Tour de France (FRA) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

03.07.2010: Prolog , 8.9 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Cancellara, Fabian  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:10:00
2. Martin, Tony  (Team HTC - Columbia) 0:10
3. Millar, David  (Garmin - Slipstream) 0:20
4. Armstrong, Lance  (Team Radioshack) 0:22
5. Thomas, Geraint  (Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:23
6. Contador Velasco, Alberto  (Astana) 0:27
7. Farrar, Tyler  (Garmin - Slipstream) 0:28
8. Leipheimer, Levy  (Team Radioshack) 0:28
9. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:32
10. Gerdemann, Linus  (Team Milram) 0:35
Alle Platzierungen

04.07.2010: 1. Etappe , 223.5 km

1. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 5:09:38
2. Renshaw, Mark  (Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
3. Hushovd, Thor  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
4. McEwen, Robbie  (Team Katusha) 0:00
5. Ladagnous, Matthieu  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:00
6. Oss, Daniel  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
7. Rojas Gil, José Joaquin  (Caisse D'Epargne) 0:00
8. Knees, Christian  (Team Milram) 0:00
9. Perez Moreno, Ruben  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
10. Roelandts, Jurgen  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

05.07.2010: 2. Etappe , 201.0 km

1. Chavanel, Sylvain  (Quick Step) 4:40:48
2. Bouet, Maxime  (AG2R La Mondiale) 3:56
3. Wegmann, Fabian  (Team Milram) 3:56
4. McEwen, Robbie  (Team Katusha) 3:56
5. Knees, Christian  (Team Milram) 3:56
6. Roelandts, Jurgen  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:56
7. Hushovd, Thor  (Cervelo Test Team) 3:56
8. Gerdemann, Linus  (Team Milram) 3:56
9. Ladagnous, Matthieu  (Francaise des Jeux) 3:56
10. Eisel, Bernhard  (Team HTC - Columbia) 3:56
Alle Platzierungen

06.07.2010: 3. Etappe , 213.0 km

1. Hushovd, Thor  (Cervelo Test Team) 4:49:38
2. Thomas, Geraint  (Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Evans, Cadel  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
4. Hesjedal, Ryder  (Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
5. Schleck, Andy  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
6. Cancellara, Fabian  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
7. Van Summeren, Johan  (Garmin - Slipstream) 0:53
8. Wiggins, Bradley  (Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:53
9. Van Den Broeck, Jurgen  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:53
10. Vinokourov, Alexandre  (Astana) 0:53
Alle Platzierungen

07.07.2010: 4. Etappe , 153.5 km

1. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 3:34:55
2. Dean, Julian  (Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
3. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
4. McEwen, Robbie  (Team Katusha) 0:00
5. Hunter, Robert  (Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
6. Turgot, Sebastien  (BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
7. Rojas Gil, José Joaquin  (Caisse D'Epargne) 0:00
8. Oss, Daniel  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
9. Hushovd, Thor  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
10. Freire Gomez, Oscar  (Rabobank) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

08.07.2010: 5. Etappe , 187.5 km

1. Cavendish, Mark  (Team HTC - Columbia) 4:30:50
2. Ciolek, Gerald  (Team Milram) 0:00
3. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Rojas Gil, José Joaquin  (Caisse D'Epargne) 0:00
5. Hushovd, Thor  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
6. Turgot, Sebastien  (BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
7. McEwen, Robbie  (Team Katusha) 0:00
8. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:00
9. Mondory, Loyd  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
10. Farrar, Tyler  (Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

09.07.2010: 6. Etappe , 227.5 km

1. Cavendish, Mark  (Team HTC - Columbia) 5:37:42
2. Farrar, Tyler  (Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
3. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:00
4. McEwen, Robbie  (Team Katusha) 0:00
5. Ciolek, Gerald  (Team Milram) 0:00
6. Turgot, Sebastien  (BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
7. Rojas Gil, José Joaquin  (Caisse D'Epargne) 0:00
8. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Hunter, Robert  (Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
10. Hushovd, Thor  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

10.07.2010: 7. Etappe , 165.5 km

1. Chavanel, Sylvain  (Quick Step) 4:22:52
2. Valls Ferri, Rafael  (Footon-Servetto) 0:57
3. Garate, Juan Manuel  (Rabobank) 1:27
4. Voeckler, Thomas  (BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:40
5. Perget, Mathieu  (Caisse D'Epargne) 1:40
6. Moreno Fernandez, Daniel  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:40
7. Fedrigo, Pierrick  (BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:47
8. Hesjedal, Ryder  (Garmin - Slipstream) 1:47
9. Plaza Molina, Ruben  (Caisse D'Epargne) 1:47
10. Capecchi, Eros  (Footon-Servetto) 1:47
Alle Platzierungen

11.07.2010: 8. Etappe , 189.0 km

1. Schleck, Andy  (Team Saxo Bank) 4:54:11
2. Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
3. Gesink, Robert  (Rabobank) 0:10
4. Kreuziger, Roman  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:10
5. Contador Velasco, Alberto  (Astana) 0:10
6. Evans, Cadel  (BMC Racing Team) 0:10
7. Van Den Broeck, Jurgen  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:10
8. Leipheimer, Levy  (Team Radioshack) 0:10
9. Basso, Ivan  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:10
10. Menchov, Denis  (Rabobank) 0:10
Alle Platzierungen

13.07.2010: 9. Etappe , 204.5 km

1. Casar, Sandy  (Francaise des Jeux) 5:38:10
2. Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon  (Caisse D'Epargne) 0:00
3. Cunego, Damiano  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:00
4. Moreau, Christophe  (Caisse D'Epargne) 0:02
5. Charteau, Anthony  (BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:02
6. Contador Velasco, Alberto  (Astana) 0:02
7. Schleck, Andy  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:02
8. Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:52
9. Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin  (Team Katusha) 2:07
10. Leipheimer, Levy  (Team Radioshack) 2:07
Alle Platzierungen

14.07.2010: 10. Etappe , 179.0 km

1. Moreira Paulinho, Sergio Miguel  (Team Radioshack) 5:10:56
2. Kiryienka, Vasil  (Caisse D'Epargne) 0:00
3. Devenyns, Dries  (Quick Step) 1:29
4. Rolland, Pierre  (BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:29
5. Aerts, Mario  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:33
6. Bouet, Maxime  (AG2R La Mondiale) 3:20
7. Roche, Nicolas  (AG2R La Mondiale) 12:58
8. Pauriol, Rémi  (Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 13:57
9. Cavendish, Mark  (Team HTC - Columbia) 14:19
10. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 14:19
Alle Platzierungen

15.07.2010: 11. Etappe , 184.5 km

1. Cavendish, Mark  (Team HTC - Columbia) 4:42:29
2. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:00
3. Farrar, Tyler  (Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
4. Rojas Gil, José Joaquin  (Caisse D'Epargne) 0:00
5. McEwen, Robbie  (Team Katusha) 0:00
6. Arashiro, Yukiya  (BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
7. Hushovd, Thor  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
8. Mondory, Loyd  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Roelandts, Jurgen  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
10. Ciolek, Gerald  (Team Milram) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

16.07.2010: 12. Etappe , 210.5 km

1. Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin  (Team Katusha) 4:58:26
2. Contador Velasco, Alberto  (Astana) 0:00
3. Vinokourov, Alexandre  (Astana) 0:04
4. Van Den Broeck, Jurgen  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:10
5. Schleck, Andy  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:10
6. Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:10
7. Klöden, Andreas  (Team Radioshack) 0:10
8. Menchov, Denis  (Rabobank) 0:10
9. Gesink, Robert  (Rabobank) 0:15
10. Kreuziger, Roman  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:15
Alle Platzierungen

17.07.2010: 13. Etappe , 196.0 km

1. Vinokourov, Alexandre  (Astana) 4:26:26
2. Cavendish, Mark  (Team HTC - Columbia) 0:13
3. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:13
4. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:13
5. Rojas Gil, José Joaquin  (Caisse D'Epargne) 0:13
6. Dean, Julian  (Garmin - Slipstream) 0:13
7. Geslin, Anthony  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:13
8. Hushovd, Thor  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:13
9. Bole, Grega  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:13
10. Mondory, Loyd  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:13
Alle Platzierungen

18.07.2010: 14. Etappe , 184.5 km

1. Riblon, Christophe  (AG2R La Mondiale) 4:52:42
2. Menchov, Denis  (Rabobank) 0:54
3. Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:54
4. Schleck, Andy  (Team Saxo Bank) 1:08
5. Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin  (Team Katusha) 1:08
6. Gesink, Robert  (Rabobank) 1:08
7. Contador Velasco, Alberto  (Astana) 1:08
8. Van Den Broeck, Jurgen  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:08
9. Cunego, Damiano  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 1:49
10. Sastre Candil, Carlos  (Cervelo Test Team) 1:49
Alle Platzierungen

19.07.2010: 15. Etappe , 187.5 km

1. Voeckler, Thomas  (BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 4:44:51
2. Ballan, Alessandro  (BMC Racing Team) 1:20
3. Perez Arrieta, Aitor  (Footon-Servetto) 1:20
4. Mondory, Loyd  (AG2R La Mondiale) 2:50
5. Roberts, Luke  (Team Milram) 2:50
6. Reda, Francesco  (Quick Step) 2:50
7. Contador Velasco, Alberto  (Astana) 2:50
8. Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:50
9. Menchov, Denis  (Rabobank) 2:50
10. Vandborg, Brian  (Liquigas-Doimo) 2:50
Alle Platzierungen

20.07.2010: 16. Etappe , 199.5 km

1. Fedrigo, Pierrick  (BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 5:31:43
2. Casar, Sandy  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:00
3. Plaza Molina, Ruben  (Caisse D'Epargne) 0:00
4. Cunego, Damiano  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:00
5. Horner, Christopher  (Team Radioshack) 0:00
6. Armstrong, Lance  (Team Radioshack) 0:00
7. Van de Walle, Jurgen  (Quick Step) 0:00
8. Moreau, Christophe  (Caisse D'Epargne) 0:00
9. Barredo Llamazales, Carlos  (Quick Step) 0:28
10. Hushovd, Thor  (Cervelo Test Team) 6:45
Alle Platzierungen

22.07.2010: 17. Etappe , 174.0 km

1. Schleck, Andy  (Team Saxo Bank) 5:03:29
2. Contador Velasco, Alberto  (Astana) 0:00
3. Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin  (Team Katusha) 1:18
4. Hesjedal, Ryder  (Garmin - Slipstream) 1:27
5. Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:32
6. Menchov, Denis  (Rabobank) 1:40
7. Gesink, Robert  (Rabobank) 1:40
8. Horner, Christopher  (Team Radioshack) 1:45
9. Van Den Broeck, Jurgen  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:48
10. Kreuziger, Roman  (Liquigas-Doimo) 2:14
Alle Platzierungen

23.07.2010: 18. Etappe , 198.0 km

1. Cavendish, Mark  (Team HTC - Columbia) 4:37:09
2. Dean, Julian  (Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
3. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:00
4. McEwen, Robbie  (Team Katusha) 0:00
5. Freire Gomez, Oscar  (Rabobank) 0:00
6. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Roelandts, Jurgen  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
8. Rojas Gil, José Joaquin  (Caisse D'Epargne) 0:00
9. Bole, Grega  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:00
10. Perez Moreno, Ruben  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

24.07.2010: 19. Etappe , 52.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Cancellara, Fabian  (Team Saxo Bank) 1:00:56
2. Martin, Tony  (Team HTC - Columbia) 0:17
3. Grabsch, Bert  (Team HTC - Columbia) 1:48
4. Konovalovas, Ignatas  (Cervelo Test Team) 2:34
5. Zabriskie, David  (Garmin - Slipstream) 3:00
6. Moerenhout, Koos  (Rabobank) 3:03
7. Kiryienka, Vasil  (Caisse D'Epargne) 3:10
8. Tjallingii, Maarten  (Rabobank) 3:21
9. Wiggins, Bradley  (Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:33
10. Thomas, Geraint  (Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:38
Alle Platzierungen

25.07.2010: 20. Etappe , 102.5 km

1. Cavendish, Mark  (Team HTC - Columbia) 2:42:21
2. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:00
3. Dean, Julian  (Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
4. Roelandts, Jurgen  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
5. Freire Gomez, Oscar  (Rabobank) 0:00
6. Ciolek, Gerald  (Team Milram) 0:00
7. Hushovd, Thor  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
8. Breschel, Matti  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
9. McEwen, Robbie  (Team Katusha) 0:00
10. Oss, Daniel  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

25.07.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Contador Velasco, Alberto  (Astana) 91:58:48
2. Schleck, Andy  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:39
3. Menchov, Denis  (Rabobank) 2:01
4. Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:40
5. Van Den Broeck, Jurgen  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:54
6. Gesink, Robert  (Rabobank) 9:31
7. Hesjedal, Ryder  (Garmin - Slipstream) 10:15
8. Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin  (Team Katusha) 11:37
9. Kreuziger, Roman  (Liquigas-Doimo) 11:54
10. Horner, Christopher  (Team Radioshack) 12:02
Alle Platzierungen