Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Circuit de Lorraine (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

20.05.2011: 3. Etappe , 206.0 km

1. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil) 4:50:20
2. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:00
3. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
4. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:15
5. Fabio Felline (ITA, Geox TMC) 0:15
6. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:15
7. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil) 0:15
8. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil) 0:15
9. Frederico Rocchetti (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 0:15
10. Steven Tronet (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 0:15
11. Jeremie Galland (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:15
12. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:15
13. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:15
14. Mathieu Halleguen (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:15
15. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 0:15
16. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:15
17. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:15
18. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:15
19. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:15
20. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
21. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:15
22. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
23. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil) 0:15
24. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:15
25. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:15
26. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:15
27. Julien Guay (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 0:15
28. Rob Ruygh (NED, Vacansoleil) 0:15
29. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
30. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:15
31. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:15
32. Johan Mombaerts (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:15
33. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:15
34. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:15
35. Rui Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:15
36. Florian Le Corre (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 0:15
37. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:15
38. Paolo Bailetti (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 0:15
39. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:15
40. Jonathan Tierman-Lock (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:15
41. Sylvain Georges (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:15
42. Johann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:15
43. Ruben Reig (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:15
44. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
45. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:15
46. Damiano Margutti (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 0:15
47. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:15
48. Nicolas Bazin (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:15
49. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:15
50. Sebastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:15
51. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:15
52. Fabio Piscopiello (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 0:15
53. Marco Corti (ITA, Geox TMC) 0:15
54. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:15
55. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:15
56. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil) 0:15
57. Francisco Perez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:15
58. Jose Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:15
59. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 5:35
60. David Gutierrez (ESP, Geox TMC) 5:35
61. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 9:22
62. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 9:22
63. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 9:22
64. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 9:22
65. Kristian House (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 9:22
66. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:22
67. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:22
68. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 9:22
69. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 9:22
70. Noé Gianetti (SUI, Geox TMC) 9:22
71. Guillermo Lana Baquedana (ESP, Caja Rural) 9:22
72. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 9:22
73. Martin Reimer (GER, Skil - Shimano) 9:22
74. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 9:22
75. Gregory Joseph (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 14:04
76. Igor Romero Etxebarria (ESP, Caja Rural) 14:04
77. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 14:04
78. Dan Craven (NAM, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 14:04
79. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 14:12
80. Tim Mertens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 15:37
81. Jonathan Thire (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 15:37
82. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil) 15:37
83. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:37
84. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 15:37
85. Loïc Desriac (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 15:37
86. Luca Solari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 15:37
87. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:37
88. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 15:37
89. Romain Hardy (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 15:37
90. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox TMC) 15:37
91. Kevin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:37
92. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 15:37
93. Javier Iriartefrancisco (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:37
94. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 15:37
95. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil) 15:37
96. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 15:37
97. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 15:37
98. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 15:37
99. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 22:35
100. Daniele Rato (ITA, Geox TMC) 22:35
101. Guillaume Lefloch (FRA, Team Europcar) 22:35
102. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 22:35
103. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 22:35
104. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 22:35
105. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 22:35
106. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 22:35
107. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 22:35
108. Giorgio Brambilla (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 22:35
109. Matteo Fedi (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 22:35
110. Gianluca Maggiore (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 22:35
111. Joaquin Sobrino (ESP, Caja Rural) 22:35
112. Cheng Ji (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 22:35
113. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 22:35
114. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:35
115. Guillaume Faucon (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 22:35
116. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 22:35
117. Feng Han (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 22:35
118. Anthony Colin (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 22:35
119. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 22:35
120. Edward Clancy (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 22:35
121. Graham Briggs (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 22:35
122. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:35
123. Michele Merlo (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 22:35

20.05.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil) 12:44:30
2. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:05
3. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:07
4. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:16
5. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:22
6. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:23
7. Rui Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:24
8. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:24
9. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil) 0:25
10. Jeremie Galland (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:26
11. Fabio Felline (ITA, Geox TMC) 0:26
12. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:26
13. Steven Tronet (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 0:26
14. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:26
15. Mathieu Halleguen (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:26
16. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:26
17. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:26
18. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:26
19. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:26
20. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:26
21. Rob Ruygh (NED, Vacansoleil) 0:26
22. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:26
23. Frederico Rocchetti (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 0:26
24. Ruben Reig (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:26
25. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:26
26. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:26
27. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:26
28. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:26
29. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:26
30. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:26
31. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:26
32. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:26
33. Julien Guay (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 0:26
34. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 0:26
35. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:26
36. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:26
37. Johann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:26
38. Florian Le Corre (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 0:26
39. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:26
40. Nicolas Bazin (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:26
41. Marco Corti (ITA, Geox TMC) 0:26
42. Sebastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:26
43. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:26
44. Johan Mombaerts (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:26
45. Paolo Bailetti (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 0:26
46. Jonathan Tierman-Lock (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:26
47. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:26
48. Francisco Perez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:26
49. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil) 0:26
50. Sylvain Georges (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:26
51. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:26
52. Jose Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:26
53. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
54. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:46
55. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil) 0:54
56. Damiano Margutti (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 3:37
57. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil) 4:18
58. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 5:46
59. David Gutierrez (ESP, Geox TMC) 5:46
60. Fabio Piscopiello (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 6:05
61. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 9:33
62. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 9:33
63. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:33
64. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 9:33
65. Guillermo Lana Baquedana (ESP, Caja Rural) 9:33
66. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 9:33
67. Kristian House (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 10:01
68. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 10:15
69. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 10:31
70. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:31
71. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 10:31
72. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 10:51
73. Martin Reimer (GER, Skil - Shimano) 12:21
74. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 14:15
75. Dan Craven (NAM, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 14:15
76. Igor Romero Etxebarria (ESP, Caja Rural) 15:04
77. Noé Gianetti (SUI, Geox TMC) 15:22
78. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil) 15:35
79. Kevin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:47
80. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:48
81. Romain Hardy (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 15:48
82. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil) 15:48
83. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 15:48
84. Luca Solari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 15:48
85. Gregory Joseph (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 15:58
86. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 16:40
87. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 16:55
88. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 17:27
89. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:07
90. Tim Mertens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 19:40
91. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 19:40
92. Javier Iriartefrancisco (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:40
93. Jonathan Thire (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 20:19
94. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 20:19
95. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 21:27
96. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 21:37
97. Guillaume Lefloch (FRA, Team Europcar) 22:46
98. Michele Merlo (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 22:46
99. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 22:46
100. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 23:35
101. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 23:44
102. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:44
103. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 23:51
104. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox TMC) 24:08
105. Guillaume Faucon (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 24:31
106. Loïc Desriac (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 25:07
107. Joaquin Sobrino (ESP, Caja Rural) 26:20
108. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 26:38
109. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 26:38
110. Edward Clancy (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 26:45
111. Feng Han (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 27:13
112. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 27:17
113. Gianluca Maggiore (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 28:25
114. Daniele Rato (ITA, Geox TMC) 28:25
115. Cheng Ji (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 28:25
116. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:00
117. Matteo Fedi (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 29:35
118. Giorgio Brambilla (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 30:44
119. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 30:44
120. Graham Briggs (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 35:48
121. Anthony Colin (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 38:07
122. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 38:07
123. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 39:19
�bersicht Circuit de Lorraine (FRA), 2011
Anzeige