Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

11.07.2010: 8. Etappe , 189.0 km

1. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 4:54:11
2. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
3. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:10
4. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:10
5. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:10
6. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
7. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:10
8. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:10
9. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:10
10. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:10
11. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:10
12. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:20
13. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:39
14. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 1:14
15. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:14
16. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 1:14
17. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:37
18. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:45
19. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:45
20. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:05
21. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:15
22. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:18
23. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:18
24. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 2:20
25. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 2:23
26. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:23
27. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 2:23
28. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:23
29. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:27
30. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 3:27
31. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:27
32. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:27
33. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 4:05
34. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 4:33
35. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:46
36. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:47
37. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 5:50
38. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 6:30
39. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 6:30
40. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 6:30
41. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 6:30
42. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:30
43. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 6:30
44. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 6:30
45. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 6:30
46. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:30
47. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 6:30
48. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 6:30
49. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:30
50. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:59
51. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:48
52. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 8:10
53. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 8:10
54. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 9:12
55. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 9:45
56. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:16
57. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 11:27
58. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 11:27
59. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 11:40
60. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 11:40
61. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 11:45
62. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 11:45
63. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 11:45
64. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 11:45
65. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:45
66. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 11:45
67. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 11:45
68. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:45
69. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 11:45
70. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 11:45
71. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 11:58
72. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 12:58
73. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 16:48
74. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:42
75. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 17:42
76. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 21:32
77. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 21:32
78. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 21:32
79. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 21:32
80. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 21:32
81. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 21:32
82. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 21:32
83. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 21:32
84. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 21:32
85. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 21:32
86. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 21:32
87. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 21:32
88. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 21:32
89. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 21:32
90. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 21:32
91. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 21:32
92. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 21:32
93. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 21:32
94. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 21:32
95. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 21:32
96. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 21:32
97. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 21:32
98. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 21:32
99. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 21:32
100. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 21:32
101. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 21:32
102. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 21:32
103. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 21:32
104. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:32
105. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 21:32
106. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 21:32
107. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 22:04
108. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 24:11
109. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 24:11
110. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 24:11
111. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 24:11
112. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 25:21
113. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 26:13
114. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Transitions) 27:49
115. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 27:49
116. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 27:49
117. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 27:49
118. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 27:49
119. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 27:49
120. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 27:49
121. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:49
122. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 27:49
123. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 27:49
124. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 27:49
125. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 27:49
126. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 27:49
127. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 27:49
128. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:49
129. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 27:49
130. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 27:49
131. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 27:49
132. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 27:49
133. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 27:49
134. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 27:49
135. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 27:49
136. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 27:49
137. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 27:49
138. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 27:49
139. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 27:49
140. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 27:49
141. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 27:49
142. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 27:49
143. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 27:49
144. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 27:49
145. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 27:49
146. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 27:49
147. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 27:49
148. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 27:49
149. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 27:49
150. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 27:49
151. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 27:49
152. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 28:00
153. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 30:15
154. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 30:15
155. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 31:43
156. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 31:43
157. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 32:34
158. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:34
159. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 32:34
160. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 32:34
161. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 32:34
162. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 32:34
163. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 32:34
164. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 32:34
165. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 32:34
166. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 32:34
167. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 32:34
168. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 32:34
169. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 32:34
170. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 32:34
171. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 32:34
172. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 32:34
173. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 32:34
174. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 32:34
175. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 32:34
176. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 32:34
177. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 32:34
178. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 32:34
179. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 32:34
180. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 32:34
181. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 32:34
182. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 32:34
183. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 32:34
184. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 32:34
185. Fabio Felline (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 32:34
186. Roger Kluge (GER, Team Milram) 32:52

11.07.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 37:57:09
2. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:20
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 1:01
4. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:03
5. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 1:10
6. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 1:11
7. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:45
8. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 2:14
9. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:15
10. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:31
11. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 2:37
12. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 2:40
13. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:41
14. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:45
15. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 3:05
16. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:11
17. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:23
18. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:30
19. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 4:27
20. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:03
21. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 5:39
22. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 6:19
23. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 6:33
24. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:12
25. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 7:28
26. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:52
27. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 7:58
28. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:15
29. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 8:39
30. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 8:53
31. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:57
32. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 10:05
33. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 11:00
34. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 11:08
35. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 11:14
36. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 13:01
37. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 13:13
38. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 13:17
39. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 13:26
40. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 13:56
41. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 14:11
42. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 14:45
43. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 15:45
44. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 17:30
45. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 18:18
46. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:41
47. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 20:55
48. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 22:57
49. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 23:09
50. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 23:50
51. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 24:17
52. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 24:19
53. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 24:48
54. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 25:08
55. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 25:17
56. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 25:48
57. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 26:01
58. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 27:38
59. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 27:40
60. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 28:24
61. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 28:30
62. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 28:36
63. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 28:48
64. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 29:06
65. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 29:29
66. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 29:38
67. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 30:30
68. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 30:41
69. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 30:51
70. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 32:07
71. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 32:22
72. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 34:06
73. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 34:53
74. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 35:09
75. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 35:40
76. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 36:35
77. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 36:41
78. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 37:10
79. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 38:33
80. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 39:08
81. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 39:10
82. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 39:30
83. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 41:11
84. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 41:15
85. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 41:33
86. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 41:35
87. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 41:39
88. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 41:43
89. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 41:51
90. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 42:04
91. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 42:20
92. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 42:47
93. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 42:59
94. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 43:22
95. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 43:24
96. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 43:56
97. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 44:18
98. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 45:14
99. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 45:26
100. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 45:57
101. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 46:00
102. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 46:46
103. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 47:23
104. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 47:31
105. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 47:41
106. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 47:53
107. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 48:00
108. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 48:08
109. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 48:13
110. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 48:37
111. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 48:38
112. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 48:44
113. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 49:13
114. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 49:22
115. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 49:24
116. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 49:29
117. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 50:10
118. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 50:37
119. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 50:40
120. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 51:08
121. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 51:15
122. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 51:17
123. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 52:11
124. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 52:11
125. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 52:34
126. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 52:44
127. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 52:55
128. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Transitions) 53:21
129. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 53:31
130. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 54:09
131. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 55:04
132. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 55:12
133. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 55:46
134. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 55:48
135. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 55:59
136. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 56:00
137. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 56:44
138. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 56:48
139. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 56:49
140. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 57:56
141. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 58:25
142. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 59:51
143. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 59:56
144. Fabio Felline (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:00:27
145. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:00:28
146. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 1:00:35
147. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 1:00:38
148. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:01:22
149. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:01:23
150. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 1:01:30
151. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:01:46
152. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 1:01:51
153. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 1:02:20
154. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:04:36
155. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 1:04:54
156. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:04:56
157. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:05:41
158. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:05:54
159. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:06:53
160. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:07:22
161. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:07:42
162. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:07:51
163. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:07:57
164. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 1:08:24
165. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:08:45
166. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:08:50
167. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:09:06
168. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 1:12:31
169. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12:44
170. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:14:05
171. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 1:14:14
172. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:14:15
173. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 1:15:10
174. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:15:23
175. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:15:38
176. Roger Kluge (GER, Team Milram) 1:16:15
177. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:17:12
178. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:20:13
179. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 1:21:50
180. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 1:21:50
181. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:22:26
182. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:23:02
183. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:23:26
184. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 1:27:22
185. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:27:54
186. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 1:27:58
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2010
Anzeige