Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010, Kategorie: GT

04.09.2010: 8. Etappe , 190.0 km

1. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 5:14:32
2. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:54
3. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:54
4. Jose-Luis Arrieta (ESP, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:54
5. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:29
6. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:29
7. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:29
8. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 1:32
9. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 1:32
10. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 1:35
11. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:48
12. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:48
13. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 2:00
14. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:00
15. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:00
16. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:00
17. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:02
18. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:12
19. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:33
20. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:36
21. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:36
22. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:36
23. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 2:36
24. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:36
25. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:36
26. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 2:49
27. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:49
28. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 3:04
29. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 3:09
30. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:09
31. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 3:09
32. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 3:09
33. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 3:09
34. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 3:09
35. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 3:30
36. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 3:30
37. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 3:30
38. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:34
39. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 3:34
40. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 3:44
41. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 3:44
42. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 3:44
43. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:44
44. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 3:58
45. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 3:58
46. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:05
47. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 4:05
48. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 4:17
49. Roy Sentjens (BEL, Team Milram) 4:17
50. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 4:17
51. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 4:17
52. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:17
53. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 4:19
54. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 4:19
55. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:19
56. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 4:39
57. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 4:52
58. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 4:54
59. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 5:01
60. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 5:17
61. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 5:55
62. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:56
63. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 6:08
64. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 6:28
65. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 6:59
66. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 6:59
67. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 7:05
68. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:05
69. Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:05
70. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 7:05
71. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 7:05
72. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 7:05
73. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:05
74. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 7:05
75. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 7:05
76. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervélo Test Team) 7:05
77. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 7:12
78. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 7:42
79. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 7:42
80. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 7:58
81. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 8:04
82. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 8:12
83. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 8:12
84. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 8:13
85. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:13
86. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 8:13
87. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 8:17
88. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 8:34
89. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 8:34
90. Philip Deignan (IRL, Cervélo Test Team) 8:34
91. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 9:03
92. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 9:03
93. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 9:05
94. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 9:35
95. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 9:35
96. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 9:42
97. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 10:42
98. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 10:52
99. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 11:09
100. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:29
101. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 15:46
102. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 15:46
103. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 15:46
104. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 15:46
105. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 15:46
106. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 15:46
107. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 15:46
108. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 15:46
109. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 15:46
110. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 15:46
111. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 15:46
112. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 15:46
113. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 15:46
114. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 15:46
115. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 15:46
116. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 15:46
117. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 15:46
118. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 15:46
119. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 15:46
120. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 15:46
121. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 15:46
122. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 15:46
123. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 15:46
124. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 15:46
125. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 15:46
126. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 15:46
127. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 15:46
128. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 15:46
129. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 15:46
130. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 15:46
131. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 15:46
132. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 15:46
133. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 15:46
134. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 17:25
135. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 20:51
136. Giorgio Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 20:51
137. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 20:51
138. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 20:51
139. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 20:51
140. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 20:51
141. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC-Columbia) 20:51
142. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 20:51
143. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 20:51
144. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 20:51
145. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 20:51
146. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 20:51
147. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 20:51
148. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 20:51
149. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 20:51
150. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 20:51
151. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 20:51
152. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 20:51
153. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 20:51
154. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 20:51
155. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 20:51
156. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 20:51
157. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 20:51
158. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 20:51
159. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 20:51
160. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 20:51
161. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 20:51
162. David Vitoria (SUI, Footon-Servetto) 20:51
163. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 20:51
164. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 20:51
165. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 20:51
166. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 20:51
167. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo Test Team) 20:51
168. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 20:51
169. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 20:51
170. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Transitions) 20:51
171. Mickael Delage (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 20:51
172. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 20:51
173. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 20:51
174. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 20:51
175. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 20:51
176. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 20:51
177. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 20:51
178. Freddy Bichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 20:51
179. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 20:51
180. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 20:51
181. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 20:51
182. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 21:03
183. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 21:03
184. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 21:03
185. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 21:03

04.09.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 32:28:49
2. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:02
4. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:42
5. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:10
6. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:15
7. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:18
8. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:19
9. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:26
10. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:26
11. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:28
12. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:42
13. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:47
14. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:55
15. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:57
16. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:58
17. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 2:11
18. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:21
19. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:35
20. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 3:16
21. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 3:24
22. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 3:30
23. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:51
24. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 4:10
25. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:59
26. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 5:06
27. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 5:07
28. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 5:29
29. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 5:39
30. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:41
31. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 5:47
32. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 6:01
33. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 6:22
34. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 6:23
35. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 6:24
36. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 6:56
37. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:59
38. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 7:35
39. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 9:18
40. Roy Sentjens (BEL, Team Milram) 10:17
41. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 10:29
42. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 10:29
43. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 10:53
44. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 11:32
45. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 11:45
46. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 11:47
47. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 12:28
48. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 12:30
49. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 13:10
50. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 13:18
51. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 13:22
52. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 14:15
53. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 15:50
54. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 16:00
55. Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 17:20
56. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 17:59
57. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 18:27
58. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 18:40
59. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 19:17
60. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:28
61. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 20:29
62. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 21:07
63. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 22:09
64. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 22:15
65. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 22:40
66. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 23:14
67. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 23:20
68. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 23:53
69. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 24:49
70. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 25:07
71. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 25:12
72. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 25:52
73. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 26:03
74. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 26:34
75. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 26:48
76. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 29:19
77. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 29:37
78. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 30:10
79. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 30:38
80. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 30:42
81. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 30:42
82. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 31:03
83. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 32:41
84. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 33:25
85. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 34:11
86. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 35:22
87. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 36:33
88. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 36:33
89. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 36:50
90. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 37:10
91. Jose-Luis Arrieta (ESP, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 37:13
92. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 37:33
93. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 37:48
94. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 39:21
95. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 39:47
96. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 41:35
97. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 44:49
98. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 45:03
99. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 45:50
100. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 46:44
101. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 47:22
102. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 47:26
103. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 47:50
104. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 47:54
105. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 48:06
106. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 48:32
107. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 49:05
108. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 50:18
109. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 50:23
110. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 51:17
111. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 51:36
112. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 51:45
113. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 51:47
114. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 52:57
115. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 53:11
116. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 53:12
117. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 53:51
118. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 54:37
119. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 54:43
120. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 54:45
121. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 55:15
122. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 55:19
123. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 55:21
124. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervélo Test Team) 55:56
125. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 58:11
126. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 58:28
127. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 58:56
128. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 58:57
129. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 59:44
130. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:00:01
131. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 1:00:24
132. Philip Deignan (IRL, Cervélo Test Team) 1:01:10
133. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:01:16
134. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 1:01:31
135. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:01:35
136. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 1:01:50
137. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:03:01
138. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 1:03:05
139. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:03:19
140. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 1:03:21
141. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:03:28
142. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 1:03:48
143. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 1:04:28
144. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 1:04:29
145. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:05:39
146. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 1:05:55
147. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:06:23
148. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:06:38
149. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:06:42
150. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 1:06:56
151. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 1:07:44
152. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:07:52
153. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:08:04
154. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 1:08:20
155. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 1:08:38
156. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 1:09:38
157. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:10:22
158. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:11:04
159. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:11:30
160. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 1:12:01
161. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:12:18
162. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:12:23
163. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:12:24
164. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:12:43
165. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 1:13:14
166. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 1:13:18
167. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 1:13:41
168. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:15:24
169. Giorgio Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:15:37
170. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:15:58
171. David Vitoria (SUI, Footon-Servetto) 1:16:02
172. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:16:45
173. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 1:16:45
174. Freddy Bichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:16:57
175. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 1:16:58
176. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo Test Team) 1:17:08
177. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:17:44
178. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:17:46
179. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:18:07
180. Mickael Delage (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:20:58
181. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 1:21:00
182. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 1:22:39
183. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 1:31:15
184. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:31:26
185. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Transitions) 1:46:52
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010
Anzeige