Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Mailand-San Remo (ITA), 2011, Kategorie: HC

19.03.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 6:51:10
2. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:00
3. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
4. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
5. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
6. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
7. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
8. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:03
9. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
10. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 0:12
11. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:27
12. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:27
13. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:27
14. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:27
15. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
16. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 0:27
17. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:27
18. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:27
19. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:27
20. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:27
21. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:27
22. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:27
23. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 0:27
24. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:27
25. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:32
26. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:33
27. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:06
28. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:12
29. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:12
30. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 1:44
31. Steve Chainel (FRA, FDJ) 1:47
32. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:55
33. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:59
34. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:59
35. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:14
36. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 5:23
37. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:23
38. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 5:23
39. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:23
40. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 5:23
41. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:23
42. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:23
43. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 5:23
44. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:23
45. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 5:23
46. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:23
47. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 5:23
48. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 5:23
49. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 5:23
50. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:23
51. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:23
52. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 5:23
53. Baden Cooke (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:23
54. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 5:23
55. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 5:23
56. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 5:23
57. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:23
58. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 5:23
59. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 5:23
60. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:23
61. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 5:23
62. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 5:23
63. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:23
64. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 5:23
65. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:23
66. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 5:23
67. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 5:23
68. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 5:23
69. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:23
70. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:23
71. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:23
72. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:23
73. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 5:23
74. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 5:23
75. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:23
76. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 5:23
77. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:23
78. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 5:23
79. Arkaitz Duran Aroca (ESP, Geox-TMC) 5:23
80. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 5:23
81. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:23
82. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 5:23
83. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 5:23
84. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 5:23
85. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:23
86. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 5:23
87. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 5:23
88. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:23
89. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 5:23
90. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 5:23
91. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 5:23
92. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:23
93. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 5:23
94. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:23
95. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:23
96. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 5:23
97. Alberto Ongarato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:23
98. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 5:23
99. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:23
100. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:30
101. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 5:30
102. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 6:10
103. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:10
104. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:10
105. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 6:10
106. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:10
107. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 8:29
108. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 9:32
109. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 9:32
110. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 9:32
111. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 9:32
112. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:32
113. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 9:32
114. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 9:32
115. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 9:32
116. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 9:32
117. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 9:32
118. Biel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:32
119. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:32
120. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:32
121. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 9:32
122. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 9:32
123. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 9:32
124. Leif Hoste (BEL, Katusha Team) 9:32
125. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 9:32
126. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 9:32
127. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 9:32
128. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 9:32
129. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 9:38
130. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:51
131. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:51
132. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:51
133. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:51
134. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 15:51
135. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 15:51
136. Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:51
137. Kevin Van Impe (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 15:51
138. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 18:25
139. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:25
140. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 18:25
141. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 18:25
142. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard) 18:25
143. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:25
144. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 18:25
145. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Geox-TMC) 18:25
146. Allan Davis (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 18:25
147. Roger Hammond (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 18:25
148. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:25
149. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Leopard Trek) 18:25
150. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 18:25
151. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 18:25
152. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 18:25
153. Daniel Sesma (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 18:25
154. Michael Morkov (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 18:25
155. Anthony Ravard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:25
156. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 18:25
�bersicht Mailand-San Remo (ITA), 2011
Anzeige