Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010, Kategorie: GT

05.09.2010: 9. Etappe , 187.7 km

. (, )
1. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 5:20:51
2. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:06
3. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:13
4. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:21
5. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:27
6. Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:30
7. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:55
8. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:36
9. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 3:52
10. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:17
11. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 5:22
12. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 6:25
13. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 6:29
14. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 6:32
15. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 7:02
16. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:02
17. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 7:02
18. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:02
19. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 7:02
20. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 7:02
21. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 7:02
22. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 7:02
23. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 7:02
24. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 7:02
25. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:02
26. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 7:02
27. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 7:02
28. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:02
29. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 7:02
30. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 7:12
31. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 7:12
32. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 7:12
33. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 7:12
34. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 7:12
35. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 7:15
36. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 7:15
37. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 7:15
38. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 7:17
39. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 7:19
40. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 7:19
41. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 7:19
42. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:19
43. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 7:19
44. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 7:19
45. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 7:19
46. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:19
47. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 7:19
48. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:19
49. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 7:19
50. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 7:19
51. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 7:19
52. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:29
53. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 7:37
54. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 7:37
55. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 7:37
56. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 7:37
57. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 7:37
58. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 7:41
59. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:45
60. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 7:45
61. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 7:53
62. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 7:53
63. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:53
64. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:04
65. Roy Sentjens (BEL, Team Milram) 8:17
66. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 8:33
67. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 8:49
68. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 8:49
69. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:08
70. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 9:59
71. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 9:59
72. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 10:51
73. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 10:51
74. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 10:51
75. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 12:45
76. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 12:45
77. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 12:45
78. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 12:48
79. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 12:48
80. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 12:48
81. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:54
82. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 13:54
83. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 13:54
84. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 13:54
85. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 13:54
86. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 13:54
87. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 13:54
88. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 13:54
89. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 14:46
90. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 14:46
91. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 14:46
92. Philip Deignan (IRL, Cervélo Test Team) 14:46
93. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 15:47
94. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 15:47
95. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 16:52
96. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 17:18
97. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 18:56
98. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 18:56
99. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 18:56
100. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 18:56
101. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 18:56
102. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 18:56
103. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 18:56
104. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 18:56
105. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 18:56
106. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 18:56
107. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 18:56
108. Jose-Luis Arrieta (ESP, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 18:56
109. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 18:56
110. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 18:56
111. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 18:56
112. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 18:56
113. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 18:56
114. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 19:32
115. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 19:32
116. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 19:32
117. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 19:32
118. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 19:32
119. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 19:32
120. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 19:32
121. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 19:32
122. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 19:32
123. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 19:32
124. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 19:32
125. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 19:32
126. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC-Columbia) 19:32
127. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 19:32
128. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 19:32
129. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 22:34
130. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 22:34
131. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 22:34
132. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 26:08
133. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 26:08
134. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 26:08
135. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 26:08
136. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 26:08
137. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 26:08
138. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 26:08
139. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 26:08
140. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 26:08
141. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 26:08
142. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo Test Team) 26:08
143. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 26:08
144. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 26:08
145. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 26:08
146. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 26:08
147. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 26:08
148. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 26:08
149. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 26:08
150. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 26:08
151. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 26:08
152. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 26:08
153. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 26:08
154. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 26:08
155. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 26:08
156. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 26:08
157. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 26:08
158. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 26:08
159. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 26:08
160. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 26:08
161. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 26:08
162. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Transitions) 26:08
163. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervélo Test Team) 26:08
164. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 26:08
165. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 26:08
166. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 26:08
167. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 26:08
168. David Vitoria (SUI, Footon-Servetto) 26:08
169. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 26:08
170. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 26:08
171. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 26:08
172. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 26:08
173. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 26:08
174. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 26:08
175. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 26:08
176. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 26:08
177. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 26:08
178. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 26:08
179. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 26:08
180. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 26:08
181. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 26:08

05.09.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 37:56:42
2. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:02
4. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:42
5. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:52
6. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:15
7. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:18
8. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:19
9. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:22
10. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:26
11. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:26
12. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:38
13. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:47
14. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:52
15. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:55
16. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:57
17. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 2:11
18. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:15
19. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:21
20. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 3:29
21. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 3:31
22. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 3:34
23. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:37
24. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:08
25. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 4:25
26. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 4:58
27. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:16
28. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 5:17
29. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 5:39
30. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 5:56
31. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 6:02
32. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 6:04
33. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:08
34. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 6:36
35. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 6:39
36. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 7:13
37. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 7:18
38. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 7:52
39. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 10:46
40. Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:48
41. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 11:04
42. Roy Sentjens (BEL, Team Milram) 11:32
43. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 12:04
44. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 12:45
45. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 12:50
46. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 13:19
47. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 15:58
48. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 16:03
49. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 16:14
50. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 17:07
51. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 17:19
52. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 17:43
53. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 18:16
54. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:45
55. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 21:12
56. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 23:55
57. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 24:13
58. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 25:02
59. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 25:07
60. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 25:16
61. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 26:11
62. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 26:55
63. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 27:34
64. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 28:26
65. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 29:53
66. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 31:10
67. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 31:47
68. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 32:29
69. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 33:01
70. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 33:30
71. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 33:42
72. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 35:06
73. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 35:57
74. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 36:21
75. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 36:23
76. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 37:06
77. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 37:16
78. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 38:14
79. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 38:23
80. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 38:26
81. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 40:22
82. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 40:39
83. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 41:21
84. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 41:22
85. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 42:18
86. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 42:40
87. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 43:25
88. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 44:13
89. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 44:58
90. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 45:09
91. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 45:11
92. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 45:16
93. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 45:40
94. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 48:25
95. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 48:43
96. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 49:04
97. Jose-Luis Arrieta (ESP, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 49:07
98. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 50:09
99. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 51:09
100. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 51:10
101. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 52:27
102. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 54:42
103. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 55:28
104. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 56:06
105. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 57:30
106. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 58:27
107. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 59:20
108. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 1:00:43
109. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 1:01:35
110. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 1:01:37
111. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:02:13
112. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:02:17
113. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:02:54
114. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:03:11
115. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:04:06
116. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:04:07
117. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:05:05
118. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:05:27
119. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:05:42
120. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:07:12
121. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 1:07:38
122. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:08:08
123. Philip Deignan (IRL, Cervélo Test Team) 1:08:54
124. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 1:09:57
125. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 1:10:41
126. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:10:51
127. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:11:26
128. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:11:46
129. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:11:55
130. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 1:12:14
131. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 1:13:49
132. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:14:44
133. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervélo Test Team) 1:15:02
134. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 1:16:04
135. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 1:16:59
136. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 1:17:22
137. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:17:34
138. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:18:03
139. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:18:36
140. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 1:19:30
141. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 1:20:37
142. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:20:41
143. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:22:25
144. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 1:22:27
145. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:22:39
146. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:22:52
147. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 1:22:54
148. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:22:58
149. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 1:23:34
150. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 1:23:55
151. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:24:45
152. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:24:48
153. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 1:25:01
154. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 1:25:08
155. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:25:29
156. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 1:25:35
157. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:25:44
158. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 1:26:02
159. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:26:52
160. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:27:10
161. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 1:27:44
162. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 1:28:44
163. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:30:36
164. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:31:30
165. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:31:49
166. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 1:32:24
167. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:34:30
168. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:34:43
169. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:35:04
170. David Vitoria (SUI, Footon-Servetto) 1:35:08
171. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:35:51
172. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 1:35:51
173. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 1:36:04
174. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo Test Team) 1:36:14
175. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:36:50
176. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:36:52
177. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 1:40:06
178. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 1:41:45
179. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 1:50:21
180. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:50:32
181. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Transitions) 2:05:58
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010
Anzeige