Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria (ITA), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

28.01.2011: 1. Etappe , 164.1 km

1. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:02:08
2. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
3. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
4. Fortunato Baliani (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 0:00
5. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
6. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Miche) 0:00
7. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
8. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:05
9. Vladimir Kerkez (SLO, Sava) 0:05
10. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:05
11. Tiziano Dall'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:05
12. Pasquale Muto (ITA, Miche) 0:05
13. Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (ESP, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 0:11
14. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:15
15. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:17
16. Filippo Savini (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:17
17. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 0:17
18. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:17
19. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:17
20. Paolo Bailetti (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 0:27
21. Edoardo Girardi (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 0:27
22. Rafai Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone) 0:27
23. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:27
24. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 0:27
25. Gašper Švab (SLO, Sava) 0:27
26. Luca Ascani (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 0:27
27. Sergio Lagana' (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 0:27
28. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:27
29. Abel Maximiliano Richese (ARG, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 0:33
30. Emanuele Bindi (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:33
31. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:33
32. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:33
33. Huub Duyn (NED, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:33
34. Alberto Di Lorenzo (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:42
35. Ruggiero Marzoli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:42
36. Norberto Wilches (COL, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:56
37. Juan Pablo Wilches (COL, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:56
38. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:58
39. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:58
40. Edward King (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:00
41. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:00
42. James Spragg (GBR, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 1:00
43. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:00
44. Francesco Ginanni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:08
45. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:08
46. Leonardo Pinizzotto (ITA, Miche) 1:08
47. Kurt Hoveljnk (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 1:21
48. Emanuel Kišerlovski (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 1:22
49. Fabio Piscopiello (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 1:22
50. Matteo Fedi (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 1:27
51. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Sava) 1:27
52. Bernardo Riccio (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 1:29
53. Henry Frusto (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 1:29
54. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 1:35
55. Andrea Noe' (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:35
56. Darko Blazevic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:35
57. Simone Masciarelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:35
58. Roberto Cesaro (ITA, Miche) 1:45
59. Leopoldo Rocchetti (ITA, Miche) 1:45
60. Gianluca Randazzo (ITA, Miche) 1:45
61. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:47
62. Cristiano Benenati (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 1:47
63. Blaz Bonca (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:47
64. Gianluca Maggiore (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 1:47
65. Bruno Radotic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:47
66. Giuseppe Di Salvo (ITA, Miche) 1:47
67. Simone Campagnaro (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 1:47
68. Alain Van Der Velde (NED, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 1:53
69. Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR, Miche) 1:55
70. Ricardo Van Der Velde (NED, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 1:55
71. Vitaliy Kondrut (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 2:24
72. Tomislav Danculovic (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 2:24
73. Hrvoje Miholjevic (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 2:24
74. Jure Bitenc (SLO, Sava) 2:40
75. Nejc Bešter (SLO, Sava) 2:40
76. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:52
77. Domen Kalan (SLO, Sava) 2:52
78. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:54
79. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 2:54
80. Tim Mikelj (SLO, Sava) 2:59
81. Hendrik Van Den Bossche (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 3:29
82. Tom Stubbe (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 3:29
83. Michael Vanderaerden (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 3:29
84. Sander Helven (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 3:29
85. Federico Rocchetti (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 3:29
86. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 3:29
87. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 3:34
88. Domenico Agosta (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 3:36
89. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:36
90. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:36
91. Michele Napoli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 3:36
92. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 3:36
93. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 3:36
94. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 3:36
95. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 3:36
96. Emanuel Vona (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 3:36
97. Massimo Demarin (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 4:29
98. Mariano Giallorenzo (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 4:57
99. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 4:57
100. Vinko Zaninovic (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 4:57
101. Giuseppe Muraglia (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 5:35
102. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:55
103. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 5:55
104. Michele Merlo (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 5:56
105. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:56
106. Andrej Omulec (SLO, Loborika Favorit Team) 5:56

28.01.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:01:58
2. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:04
3. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:06
4. Fortunato Baliani (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 0:10
5. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:10
6. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Miche) 0:10
7. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:10
8. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:15
9. Vladimir Kerkez (SLO, Sava) 0:15
10. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:15
11. Tiziano Dall'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:15
12. Pasquale Muto (ITA, Miche) 0:15
13. Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (ESP, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 0:21
14. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:25
15. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:27
16. Filippo Savini (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:27
17. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 0:27
18. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:27
19. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:27
20. Paolo Bailetti (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 0:37
21. Edoardo Girardi (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 0:37
22. Rafai Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone) 0:37
23. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:37
24. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 0:37
25. Gašper Švab (SLO, Sava) 0:37
26. Luca Ascani (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 0:37
27. Sergio Lagana' (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 0:37
28. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:37
29. Abel Maximiliano Richese (ARG, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 0:43
30. Emanuele Bindi (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:43
31. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:43
32. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:43
33. Huub Duyn (NED, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:43
34. Alberto Di Lorenzo (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:52
35. Ruggiero Marzoli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:52
36. Norberto Wilches (COL, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:06
37. Juan Pablo Wilches (COL, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:06
38. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 1:08
39. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:08
40. Edward King (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:10
41. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:10
42. James Spragg (GBR, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 1:10
43. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:10
44. Francesco Ginanni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:18
45. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:18
46. Leonardo Pinizzotto (ITA, Miche) 1:18
47. Kurt Hoveljnk (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 1:31
48. Emanuel Kišerlovski (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 1:32
49. Fabio Piscopiello (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 1:32
50. Matteo Fedi (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 1:37
51. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Sava) 1:37
52. Bernardo Riccio (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 1:39
53. Henry Frusto (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 1:39
54. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 1:45
55. Andrea Noe' (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:45
56. Darko Blazevic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:45
57. Simone Masciarelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:45
58. Roberto Cesaro (ITA, Miche) 1:55
59. Leopoldo Rocchetti (ITA, Miche) 1:55
60. Gianluca Randazzo (ITA, Miche) 1:55
61. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:57
62. Cristiano Benenati (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 1:57
63. Blaz Bonca (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:57
64. Gianluca Maggiore (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 1:57
65. Bruno Radotic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:57
66. Giuseppe Di Salvo (ITA, Miche) 1:57
67. Simone Campagnaro (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 1:57
68. Alain Van Der Velde (NED, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 2:03
69. Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR, Miche) 2:05
70. Ricardo Van Der Velde (NED, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 2:05
71. Vitaliy Kondrut (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 2:34
72. Tomislav Danculovic (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 2:34
73. Hrvoje Miholjevic (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 2:34
74. Jure Bitenc (SLO, Sava) 2:50
75. Nejc Bešter (SLO, Sava) 2:50
76. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 3:02
77. Domen Kalan (SLO, Sava) 3:02
78. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:04
79. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 3:04
80. Tim Mikelj (SLO, Sava) 3:09
81. Hendrik Van Den Bossche (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 3:39
82. Tom Stubbe (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 3:39
83. Michael Vanderaerden (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 3:39
84. Sander Helven (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 3:39
85. Federico Rocchetti (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 3:39
86. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 3:39
87. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 3:44
88. Domenico Agosta (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 3:46
89. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:46
90. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:46
91. Michele Napoli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 3:46
92. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 3:46
93. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 3:46
94. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 3:46
95. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 3:46
96. Emanuel Vona (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 3:46
97. Massimo Demarin (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 4:39
98. Mariano Giallorenzo (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 5:07
99. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 5:07
100. Vinko Zaninovic (CRO, Loborika Favorit Team) 5:07
101. Giuseppe Muraglia (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 5:45
102. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:05
103. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 6:05
104. Michele Merlo (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 6:06
105. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:06
106. Andrej Omulec (SLO, Loborika Favorit Team) 6:06
�bersicht Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria (ITA), 2011
Anzeige