Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Benelux-Rundfahrt (BEL/NED), 2010, Kategorie: PRO

24.08.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 28:50:57
2. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 0:31
3. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:46
4. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:57
5. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 2:04
6. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 2:11
7. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 2:17
8. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 2:18
9. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 2:35
10. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:37
11. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:44
12. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Radioshack) 2:50
13. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 2:56
14. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:06
15. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 3:12
16. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 3:14
17. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 3:45
18. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 3:48
19. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Team Katusha) 3:50
20. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:56
21. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 4:05
22. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:11
23. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:16
24. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 4:23
25. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:29
26. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 4:30
27. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, FDJ) 4:32
28. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 4:36
29. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 5:39
30. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:57
31. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Team Radioshack) 7:43
32. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 9:46
33. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 11:41
34. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 13:38
35. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 13:53
36. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 15:26
37. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 15:46
38. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 16:16
39. André Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 16:44
40. Alberto Ongarato (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 16:44
41. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 17:12
42. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 17:49
43. Françis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 18:10
44. David Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 18:29
45. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 18:32
46. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 18:51
47. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 19:08
48. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 19:36
49. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:40
50. Michael Golas (POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 19:50
51. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 20:31
52. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Astana) 20:32
53. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 20:50
54. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 23:36
55. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, FDJ) 23:56
56. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 24:14
57. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 24:19
58. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 24:24
59. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 24:25
60. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 25:14
61. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 25:23
62. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 26:36
63. Robbie Mcewen (AUS, Team Katusha) 26:52
64. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 27:44
65. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:37
66. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 28:52
67. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 28:52
68. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 28:57
69. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 29:27
70. Andrey Amador (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 29:44
71. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 30:41
72. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 31:34
73. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 32:19
74. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 32:38
75. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 33:23
76. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 33:36
77. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:48
78. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Quick Step) 35:42
79. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 37:18
80. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 37:44
81. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 38:09
82. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 38:13
83. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:04
84. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 39:50
85. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 40:38
86. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:39
87. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 42:06
88. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 42:06
89. Dominik Nerz (GER, Team Milram) 42:58
90. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 43:41
91. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 45:01
92. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 45:32
93. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 46:16
94. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 46:54
95. Adam Blythe (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 47:48
96. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 48:40
97. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Team Milram) 48:40
98. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 50:29
99. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 50:56
100. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 52:08
101. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, AG2R La Mondiale) 52:45
102. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 52:52
103. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 53:09
104. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 53:51
105. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 54:09
106. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 55:51
107. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 58:53
108. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 59:58
109. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:00:32
110. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 1:01:32
111. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:01:33
112. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 1:04:07
113. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 1:04:30
114. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:04:35
115. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:04:45
116. Leigh Howard (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:12:16
117. Scott Davis (AUS, Astana) 1:15:36
�bersicht Benelux-Rundfahrt (BEL/NED), 2010
Anzeige