Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Circuit de Lorraine (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

18.05.2011: 1. Etappe , 166.0 km

1. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 4:03:06
2. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil) 0:00
3. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:00
4. Rui Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
5. Fabio Felline (ITA, Geox TMC) 0:00
6. Jeremie Galland (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:00
7. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
8. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:00
9. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:00
10. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
11. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:00
12. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:00
13. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
14. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil) 0:00
15. Michele Merlo (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 0:00
16. Steven Tronet (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 0:00
17. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:00
18. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
19. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:00
20. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:00
21. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:00
22. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:00
23. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
24. Ruben Reig (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
25. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
26. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
27. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
28. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:00
29. Nicolas Bazin (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:00
30. Guillermo Lana Baquedana (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
31. Romain Hardy (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:00
32. David Gutierrez (ESP, Geox TMC) 0:00
33. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil) 0:00
34. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
35. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
36. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
37. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
38. Marco Corti (ITA, Geox TMC) 0:00
39. Mathieu Halleguen (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:00
40. Rob Ruygh (NED, Vacansoleil) 0:00
41. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 0:00
42. Paolo Bailetti (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 0:00
43. Sebastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:00
44. Julien Guay (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 0:00
45. Tom Southam (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:00
46. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:00
47. Florian Le Corre (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 0:00
48. Frederico Rocchetti (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 0:00
49. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
50. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:00
51. Jonathan Thire (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:00
52. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:00
53. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
54. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil) 0:00
55. Johann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:00
56. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
57. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:00
58. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
59. Jose Ivan Gutierrez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
60. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:00
61. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil) 0:00
62. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
63. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:00
64. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:00
65. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
66. Johan Mombaerts (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:00
67. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:00
68. Sylvain Georges (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:00
69. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
70. Francisco Perez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
71. Luca Solari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
72. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:00
73. Jonathan Tierman-Lock (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:00
74. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:00
75. Guillaume Lefloch (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
76. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 0:00
77. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
78. Kevin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
79. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
80. Dan Craven (NAM, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:00
81. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil) 0:28
82. Kristian House (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:28
83. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:42
84. Igor Romero Etxebarria (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:49
85. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:49
86. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:58
87. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 0:58
88. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:58
89. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:58
90. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
91. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 0:58
92. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:15
93. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 1:18
94. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:29
95. Gregory Joseph (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 1:43
96. Guillaume Faucon (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 1:45
97. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 1:57
98. Martin Reimer (GER, Skil - Shimano) 2:48
99. Edward Clancy (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 2:58
100. Matteo Fedi (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 3:05
101. Damiano Margutti (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 3:11
102. Joaquin Sobrino (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:34
103. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:41
104. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 3:52
105. Tim Mertens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 3:52
106. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 3:52
107. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 3:52
108. Jose Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:52
109. Javier Iriartefrancisco (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:52
110. Feng Han (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 3:52
111. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 3:52
112. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox TMC) 3:52
113. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil) 3:52
114. Gianluca Maggiore (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 5:39
115. Noé Gianetti (SUI, Geox TMC) 5:39
116. Daniele Rato (ITA, Geox TMC) 5:39
117. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 5:39
118. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:39
119. Fabio Piscopiello (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 5:39
120. Cheng Ji (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 5:39
121. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 5:49
122. Marko Kump (SLO, Geox TMC) 6:07
123. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:58
124. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:58
125. Giorgio Brambilla (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 7:58
126. Loïc Desriac (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 9:19
127. Anthony Colin (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 10:50
128. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 10:50
129. Graham Briggs (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 10:50
130. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 11:42

18.05.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 4:02:56
2. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil) 0:01
3. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:06
4. Rui Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:08
5. Kevin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:09
6. Fabio Felline (ITA, Geox TMC) 0:10
7. Jeremie Galland (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:10
8. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
9. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:10
10. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:10
11. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
12. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:10
13. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:10
14. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
15. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil) 0:10
16. Michele Merlo (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 0:10
17. Steven Tronet (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 0:10
18. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:10
19. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
20. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:10
21. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:10
22. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:10
23. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:10
24. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
25. Ruben Reig (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:10
26. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
27. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
28. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:10
29. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:10
30. Nicolas Bazin (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:10
31. Guillermo Lana Baquedana (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:10
32. Romain Hardy (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:10
33. David Gutierrez (ESP, Geox TMC) 0:10
34. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil) 0:10
35. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:10
36. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
37. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
38. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
39. Marco Corti (ITA, Geox TMC) 0:10
40. Mathieu Halleguen (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:10
41. Rob Ruygh (NED, Vacansoleil) 0:10
42. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 0:10
43. Paolo Bailetti (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 0:10
44. Sebastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:10
45. Julien Guay (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 0:10
46. Tom Southam (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:10
47. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:10
48. Florian Le Corre (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 0:10
49. Frederico Rocchetti (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 0:10
50. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:10
51. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:10
52. Jonathan Thire (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:10
53. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:10
54. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
55. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil) 0:10
56. Johann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:10
57. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
58. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:10
59. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
60. Jose Ivan Gutierrez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
61. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:10
62. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil) 0:10
63. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
64. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:10
65. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:10
66. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
67. Johan Mombaerts (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:10
68. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:10
69. Sylvain Georges (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:10
70. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
71. Francisco Perez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
72. Luca Solari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:10
73. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:10
74. Jonathan Tierman-Lock (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:10
75. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:10
76. Guillaume Lefloch (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
77. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 0:10
78. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
79. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:10
80. Dan Craven (NAM, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:10
81. Jose Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
82. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil) 0:38
83. Kristian House (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:38
84. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:52
85. Igor Romero Etxebarria (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:59
86. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:59
87. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:08
88. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 1:08
89. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:08
90. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 1:08
91. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:08
92. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 1:08
93. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:25
94. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 1:28
95. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:39
96. Gregory Joseph (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 1:53
97. Guillaume Faucon (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 1:55
98. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 2:07
99. Martin Reimer (GER, Skil - Shimano) 2:58
100. Edward Clancy (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 3:08
101. Matteo Fedi (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 3:15
102. Damiano Margutti (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 3:21
103. Joaquin Sobrino (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:44
104. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:51
105. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 4:02
106. Tim Mertens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 4:02
107. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 4:02
108. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 4:02
109. Javier Iriartefrancisco (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:02
110. Feng Han (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 4:02
111. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 4:02
112. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox TMC) 4:02
113. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil) 4:02
114. Gianluca Maggiore (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 5:49
115. Noé Gianetti (SUI, Geox TMC) 5:49
116. Daniele Rato (ITA, Geox TMC) 5:49
117. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 5:49
118. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:49
119. Fabio Piscopiello (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 5:49
120. Cheng Ji (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 5:49
121. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 5:59
122. Marko Kump (SLO, Geox TMC) 6:17
123. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:08
124. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:08
125. Giorgio Brambilla (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 8:08
126. Loïc Desriac (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 9:29
127. Anthony Colin (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 11:00
128. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 11:00
129. Graham Briggs (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 11:00
130. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 12:12
�bersicht Circuit de Lorraine (FRA), 2011
Anzeige