Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Circuit de Lorraine (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

21.05.2011: 4. Etappe , 175.5 km

1. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 4:06:14
2. Rui Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
4. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil) 0:00
5. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
6. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
8. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:00
9. Frederico Rocchetti (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 0:00
10. Rob Ruygh (NED, Vacansoleil) 0:00
11. Fabio Felline (ITA, Geox TMC) 0:00
12. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
13. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:00
14. Jeremie Galland (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:00
15. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:00
16. Florian Le Corre (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 0:00
17. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:00
18. Julien Guay (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 0:00
19. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:00
20. Mathieu Halleguen (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:00
21. Romain Hardy (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:00
22. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:00
23. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
24. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:00
25. Kevin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
26. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:00
27. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
28. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil) 0:00
29. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:00
30. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:00
31. Ruben Reig (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
32. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
33. Paolo Bailetti (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 0:00
34. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:00
35. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
36. Jonathan Tierman-Lock (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:00
37. Sylvain Georges (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:00
38. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
39. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:00
40. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
41. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:00
42. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
43. Johan Mombaerts (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:00
44. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
45. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
46. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:00
47. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:00
48. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
49. Johann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:00
50. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
51. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:00
52. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:00
53. Francisco Perez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
54. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:00
55. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
56. Daniele Rato (ITA, Geox TMC) 0:00
57. Damiano Margutti (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 2:18
58. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 2:18
59. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 2:18
60. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 2:18
61. Igor Romero Etxebarria (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:18
62. Steven Tronet (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 2:18
63. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 2:18
64. Guillaume Lefloch (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:18
65. Sebastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 2:18
66. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:18
67. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 2:18
68. Marco Corti (ITA, Geox TMC) 2:18
69. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:18
70. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 2:18
71. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 2:18
72. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil) 2:18
73. Fabio Piscopiello (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 2:18
74. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:18
75. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 2:18
76. Matteo Fedi (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 2:18
77. Jose Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:18
78. Javier Iriartefrancisco (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:18
79. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:18
80. Loïc Desriac (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 2:18
81. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 2:18
82. Luca Solari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:18
83. Guillermo Lana Baquedana (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:18
84. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil) 2:18
85. Dan Craven (NAM, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 2:18
86. Martin Reimer (GER, Skil - Shimano) 2:18
87. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:14
88. David Gutierrez (ESP, Geox TMC) 3:14
89. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 5:41
90. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil) 5:41
91. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 7:47
92. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 7:47
93. Kristian House (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 7:47
94. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil) 7:47
95. Nicolas Bazin (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 7:47
96. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 7:47
97. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:47
98. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 7:47
99. Gianluca Maggiore (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 7:47
100. Giorgio Brambilla (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 7:47
101. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 7:47
102. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 7:47
103. Joaquin Sobrino (ESP, Caja Rural) 7:47
104. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 7:47
105. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 7:47
106. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 7:47
107. Tim Mertens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 11:27
108. Gregory Joseph (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 11:27
109. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil) 11:27
110. Guillaume Faucon (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 11:31
111. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:34
112. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 11:34
113. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:34
114. Noé Gianetti (SUI, Geox TMC) 11:34
115. Cheng Ji (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 11:34
116. Graham Briggs (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 11:34
117. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox TMC) 11:34
118. Michele Merlo (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 11:34
119. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 11:34
120. Anthony Colin (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 11:34
121. Feng Han (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 11:34

21.05.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil) 16:50:44
2. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:05
3. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:06
4. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:07
5. Rui Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:18
6. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:22
7. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:23
8. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:24
9. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:24
10. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil) 0:25
11. Jeremie Galland (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:26
12. Fabio Felline (ITA, Geox TMC) 0:26
13. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:26
14. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:26
15. Mathieu Halleguen (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:26
16. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:26
17. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:26
18. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:26
19. Rob Ruygh (NED, Vacansoleil) 0:26
20. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:26
21. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:26
22. Frederico Rocchetti (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 0:26
23. Ruben Reig (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:26
24. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:26
25. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:26
26. Julien Guay (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 0:26
27. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:26
28. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:26
29. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:26
30. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:26
31. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:26
32. Florian Le Corre (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 0:26
33. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 0:26
34. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:26
35. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:26
36. Johann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:26
37. Paolo Bailetti (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 0:26
38. Jonathan Tierman-Lock (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:26
39. Johan Mombaerts (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:26
40. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:26
41. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:26
42. Sylvain Georges (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:26
43. Francisco Perez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:26
44. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:26
45. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
46. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:46
47. Steven Tronet (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 2:44
48. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 2:44
49. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:44
50. Marco Corti (ITA, Geox TMC) 2:44
51. Sebastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 2:44
52. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil) 2:44
53. Jose Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:44
54. Damiano Margutti (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 5:55
55. Nicolas Bazin (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 8:13
56. Fabio Piscopiello (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 8:23
57. David Gutierrez (ESP, Geox TMC) 9:00
58. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 9:33
59. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 9:33
60. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:27
61. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 11:51
62. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:51
63. Guillermo Lana Baquedana (ESP, Caja Rural) 11:51
64. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil) 12:05
65. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil) 12:21
66. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 13:09
67. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 13:33
68. Martin Reimer (GER, Skil - Shimano) 14:39
69. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 15:14
70. Kevin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:47
71. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:48
72. Romain Hardy (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 15:48
73. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 16:33
74. Dan Craven (NAM, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 16:33
75. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 16:40
76. Igor Romero Etxebarria (ESP, Caja Rural) 17:22
77. Kristian House (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 17:48
78. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil) 17:53
79. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 18:02
80. Luca Solari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 18:06
81. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 18:18
82. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 18:18
83. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 19:13
84. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil) 21:29
85. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 21:58
86. Javier Iriartefrancisco (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:58
87. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 22:46
88. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 23:35
89. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:44
90. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 23:45
91. Guillaume Lefloch (FRA, Team Europcar) 25:04
92. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 25:14
93. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 25:53
94. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:54
95. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:02
96. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:09
97. Noé Gianetti (SUI, Geox TMC) 26:56
98. Loïc Desriac (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 27:25
99. Gregory Joseph (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 27:25
100. Daniele Rato (ITA, Geox TMC) 28:25
101. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 29:24
102. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 29:35
103. Tim Mertens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 31:07
104. Matteo Fedi (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 31:53
105. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 31:53
106. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:14
107. Joaquin Sobrino (ESP, Caja Rural) 34:07
108. Michele Merlo (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 34:20
109. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox TMC) 35:42
110. Guillaume Faucon (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 36:02
111. Gianluca Maggiore (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 36:11
112. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 38:12
113. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 38:12
114. Giorgio Brambilla (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 38:31
115. Feng Han (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 38:47
116. Cheng Ji (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 39:59
117. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 42:18
118. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 45:51
119. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 47:06
120. Graham Briggs (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 47:22
121. Anthony Colin (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 49:41
�bersicht Circuit de Lorraine (FRA), 2011
Anzeige