Vuelta a Espana (ESP) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010, Kategorie: GT

28.08.2010: 1. Etappe , 13.0 km (Teamzeitfahren)

1. Team HTC - Columbia 0:14:06
2. Liquigas-Doimo 0:10
3. Team Saxo Bank 0:12
4. Cervelo Test Team 0:13
5. Lampre - Farnese Vini 0:14
6. Garmin - Slipstream 0:17
7. Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:17
8. Team Milram 0:18
9. Team Katusha 0:20
10. Quick Step 0:23

29.08.2010: 2. Etappe , 173.7 km

1. Hutarovich, Yauheni  (Francaise des Jeux) 4:35:41
2. Cavendish, Mark  (Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
3. Farrar, Tyler  (Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
4. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:00
5. Cardoso, Manuel Antonio Leal  (Footon-Servetto) 0:00
6. Fernandez de Larrea, Koldo  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
7. Swift, Ben  (Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Förster, Robert  (Team Milram) 0:00
9. Galimzyanov, Denis  (Team Katusha) 0:00
10. Stauff, Andreas  (Quick Step) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

30.08.2010: 3. Etappe , 157.3 km

1. Gilbert, Philippe  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:06:12
2. Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin  (Team Katusha) 0:03
3. Anton Hernandez, Igor  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:13
4. Nibali, Vincenzo  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:15
5. Bole, Grega  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:15
6. Roche, Nicolas  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
7. Menchov, Denis  (Rabobank) 0:18
8. Mosquera Miguez, Ezequiel  (Xacobeo Galicia) 0:19
9. Arroyo Duran, David  (Caisse D'Epargne) 0:19
10. Vichot, Arthur  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:19
Alle Platzierungen

31.08.2010: 4. Etappe , 183.8 km

1. Anton Hernandez, Igor  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:00:29
2. Nibali, Vincenzo  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:01
3. Velits, Peter  (Team HTC - Columbia) 0:01
4. Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin  (Team Katusha) 0:01
5. Gilbert, Philippe  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:05
6. Van Garderen, Tejay  (Team HTC - Columbia) 0:08
7. Mosquera Miguez, Ezequiel  (Xacobeo Galicia) 0:12
8. Roche, Nicolas  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:12
9. Plaza Molina, Ruben  (Caisse D'Epargne) 0:12
10. Uran, Rigoberto  (Caisse D'Epargne) 0:19
Alle Platzierungen

01.09.2010: 5. Etappe , 198.8 km

1. Farrar, Tyler  (Garmin - Slipstream) 5:03:36
2. Fernandez de Larrea, Koldo  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
3. Cavendish, Mark  (Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
4. Tosatto, Matteo  (Quick Step) 0:00
5. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:00
6. Chavanel, Sebastien  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:00
7. Förster, Robert  (Team Milram) 0:00
8. Galimzyanov, Denis  (Team Katusha) 0:00
9. Bos, Theo  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
10. Van Avermaet, Greg  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

02.09.2010: 6. Etappe , 151.0 km

1. Hushovd, Thor  (Cervelo Test Team) 3:36:20
2. Bennati, Daniele  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
3. Bole, Grega  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:00
4. Davis, Allan  (Astana) 0:00
5. Pozzato, Filippo  (Team Katusha) 0:00
6. Gilbert, Philippe  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
7. Velits, Peter  (Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
8. Urtasun Perez, Pablo  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
9. Dumoulin, Samuel  (Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
10. Roche, Nicolas  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

03.09.2010: 7. Etappe , 187.1 km

1. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 4:36:12
2. Cavendish, Mark  (Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
3. Haedo, Juan José  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
4. Stauff, Andreas  (Quick Step) 0:00
5. Farrar, Tyler  (Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
6. Galimzyanov, Denis  (Team Katusha) 0:00
7. Förster, Robert  (Team Milram) 0:00
8. Hinault, Sebastien  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Bennati, Daniele  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
10. Weylandt, Wouter  (Quick Step) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

04.09.2010: 8. Etappe , 190.0 km

1. Moncoutie, David  (Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 5:14:32
2. Martinez, Serafin  (Xacobeo Galicia) 0:54
3. Tschopp, Johann  (BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:54
4. Arrieta Lujambio, José Luis  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:54
5. Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin  (Team Katusha) 1:29
6. Nibali, Vincenzo  (Liquigas-Doimo) 1:29
7. Anton Hernandez, Igor  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:29
8. Bazayev, Assan  (Astana) 1:32
9. Tondo Volpini, Xavier  (Cervelo Test Team) 1:32
10. Sastre Candil, Carlos  (Cervelo Test Team) 1:35
Alle Platzierungen

05.09.2010: 9. Etappe , 187.7 km

1. Lopez Garcia, David  (Caisse D'Epargne) 5:20:51
2. Kreuziger, Roman  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:06
3. Caruso, Gianpaolo  (Team Katusha) 0:13
4. Moncoutie, David  (Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:21
5. Kadri, Biel  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:27
6. Martinez de Esteban, Egoi  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:30
7. Peraud, Jean-Christophe  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:55
8. Rabunal Rios, Gonzalo  (Xacobeo Galicia) 2:36
9. Pujol Muñoz, Oscar  (Cervelo Test Team) 3:52
10. Vanendert, Jelle  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:17
Alle Platzierungen

07.09.2010: 10. Etappe , 175.7 km

1. Erviti, Imanol  (Caisse D'Epargne) 4:13:31
2. Zingle, Romain  (Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:37
3. Van Avermaet, Greg  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:37
4. Finetto, Mauro  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:37
5. Moreno Bazan, Javier  (Andalucia - Cajasur) 0:37
6. Lund, Anders  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:37
7. Le Mevel, Christophe  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:37
8. Cheula, Gian Paolo  (Footon-Servetto) 0:37
9. Ten Dam, Laurens  (Rabobank) 0:42
10. Fofonov, Dmitriy  (Astana) 1:38
Alle Platzierungen

08.09.2010: 11. Etappe , 208.4 km

1. Anton Hernandez, Igor  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:25:44
2. Mosquera Miguez, Ezequiel  (Xacobeo Galicia) 0:03
3. Tondo Volpini, Xavier  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:10
4. Bruseghin, Marzio  (Caisse D'Epargne) 0:15
5. Uran, Rigoberto  (Caisse D'Epargne) 0:15
6. Nibali, Vincenzo  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:23
7. Schleck, Frank  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:23
8. Moncoutie, David  (Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:23
9. Cuesta Lopez de Castro, Inigo  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:32
10. Sastre Candil, Carlos  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:32
Alle Platzierungen

09.09.2010: 12. Etappe , 172.5 km

1. Cavendish, Mark  (Team HTC - Columbia) 4:00:30
2. Farrar, Tyler  (Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
3. Goss, Matthew Harley  (Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
4. Galimzyanov, Denis  (Team Katusha) 0:00
5. Hushovd, Thor  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
6. Freire Gomez, Oscar  (Rabobank) 0:00
7. Davis, Allan  (Astana) 0:00
8. Weylandt, Wouter  (Quick Step) 0:00
9. Chavanel, Sebastien  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:00
10. Gilbert, Philippe  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

10.09.2010: 13. Etappe , 196.0 km

1. Cavendish, Mark  (Team HTC - Columbia) 4:50:18
2. Hushovd, Thor  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
3. Bennati, Daniele  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
4. Hutarovich, Yauheni  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:00
5. Cardoso, Manuel Antonio Leal  (Footon-Servetto) 0:00
6. Farrar, Tyler  (Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
7. Galimzyanov, Denis  (Team Katusha) 0:00
8. Fernandez de Larrea, Koldo  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
9. Bos, Theo  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
10. Walker, Johnnie  (Footon-Servetto) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

11.09.2010: 14. Etappe , 178.0 km

1. Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin  (Team Katusha) 4:26:43
2. Nibali, Vincenzo  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:20
3. Mosquera Miguez, Ezequiel  (Xacobeo Galicia) 0:22
4. Moncoutie, David  (Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:33
5. Roche, Nicolas  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:34
6. Schleck, Frank  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:35
7. Tondo Volpini, Xavier  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:39
8. Dapena, David Garcia  (Xacobeo Galicia) 0:43
9. Velits, Peter  (Team HTC - Columbia) 0:45
10. Danielson, Tom  (Garmin - Slipstream) 1:29
Alle Platzierungen

12.09.2010: 15. Etappe , 187.3 km

1. Barredo Llamazales, Carlos  (Quick Step) 4:33:09
2. Sijmens, Nico  (Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:07
3. Velits, Martin  (Team HTC - Columbia) 1:43
4. Van Avermaet, Greg  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:06
5. Cazaux, Pierre  (Francaise des Jeux) 2:10
6. Kaisen, Olivier  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:12
7. Mosquera Miguez, Ezequiel  (Xacobeo Galicia) 2:15
8. Nibali, Vincenzo  (Liquigas-Doimo) 2:26
9. Velits, Peter  (Team HTC - Columbia) 2:26
10. Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin  (Team Katusha) 2:26
Alle Platzierungen

13.09.2010: 16. Etappe , 181.4 km

1. Nieve Ituralde, Mikel  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:51:59
2. Schleck, Frank  (Team Saxo Bank) 1:06
3. De Weert, Kevin  (Quick Step) 1:08
4. Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin  (Team Katusha) 1:22
5. Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon  (Caisse D'Epargne) 1:32
6. Mosquera Miguez, Ezequiel  (Xacobeo Galicia) 1:40
7. Dapena, David Garcia  (Xacobeo Galicia) 1:42
8. Roche, Nicolas  (AG2R La Mondiale) 1:44
9. Sastre Candil, Carlos  (Cervelo Test Team) 1:50
10. Nibali, Vincenzo  (Liquigas-Doimo) 1:59
Alle Platzierungen

15.09.2010: 17. Etappe , 46.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Velits, Peter  (Team HTC - Columbia) 0:52:43
2. Menchov, Denis  (Rabobank) 0:12
3. Cancellara, Fabian  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:37
4. Larsson, Gustav Erik  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:50
5. Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon  (Caisse D'Epargne) 1:03
6. Hoste, Leif  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:07
7. Zabriskie, David  (Garmin - Slipstream) 1:10
8. Barredo Llamazales, Carlos  (Quick Step) 1:14
9. Gilbert, Philippe  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:24
10. Millar, David  (Garmin - Slipstream) 1:27
Alle Platzierungen

16.09.2010: 18. Etappe , 148.9 km

1. Cavendish, Mark  (Team HTC - Columbia) 3:27:11
2. Haedo, Juan José  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
3. Cardoso, Manuel Antonio Leal  (Footon-Servetto) 0:00
4. Farrar, Tyler  (Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
5. Dumoulin, Samuel  (Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
6. Förster, Robert  (Team Milram) 0:00
7. Mata, Enrique  (Footon-Servetto) 0:00
8. Van Avermaet, Greg  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
9. Weylandt, Wouter  (Quick Step) 0:00
10. Hondo, Danilo  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

17.09.2010: 19. Etappe , 231.2 km

1. Gilbert, Philippe  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:43:41
2. Farrar, Tyler  (Garmin - Slipstream) 0:01
3. Pozzato, Filippo  (Team Katusha) 0:01
4. Hinault, Sebastien  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
5. Velits, Peter  (Team HTC - Columbia) 0:01
6. Nibali, Vincenzo  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:01
7. Maes, Nikolas  (Quick Step) 0:01
8. Bole, Grega  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:01
9. Bennati, Daniele  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:01
10. Voss, Paul  (Team Milram) 0:01
Alle Platzierungen

18.09.2010: 20. Etappe , 172.1 km

1. Mosquera Miguez, Ezequiel  (Xacobeo Galicia) 4:45:28
2. Nibali, Vincenzo  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:01
3. Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin  (Team Katusha) 0:23
4. Schleck, Frank  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:35
5. Tondo Volpini, Xavier  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:39
6. Roche, Nicolas  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
7. Nieve Ituralde, Mikel  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:50
8. Velits, Peter  (Team HTC - Columbia) 0:52
9. Le Mevel, Christophe  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:55
10. Di Gregorio, Rémy  (Francaise des Jeux) 1:00
Alle Platzierungen

19.09.2010: 21. Etappe , 85.0 km

1. Farrar, Tyler  (Garmin - Slipstream) 2:02:24
2. Cavendish, Mark  (Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
3. Davis, Allan  (Astana) 0:00
4. Weylandt, Wouter  (Quick Step) 0:00
5. Goss, Matthew Harley  (Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
6. Bole, Grega  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:00
7. Cardoso, Manuel Antonio Leal  (Footon-Servetto) 0:00
8. Dumoulin, Samuel  (Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
9. Haedo, Juan José  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
10. Hondo, Danilo  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

19.09.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Nibali, Vincenzo  (Liquigas-Doimo) 87:18:31
2. Mosquera Miguez, Ezequiel  (Xacobeo Galicia) 0:43
3. Velits, Peter  (Team HTC - Columbia) 3:04
4. Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin  (Team Katusha) 4:22
5. Schleck, Frank  (Team Saxo Bank) 4:45
6. Tondo Volpini, Xavier  (Cervelo Test Team) 4:54
7. Roche, Nicolas  (AG2R La Mondiale) 5:05
8. Sastre Candil, Carlos  (Cervelo Test Team) 6:08
9. Danielson, Tom  (Garmin - Slipstream) 6:18
10. Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon  (Caisse D'Epargne) 7:44
Alle Platzierungen