Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Picardie (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

14.05.2011: 2. Etappe , 166.5 km

1. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:45:26
2. Saïd Haddou (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
3. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 0:00
4. Fabien Bacquet (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 0:00
5. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
6. Jimmy Casper (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
7. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
8. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
9. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
10. Stéphane Bonsergent (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
11. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
12. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
13. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
14. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
15. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
16. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
17. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
18. Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
19. Evert Verbist (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
20. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
21. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
22. Ronan Racault (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 0:00
23. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
24. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
25. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
26. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
27. Romain Matheou (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
28. Mathieu Halleguen (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
29. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
30. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
31. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
32. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
33. Jonathan Thire (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 0:00
34. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
35. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
36. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
37. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
38. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
39. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
40. Nicolas Bazin (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 0:00
41. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:00
42. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
43. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
44. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
45. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
47. Florian Le Corre (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
48. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
49. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
50. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 0:00
51. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Rob Goris (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
53. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
54. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:09
55. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:09
56. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:09
57. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:14
58. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:21
59. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:42
60. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:51
61. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:51
62. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:51
63. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:51
64. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:51
65. Benoit Daeninck (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:51
66. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet) 0:51
67. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:51
68. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:51
69. Kevin Lalouette (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:51
70. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 0:51
71. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:51
72. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:51
73. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:51
74. Jacobus Venter (RSA, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:51
75. Roger Hammond (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:51
76. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:51
77. Sven Jodts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:51
78. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:51
79. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:51
80. Romain Bacon (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 0:51
81. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:51
82. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:51
83. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:51
84. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 0:51
85. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:51
86. Arnaud Molmy (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 0:51
87. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:51
88. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:51
89. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:51
90. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:51
91. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:44
92. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:44
93. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:49
94. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:49
95. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:49
96. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:28
97. Koen Barbe (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 3:30
98. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 3:30
99. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 3:30
100. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:30
101. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 3:30
102. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:30
103. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:30
104. Travis Meyer (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:30
105. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 3:30
106. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:30
107. Loïc Desriac (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 3:30
108. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:00
109. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:57
110. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 7:58
111. Feng Han (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 7:58
112. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 8:00
113. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 8:00
114. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:00
115. Alexander Mironov (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:00
116. Anthony Colin (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 8:00
117. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 8:00
118. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 8:00
119. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:00
120. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 9:22
121. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 9:22
122. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 9:22
123. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:25
124. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 11:27
125. Stijn Joseph (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 11:27
126. Frédéric Amorison (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 11:27
127. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 11:27
128. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 11:27
129. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:31
130. Robin Chaigneau (NED, Skil - Shimano) 14:01

14.05.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 7:28:05
2. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
3. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:05
4. Nicolas Bazin (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 0:06
5. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 0:07
6. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
7. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:11
8. Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:11
9. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:11
10. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:11
11. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:11
12. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:11
13. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Procycling) 0:11
14. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:11
15. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:11
16. Mathieu Halleguen (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:11
17. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:11
18. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:11
19. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:11
20. Jonathan Thire (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 0:11
21. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:11
22. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:11
23. Jimmy Casper (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:22
24. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:22
25. Evert Verbist (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:22
26. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:22
27. Romain Matheou (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:22
28. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:22
29. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 0:22
30. Fabien Bacquet (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 0:22
31. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:22
32. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:22
33. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
34. Florian Le Corre (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:22
35. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:31
36. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:39
37. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:39
38. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:39
39. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:43
40. Saïd Haddou (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:47
41. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:49
42. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, FDJ) 0:49
43. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:53
44. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 0:53
45. Rob Goris (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:57
46. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:02
47. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02
48. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:02
49. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:02
50. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 1:02
51. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:02
52. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 1:04
53. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 1:13
54. Kevin Lalouette (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 1:13
55. Benoit Daeninck (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 1:13
56. Jacobus Venter (RSA, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 1:13
57. Arnaud Molmy (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 1:13
58. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:13
59. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:13
60. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:13
61. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:13
62. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet) 1:13
63. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 1:13
64. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 1:13
65. Stéphane Bonsergent (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 1:17
66. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:17
67. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:17
68. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:25
69. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 1:26
70. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 1:26
71. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:28
72. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:34
73. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:39
74. Sven Jodts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:44
75. Romain Bacon (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 1:55
76. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:56
77. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 2:08
78. Roger Hammond (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:08
79. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 2:21
80. Ronan Racault (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 2:27
81. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 2:27
82. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:27
83. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:27
84. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 2:27
85. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 2:36
86. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:56
87. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 3:18
88. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:18
89. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 3:18
90. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:39
91. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 3:43
92. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:02
93. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:06
94. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 4:09
95. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:14
96. Koen Barbe (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 4:23
97. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:30
98. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 4:38
99. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 4:47
100. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:47
101. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:47
102. Travis Meyer (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:47
103. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 5:57
104. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 5:57
105. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 5:57
106. Loïc Desriac (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 5:57
107. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 6:05
108. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:17
109. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 8:11
110. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 8:11
111. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:21
112. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:22
113. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 8:37
114. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 8:45
115. Alexander Mironov (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:07
116. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 9:33
117. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 9:33
118. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:36
119. Feng Han (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 10:25
120. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:27
121. Anthony Colin (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 10:27
122. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 10:39
123. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 11:38
124. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 11:38
125. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:42
126. Frédéric Amorison (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 11:49
127. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 12:44
128. Stijn Joseph (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 13:54
129. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 14:14
130. Robin Chaigneau (NED, Skil - Shimano) 14:23
�bersicht Tour de Picardie (FRA), 2011
Anzeige