Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR), 2010, Kategorie: 2.1

14.09.2010: 4. Etappe , 171.3 km

1. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 4:30:35
2. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
3. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:05
4. Jack Bauer (NZL, Endura Racing) 0:05
5. Patrick Sinkewitz (GER, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 0:05
6. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:05
7. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:05
8. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
9. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:11
10. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:15
11. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:15
12. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:18
13. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 0:18
14. Jonathan McEvoy (GBR, Motorpoint-Marshalls Pasta) 0:18
15. Ian Bibby (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 0:20
16. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 0:20
17. Simon Richardson (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 0:22
18. Robert Partridge (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:24
19. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:25
20. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:25
21. Kristian House (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:27
22. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:32
23. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:34
24. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:34
25. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:41
26. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof) 0:55
27. Philip Lavery (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 1:02
28. Baden Cooke (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:02
29. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:54
30. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 2:33
31. Dan Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 3:25
32. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 4:49
33. Jaroslav Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 4:49
34. Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 4:49
35. André Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 4:49
36. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 4:49
37. Liam Holohan (GBR, Team Raleigh) 26:19
38. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 26:19
39. Matt Stephens (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 26:19
40. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 26:19
41. Ronan Mclaughlin (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 26:19
42. Peter Williams (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 26:19
43. Matt Brammeier (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 26:19
44. Martyn Irvine (IRL, Irish National Team) 26:19
45. Adam Armstrong (IRL, Irish National Team) 26:19
46. Tom Murray (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 26:19
47. Zak Dempster (AUS, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 26:19
48. Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 26:19
49. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 26:19
50. Elia Favilli (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 26:19
51. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 26:19
52. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 26:19
53. Evan Oliphant (GBR, Endura Racing) 26:19
54. Richard Handley (GBR, Team Raleigh) 26:19
55. Sean Downey (IRL, Irish National Team) 26:19
56. Wouter Sybrandy (NED, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 26:19
57. Gianlucia Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 26:19
58. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Endura Racing) 26:19
59. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 26:19
60. Davide Riccibitti (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 26:19
61. Pim Lighart (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 26:19
62. Mark Mcnally (GBR, An Post - Sean Kelly) 26:19
63. Dale Appleby (GBR, Team Raleigh) 26:19
64. Iker Camano (ESP, Endura Racing) 26:19
65. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 26:19
66. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 26:19
67. Thomas Martin (IRL, Irish National Team) 26:19
68. Tom Barras (GBR, Team Raleigh) 26:19
69. Dan Craven (NAM, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 26:19
70. Robert Wagner (GER, Skil - Shimano) 26:19
71. James Moss (GBR, Endura Racing) 26:19
72. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 26:19
73. Peter Smith (AUS, Team Raleigh) 26:19
74. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 26:19
75. Michael Golas (POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 26:19
76. Ben Greenwood (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 26:19
77. James Sampson (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 26:19
78. Mark Cassidy (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 26:19
79. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 26:19
80. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 26:19
81. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 26:19
82. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 26:19
83. Stephen Gallagher (IRL, Sigma Sport-Specialized) 26:19
84. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 26:19
85. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 26:19
86. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 26:19
87. Edward Clancy (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 26:19
88. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 26:19
89. Kit Gilham (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 26:19

14.09.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 15:27:41
2. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:28
3. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:32
4. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:36
5. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:42
6. Patrick Sinkewitz (GER, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 2:08
7. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 2:30
8. Robert Partridge (GBR, Endura Racing) 2:32
9. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:43
10. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 5:38
11. Ian Bibby (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 11:16
12. Simon Richardson (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 11:47
13. Jack Bauer (NZL, Endura Racing) 12:23
14. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 13:05
15. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 13:07
16. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 13:08
17. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 13:21
18. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 13:22
19. Kristian House (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 13:28
20. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 13:31
21. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 13:49
22. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 13:50
23. Jonathan McEvoy (GBR, Motorpoint-Marshalls Pasta) 13:56
24. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 14:29
25. Philip Lavery (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 14:50
26. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 17:01
27. Jaroslav Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 17:29
28. Baden Cooke (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 17:30
29. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 18:30
30. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 18:33
31. André Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 18:48
32. Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 18:50
33. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 19:22
34. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 24:44
35. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof) 25:25
36. Dan Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 26:15
37. Michael Golas (POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 28:22
38. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 28:24
39. Dan Craven (NAM, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 29:21
40. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 32:48
41. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 36:06
42. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 37:17
43. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 37:40
44. Mark Mcnally (GBR, An Post - Sean Kelly) 37:48
45. Pim Lighart (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 38:37
46. Iker Camano (ESP, Endura Racing) 38:47
47. Zak Dempster (AUS, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 38:53
48. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 38:56
49. Liam Holohan (GBR, Team Raleigh) 39:01
50. Dale Appleby (GBR, Team Raleigh) 40:03
51. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Endura Racing) 40:07
52. Matt Brammeier (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 40:07
53. Sean Downey (IRL, Irish National Team) 40:09
54. James Sampson (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 40:16
55. Tom Murray (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 40:30
56. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 40:41
57. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 40:53
58. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 40:53
59. Matt Stephens (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 41:48
60. Tom Barras (GBR, Team Raleigh) 41:48
61. Evan Oliphant (GBR, Endura Racing) 41:56
62. James Moss (GBR, Endura Racing) 42:21
63. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 42:21
64. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 42:21
65. Ronan Mclaughlin (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 42:38
66. Gianlucia Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 42:47
67. Ben Greenwood (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 42:47
68. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 43:00
69. Elia Favilli (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 43:53
70. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 45:03
71. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 45:39
72. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 48:13
73. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 49:03
74. Davide Riccibitti (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 50:13
75. Wouter Sybrandy (NED, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 50:13
76. Stephen Gallagher (IRL, Sigma Sport-Specialized) 50:13
77. Robert Wagner (GER, Skil - Shimano) 50:19
78. Martyn Irvine (IRL, Irish National Team) 50:22
79. Peter Williams (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 50:22
80. Thomas Martin (IRL, Irish National Team) 50:22
81. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 50:42
82. Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 50:47
83. Edward Clancy (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 51:49
84. Adam Armstrong (IRL, Irish National Team) 51:52
85. Richard Handley (GBR, Team Raleigh) 51:52
86. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 52:07
87. Kit Gilham (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 55:25
88. Mark Cassidy (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 1:01:07
89. Peter Smith (AUS, Team Raleigh) 1:02:14
�bersicht Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR), 2010
Anzeige