Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL), 2011, Kategorie: 1.HC

26.03.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 4:34:49
2. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:00
3. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:00
4. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:00
5. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:00
6. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 1:01
7. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:06
8. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06
9. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 1:06
10. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:06
11. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:06
12. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:06
13. Svein Tuft (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 1:06
14. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:06
15. Steve Chainel (FRA, FDJ) 2:26
16. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 4:24
17. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:24
18. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:24
19. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:24
20. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 4:24
21. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:24
22. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 4:24
23. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:24
24. Michael Morkov (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:24
25. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 4:24
26. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:24
27. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 4:24
28. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 4:24
29. Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 4:24
30. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 4:24
31. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:24
32. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:24
33. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 4:24
34. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:24
35. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 4:24
36. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:24
37. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 4:24
38. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:24
39. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 4:24
40. Kevin Van Impe (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:24
41. Kevyn Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:24
42. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 4:24
43. Koen Barbe (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 4:24
44. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:24
45. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:24
46. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:24
47. Bjorn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:24
48. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 4:24
49. Leif Hoste (BEL, Katusha Team) 4:24
50. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:24
51. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 4:24
52. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:24
53. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:24
54. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:24
55. Jurgen Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:24
56. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:24
57. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:29
58. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:29
59. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 4:29
60. Aliaksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 4:29
61. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 4:29
62. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 4:29
63. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:29
64. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:29
65. Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 4:29
66. Maxim Gourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 4:29
67. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 4:29
68. Evert Verbist (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 4:29
69. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 4:29
70. Thomas Degand (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 4:29
71. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 4:29
72. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 4:29
73. Robert Retschke (GER, Team Netapp) 4:29
74. Robin Chaigneau (NED, Skil - Shimano) 4:29
75. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:29
76. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:29
77. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:29
78. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 4:29
79. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:29
80. Kevin Lacombe (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 4:29
81. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 4:29
82. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 4:29
83. Romain Matheou (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:29
84. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 4:29
85. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:29
86. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 4:29
87. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:29
88. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:29
89. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Leopard Trek) 4:29
90. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:29
91. Roger Hammond (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:29
92. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:29
93. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:29
94. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:29
95. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team Netapp) 4:29
96. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:29
97. Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek) 4:29
98. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, Team Type 1) 4:29
99. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 4:29
100. Timon Seubert (GER, Team Netapp) 4:29
101. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, An Post - Sean Kelly) 4:29
102. Mark Mcnally (GBR, An Post - Sean Kelly) 4:29
103. Hugo Houle (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 4:29
104. Ryan Roth (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 4:29
105. Debusschere Jens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:29
�bersicht Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL), 2011
Anzeige