenko (UKR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 0:51
99. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:51
100. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:51
101. Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA, Bissell Cycling) 0:51
102. Zachary Bell (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:51
103. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:51
104. Luca Damiani (ITA, Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder) 0:51
105. Rob Britton (CAN, Bissell Cycling) 0:51
106. Roman Kilun (USA, Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder) 0:51
107. Paul Mach (USA, Bissell Cycling) 0:51
108. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 0:51
109. Svein Tuft (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:51
110. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:55
111. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:01
112. Charles Wegelius (GBR, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:09
113. Jose Fernando Antogna (ARG, Jamis - Sutter Home) 1:11
114. Andrew Bajadali (USA, Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth) 1:21
115. Alastair Loutit (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 1:29
116. Chad Hartley (USA, Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder) 1:33
117. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 1:33
118. Timothy Duggan (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:33
119. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:34
120. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 2:03
121. Will Routley (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 2:03
122. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 2:13
123. Bernard Van Ulden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 2:14
124. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:14
125. Timon Seubert (GER, Team Netapp) 2:23
126. Andy Jacques-Maynes (USA, Bissell Cycling) 2:26
127. Sergio Hernandez (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 2:26
128. Jan Barta (CZE, Team Netapp) 2:27
129. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:54
130. Michael Creed (USA, Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth) 4:36
131. Alexander Gottfried (GER, Team Netapp) 4:55
132. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 5:02
133. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team Netapp) 6:03
134. William Dugan (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 7:06
135. Jesús Del Nero Montes (ESP, Team Netapp) 9:04
136. William Dickeson (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 9:04
137. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 9:51
138. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder) 10:04
139. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis) 10:06
140. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 10:06
141. Alex Hagman (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 10:24
142. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 10:48
143. James Driscoll (USA, Jamis - Sutter Home) 12:21
144. Nic Hamlton (CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 12:56
�bersicht Kalifornien-Rundfahrt (USA), 2011
Anzeige