Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR), 2010, Kategorie: 2.1

15.09.2010: 5. Etappe , 176.0 km

1. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 4:16:10
2. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:13
3. Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:32
4. Iker Camano (ESP, Endura Racing) 0:32
5. Michael Golas (POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:32
6. Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:50
7. Dan Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 0:51
8. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof) 6:36
9. Pim Lighart (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 9:18
10. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 9:18
11. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 9:18
12. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 9:18
13. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Endura Racing) 9:18
14. Matt Brammeier (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 9:18
15. Gianlucia Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 9:18
16. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 9:18
17. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 9:18
18. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 9:18
19. Zak Dempster (AUS, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 9:18
20. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 9:18
21. Tom Murray (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 9:18
22. Dale Appleby (GBR, Team Raleigh) 9:18
23. Philip Lavery (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 9:18
24. Jonathan McEvoy (GBR, Motorpoint-Marshalls Pasta) 9:18
25. Robert Partridge (GBR, Endura Racing) 9:18
26. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 9:18
27. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 9:18
28. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 9:18
29. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 9:18
30. Ian Bibby (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 9:18
31. Jack Bauer (NZL, Endura Racing) 9:18
32. Kristian House (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 9:18
33. Ronan Mclaughlin (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 9:18
34. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 9:18
35. Stephen Gallagher (IRL, Sigma Sport-Specialized) 9:18
36. Liam Holohan (GBR, Team Raleigh) 9:18
37. Wouter Sybrandy (NED, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 9:18
38. Peter Williams (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 9:18
39. Simon Richardson (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 9:18
40. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 9:18
41. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 9:18
42. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 9:18
43. Baden Cooke (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 9:18
44. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 9:18
45. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 9:18
46. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 9:18
47. Patrick Sinkewitz (GER, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 9:18
48. Adam Armstrong (IRL, Irish National Team) 9:18
49. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 9:18
50. Thomas Martin (IRL, Irish National Team) 9:18
51. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 9:18
52. Jaroslav Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 9:18
53. Mark Mcnally (GBR, An Post - Sean Kelly) 9:18
54. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 9:18
55. Tom Barras (GBR, Team Raleigh) 9:18
56. Matt Stephens (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 9:18
57. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 9:18
58. André Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 9:18
59. Sean Downey (IRL, Irish National Team) 9:18
60. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 9:18
61. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 9:18
62. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 9:18
63. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 9:18
64. Richard Handley (GBR, Team Raleigh) 9:18
65. Elia Favilli (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 9:18
66. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 9:18
67. Dan Craven (NAM, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 9:18
68. James Sampson (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 9:18
69. Davide Riccibitti (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 9:18
70. Evan Oliphant (GBR, Endura Racing) 9:18
71. Mark Cassidy (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 9:18
72. Robert Wagner (GER, Skil - Shimano) 9:18
73. Ben Greenwood (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 9:18
74. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 9:18
75. Peter Smith (AUS, Team Raleigh) 9:18
76. James Moss (GBR, Endura Racing) 9:18
77. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 9:18
78. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 9:18
79. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 9:18
80. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 9:18
81. Edward Clancy (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 9:48
82. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 9:51
83. Kit Gilham (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 9:58
84. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 10:00
85. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 10:25

15.09.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 19:53:09
2. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:28
3. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:32
4. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:36
5. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:42
6. Patrick Sinkewitz (GER, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 2:08
7. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 2:30
8. Robert Partridge (GBR, Endura Racing) 2:32
9. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:43
10. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:36
11. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 5:38
12. Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 9:58
13. Ian Bibby (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 11:16
14. Simon Richardson (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 11:47
15. Jack Bauer (NZL, Endura Racing) 12:23
16. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 13:07
17. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 13:08
18. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 13:21
19. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 13:22
20. Kristian House (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 13:28
21. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 13:31
22. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 13:49
23. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 13:50
24. Jonathan McEvoy (GBR, Motorpoint-Marshalls Pasta) 13:56
25. Philip Lavery (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 14:50
26. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 17:01
27. Jaroslav Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 17:29
28. Baden Cooke (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 17:30
29. Dan Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 17:48
30. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 18:30
31. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 18:33
32. André Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 18:48
33. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 19:22
34. Michael Golas (POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 19:27
35. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof) 22:43
36. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 23:34
37. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 24:44
38. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 28:24
39. Dan Craven (NAM, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 29:21
40. Iker Camano (ESP, Endura Racing) 29:59
41. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 37:17
42. Mark Mcnally (GBR, An Post - Sean Kelly) 37:48
43. Pim Lighart (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 38:37
44. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 38:47
45. Zak Dempster (AUS, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 38:53
46. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 38:56
47. Liam Holohan (GBR, Team Raleigh) 39:01
48. Dale Appleby (GBR, Team Raleigh) 40:03
49. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Endura Racing) 40:07
50. Matt Brammeier (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 40:07
51. Sean Downey (IRL, Irish National Team) 40:09
52. James Sampson (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 40:16
53. Tom Murray (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 40:30
54. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 40:41
55. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 40:53
56. Matt Stephens (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 41:48
57. Tom Barras (GBR, Team Raleigh) 41:48
58. Evan Oliphant (GBR, Endura Racing) 41:56
59. Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 42:18
60. James Moss (GBR, Endura Racing) 42:21
61. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 42:21
62. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 42:21
63. Ronan Mclaughlin (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 42:38
64. Gianlucia Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 42:47
65. Ben Greenwood (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 42:47
66. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 43:42
67. Elia Favilli (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 43:53
68. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 45:03
69. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 45:39
70. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 48:46
71. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 49:03
72. Wouter Sybrandy (NED, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 50:13
73. Davide Riccibitti (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 50:13
74. Stephen Gallagher (IRL, Sigma Sport-Specialized) 50:13
75. Robert Wagner (GER, Skil - Shimano) 50:19
76. Peter Williams (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 50:22
77. Thomas Martin (IRL, Irish National Team) 50:22
78. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 50:42
79. Adam Armstrong (IRL, Irish National Team) 51:52
80. Richard Handley (GBR, Team Raleigh) 51:52
81. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 52:07
82. Edward Clancy (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 52:19
83. Kit Gilham (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 56:05
84. Mark Cassidy (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 1:01:07
85. Peter Smith (AUS, Team Raleigh) 1:02:14
�bersicht Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR), 2010
Anzeige