Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

17.07.2010: 13. Etappe , 196.0 km

1. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 4:26:26
2. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:13
3. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:13
4. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:13
5. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:13
6. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 0:13
7. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:13
8. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:13
9. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:13
10. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:13
11. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 0:13
12. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 0:13
13. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:13
14. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:13
15. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:13
16. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 0:13
17. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:13
18. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:13
19. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:13
20. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 0:13
21. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:13
22. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:13
23. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 0:13
24. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:13
25. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:13
26. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:13
27. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 0:13
28. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:13
29. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:13
30. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:13
31. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:13
32. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 0:13
33. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:13
34. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:13
35. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:13
36. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:13
37. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:13
38. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:13
39. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:13
40. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:13
41. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 0:13
42. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 0:13
43. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:13
44. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 0:13
45. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:13
46. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:13
47. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 0:13
48. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:13
49. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:13
50. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 0:13
51. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:13
52. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:13
53. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:13
54. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:13
55. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:13
56. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:13
57. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:13
58. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:13
59. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:13
60. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 0:13
61. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:13
62. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:13
63. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:13
64. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:13
65. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:13
66. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:13
67. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 0:13
68. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:13
69. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:13
70. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:13
71. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 0:13
72. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:13
73. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 0:47
74. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 1:34
75. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 1:34
76. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:34
77. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:34
78. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:34
79. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:34
80. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 1:34
81. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:34
82. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:34
83. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:34
84. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:34
85. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:34
86. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 1:34
87. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 2:14
88. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:14
89. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:14
90. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:14
91. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:14
92. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:28
93. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 3:00
94. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:00
95. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:00
96. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 3:00
97. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:00
98. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 3:00
99. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 4:35
100. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 4:35
101. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 4:35
102. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:35
103. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:35
104. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 4:35
105. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:35
106. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 4:35
107. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 4:35
108. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 4:35
109. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:35
110. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:35
111. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 4:35
112. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:35
113. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 4:35
114. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:35
115. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 4:35
116. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 4:35
117. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 4:35
118. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:35
119. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 4:35
120. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:35
121. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 4:35
122. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 5:46
123. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 5:46
124. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 5:46
125. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 5:46
126. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 5:46
127. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 5:46
128. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 5:46
129. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:46
130. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 5:46
131. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:46
132. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:46
133. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:55
134. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 7:04
135. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 7:04
136. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 7:04
137. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 7:04
138. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:04
139. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 7:04
140. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 7:04
141. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:04
142. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 7:04
143. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 7:04
144. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:04
145. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 7:04
146. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 7:04
147. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 7:04
148. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 7:04
149. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 7:04
150. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 7:04
151. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:04
152. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:04
153. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:04
154. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:04
155. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 7:04
156. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 7:04
157. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 7:04
158. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:04
159. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 7:04
160. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:04
161. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 7:12
162. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 7:23
163. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 7:23
164. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 7:23
165. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 7:23
166. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:23
167. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:23
168. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 7:23
169. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 9:43
170. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 9:43
171. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 9:43
172. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 12:18
173. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 12:18
174. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 12:18
175. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 12:18

17.07.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 63:08:40
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:31
3. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:45
4. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 2:58
5. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:31
6. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 4:06
7. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 4:27
8. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:58
9. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:02
10. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:16
11. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:30
12. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 6:12
13. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 6:25
14. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:44
15. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 7:34
16. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:39
17. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 7:47
18. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 8:08
19. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 8:24
20. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 9:05
21. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 10:31
22. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 10:41
23. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 11:27
24. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 11:56
25. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:28
26. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 14:09
27. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 14:11
28. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 15:54
29. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 16:44
30. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 23:21
31. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 24:02
32. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 24:35
33. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:37
34. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 25:08
35. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 25:24
36. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 25:38
37. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 26:03
38. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 26:45
39. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 31:01
40. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 31:22
41. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 33:54
42. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 35:42
43. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 35:45
44. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 39:59
45. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 41:17
46. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 42:25
47. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 43:35
48. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 45:13
49. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 45:59
50. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 50:09
51. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 50:33
52. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 51:57
53. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 53:39
54. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 54:18
55. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 55:01
56. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 55:15
57. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 56:20
58. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 56:23
59. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 57:49
60. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 58:04
61. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 58:55
62. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 59:23
63. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 59:29
64. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 59:40
65. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 59:56
66. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 1:00:01
67. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 1:02:51
68. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:03:01
69. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 1:03:26
70. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:03:36
71. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:03:45
72. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:03:49
73. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:05:19
74. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:05:49
75. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:05:52
76. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 1:05:56
77. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:06:02
78. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:06:48
79. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:07:39
80. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:08:10
81. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 1:08:49
82. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:10:39
83. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 1:10:51
84. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:12:01
85. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 1:12:22
86. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:13:32
87. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:13:43
88. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 1:15:19
89. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 1:17:28
90. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:17:33
91. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:18:08
92. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:19:25
93. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:20:32
94. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 1:21:39
95. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:22:04
96. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:22:06
97. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:22:25
98. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 1:22:30
99. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:23:20
100. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:23:23
101. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:24:21
102. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 1:25:13
103. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:26:12
104. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:27:37
105. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27:43
106. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:28:33
107. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:29:19
108. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 1:29:27
109. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 1:29:41
110. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:30:01
111. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:30:27
112. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:30:30
113. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:31:27
114. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:32:52
115. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:33:09
116. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 1:33:56
117. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:34:40
118. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:34:58
119. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:35:00
120. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 1:35:16
121. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:35:43
122. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:36:39
123. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:36:51
124. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:37:31
125. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 1:37:46
126. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 1:37:52
127. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:38:15
128. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:38:16
129. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:39:02
130. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:39:34
131. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:39:58
132. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:40:34
133. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:41:36
134. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 1:41:42
135. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:42:22
136. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 1:42:29
137. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 1:42:39
138. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:43:02
139. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 1:44:14
140. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:45:01
141. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:45:16
142. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:46:02
143. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 1:47:12
144. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:48:27
145. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:49:00
146. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:50:32
147. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 1:51:29
148. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 1:53:22
149. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 1:53:59
150. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:54:26
151. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 1:54:49
152. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:56:20
153. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 1:56:40
154. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:57:05
155. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:57:06
156. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 1:58:03
157. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:58:29
158. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:59:38
159. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:59:56
160. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 2:00:24
161. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:00:42
162. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:02:11
163. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:02:42
164. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 2:03:07
165. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:03:54
166. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:03:57
167. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 2:08:42
168. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 2:09:22
169. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:09:40
170. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:13:32
171. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 2:14:08
172. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 2:15:01
173. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:23:50
174. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:25:51
175. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:26:48
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2010
Anzeige