Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010, Kategorie: GT

17.09.2010: 19. Etappe , 231.2 km

1. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:43:41
2. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 0:01
3. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:01
4. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:01
5. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:01
6. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:01
7. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 0:01
8. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:01
9. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:01
10. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 0:01
11. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 0:01
12. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 0:07
13. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 0:07
14. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 0:07
15. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:07
16. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:09
17. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:09
18. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:09
19. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:09
20. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:09
21. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 0:13
22. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:13
23. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:13
24. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:15
25. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:15
26. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:15
27. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:15
28. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 0:15
29. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:15
30. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:15
31. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:15
32. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:15
33. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:15
34. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:15
35. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:15
36. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:15
37. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:15
38. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 0:15
39. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:15
40. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 0:15
41. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:15
42. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 0:15
43. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:15
44. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:15
45. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:15
46. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:15
47. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:15
48. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 0:15
49. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 0:15
50. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:15
51. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 0:15
52. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:15
53. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 0:15
54. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:15
55. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:15
56. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:15
57. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:29
58. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:29
59. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 0:32
60. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 0:36
61. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:36
62. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:36
63. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:36
64. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:36
65. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 0:36
66. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:36
67. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:36
68. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 0:36
69. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:36
70. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:36
71. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 0:36
72. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 0:36
73. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 0:36
74. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:36
75. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:36
76. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 0:36
77. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 0:36
78. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 0:36
79. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:36
80. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:36
81. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 0:36
82. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:36
83. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:47
84. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:49
85. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 0:49
86. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:53
87. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 0:53
88. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:53
89. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:53
90. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:53
91. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:53
92. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:53
93. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:53
94. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 0:57
95. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 0:57
96. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:57
97. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:59
98. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 0:59
99. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:03
100. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:16
101. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:16
102. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 1:16
103. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:16
104. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 1:16
105. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:16
106. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:31
107. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:35
108. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 1:37
109. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 1:37
110. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 1:48
111. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 2:13
112. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:13
113. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:38
114. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:15
115. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:38
116. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:38
117. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 2:38
118. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 2:38
119. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:38
120. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 2:38
121. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:38
122. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:38
123. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:38
124. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:38
125. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:38
126. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 2:38
127. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:38
128. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese) 2:38
129. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 2:38
130. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:38
131. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:38
132. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:38
133. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:38
134. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:38
135. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:38
136. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:38
137. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 2:59
138. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:45
139. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 4:03
140. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 4:24
141. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:24
142. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 4:24
143. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 4:26
144. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:26
145. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:03
146. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 5:03
147. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 5:03
148. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:03
149. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 5:03
150. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 5:03
151. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 5:03
152. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 5:16
153. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 5:16
154. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:50
155. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 9:15
156. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 9:15
157. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 9:42

17.09.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 80:30:48
2. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:50
3. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:59
4. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:54
5. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 3:57
6. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 4:02
7. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 4:10
8. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 4:12
9. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 4:28
10. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 5:50
11. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 7:36
12. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:09
13. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:41
14. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 10:54
15. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:35
16. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 14:12
17. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 15:30
18. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 16:31
19. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:44
20. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 19:57
21. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 22:11
22. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 23:41
23. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 25:39
24. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 26:13
25. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 30:08
26. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 30:57
27. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 32:16
28. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 34:19
29. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 34:43
30. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 40:36
31. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 41:55
32. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 43:20
33. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 44:15
34. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 46:55
35. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 49:42
36. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 50:20
37. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 54:01
38. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 55:45
39. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 57:00
40. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:02:46
41. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 1:04:39
42. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 1:06:13
43. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:08:22
44. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:08:27
45. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:15:30
46. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:16:29
47. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:19:49
48. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:25:46
49. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:28:40
50. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 1:29:25
51. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:30:59
52. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:31:37
53. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:32:57
54. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:34:08
55. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:35:00
56. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:35:13
57. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 1:39:05
58. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:39:12
59. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:39:58
60. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:40:16
61. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:40:48
62. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 1:42:20
63. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:44:28
64. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:47:32
65. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:47:43
66. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 1:48:55
67. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:49:04
68. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 1:51:06
69. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 1:51:33
70. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:52:30
71. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:52:47
72. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 1:53:15
73. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:53:47
74. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:55:39
75. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:56:51
76. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:59:28
77. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 1:59:29
78. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:00:21
79. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 2:01:10
80. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 2:02:18
81. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:03:35
82. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:03:40
83. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:03:50
84. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:04:45
85. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:06:16
86. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:06:45
87. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 2:07:53
88. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:08:20
89. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:10:14
90. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:12:26
91. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 2:12:28
92. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:12:37
93. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 2:16:42
94. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:17:11
95. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:17:16
96. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:18:19
97. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:19:17
98. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 2:20:13
99. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 2:23:41
100. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:24:47
101. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:25:54
102. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:26:16
103. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 2:30:31
104. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:30:37
105. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 2:33:41
106. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:35:26
107. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 2:35:45
108. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:40:42
109. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:42:26
110. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 2:42:41
111. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 2:44:54
112. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:46:26
113. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 2:51:28
114. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:52:25
115. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:52:58
116. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 2:54:19
117. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:54:21
118. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 2:56:46
119. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:57:07
120. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:57:57
121. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:58:20
122. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:58:48
123. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 3:00:43
124. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 3:03:11
125. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 3:04:15
126. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:05:38
127. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 3:05:43
128. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 3:06:05
129. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 3:06:24
130. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 3:09:46
131. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 3:10:32
132. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 3:10:36
133. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 3:12:44
134. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese) 3:14:30
135. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 3:16:21
136. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:16:37
137. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 3:18:16
138. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 3:18:24
139. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 3:19:15
140. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:21:51
141. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:23:10
142. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 3:24:01
143. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 3:24:31
144. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 3:24:54
145. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:26:00
146. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 3:26:23
147. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 3:26:37
148. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:29:38
149. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 3:29:43
150. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:31:06
151. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 3:32:46
152. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 3:33:32
153. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 3:36:28
154. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 3:40:10
155. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 3:41:11
156. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 3:46:37
157. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:47:10
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010
Anzeige