Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

08.07.2010: 5. Etappe , 187.5 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 4:30:50
2. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
3. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
5. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
6. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
7. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
8. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
9. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
10. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
11. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
12. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
13. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
14. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
15. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
16. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 0:00
18. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:00
19. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:00
20. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
21. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
22. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
23. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
25. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
26. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 0:00
27. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
28. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 0:00
29. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
30. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:00
31. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 0:00
32. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
33. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
34. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
35. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 0:00
36. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:00
37. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
38. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 0:00
39. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
40. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
42. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 0:00
43. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
44. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
45. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
47. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
48. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
49. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
50. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
51. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
52. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
53. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
54. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
56. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
58. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
59. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
60. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
61. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
62. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
63. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
64. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
65. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
66. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
67. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
68. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 0:00
69. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:00
70. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 0:00
71. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
72. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
73. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 0:00
74. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
75. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
76. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 0:00
77. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
78. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
79. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
80. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
81. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
82. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
83. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
84. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
85. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
86. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
87. Roger Kluge (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
88. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 0:00
89. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 0:00
90. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
91. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
92. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 0:00
93. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
94. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
95. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
96. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 0:00
97. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
98. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
99. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 0:00
100. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 0:00
101. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
102. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
103. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
104. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
105. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
106. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
107. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
108. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
109. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
110. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
111. Fabio Felline (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
112. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
113. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
114. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
115. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
116. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
117. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
118. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
119. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
120. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
121. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
122. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
123. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
124. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
125. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
126. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
127. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
128. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
129. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
130. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
131. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
132. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
133. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
134. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
135. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
136. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
137. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
138. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
139. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
140. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 0:00
141. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
142. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
143. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
144. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
145. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
146. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
147. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
148. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
149. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:34
150. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 0:35
151. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:35
152. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:49
153. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 1:16
154. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:18
155. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:41
156. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 1:44
157. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:51
158. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:51
159. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:27
160. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:27
161. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:27
162. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:27
163. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:27
164. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:27
165. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:27
166. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:27
167. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:27
168. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:27
169. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 2:27
170. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 2:27
171. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 2:27
172. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:27
173. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 2:27
174. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 3:31
175. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 3:31
176. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 3:31
177. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:31
178. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:31
179. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 3:31
180. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 3:31
181. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:31
182. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 3:31
183. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 4:19
184. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 5:23
185. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 5:23
186. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 5:23
187. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 6:06
188. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 6:06

08.07.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 22:59:45
2. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:23
3. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:39
4. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:46
5. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 1:01
6. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:09
7. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:19
8. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 1:31
9. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 1:40
10. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:42
11. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:42
12. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:47
13. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 1:49
14. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:49
15. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 2:06
16. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:24
17. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:25
18. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 2:30
19. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:34
20. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:35
21. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:35
22. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:49
23. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 2:52
24. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 2:53
25. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:58
26. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 3:00
27. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:00
28. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 3:01
29. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:02
30. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 3:02
31. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:04
32. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 3:05
33. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:05
34. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:06
35. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:07
36. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:10
37. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:12
38. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:14
39. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:14
40. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:14
41. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 3:15
42. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 3:16
43. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 3:17
44. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 3:18
45. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 3:18
46. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 3:19
47. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:20
48. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:21
49. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:24
50. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:25
51. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:25
52. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 3:26
53. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:26
54. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:27
55. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:29
56. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:30
57. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:32
58. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:33
59. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:33
60. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 3:33
61. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:33
62. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:34
63. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 3:38
64. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:41
65. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 3:41
66. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 3:43
67. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:44
68. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:46
69. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:46
70. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 3:46
71. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:47
72. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:48
73. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:53
74. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:54
75. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:56
76. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:57
77. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 4:30
78. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 4:33
79. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 4:41
80. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:41
81. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 4:44
82. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 4:45
83. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 4:47
84. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 4:49
85. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:53
86. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:02
87. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:04
88. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 7:07
89. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:20
90. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 7:25
91. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 7:32
92. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 7:32
93. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 7:33
94. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 7:34
95. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 7:36
96. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 7:37
97. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 7:41
98. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 7:47
99. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 7:53
100. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 7:56
101. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 8:06
102. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:07
103. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 8:16
104. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 8:18
105. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Transitions) 8:57
106. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:58
107. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 9:11
108. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 9:12
109. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:21
110. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 10:05
111. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 10:24
112. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 10:39
113. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:47
114. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 10:55
115. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 10:55
116. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 11:01
117. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 11:06
118. Fabio Felline (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 11:15
119. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 11:23
120. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 11:23
121. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 12:17
122. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 12:35
123. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 12:37
124. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 12:41
125. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 12:42
126. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:05
127. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:29
128. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 13:29
129. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:57
130. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 14:21
131. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 14:38
132. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 14:48
133. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 14:55
134. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 15:07
135. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 15:26
136. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 15:33
137. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 15:59
138. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 16:48
139. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:00
140. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 17:19
141. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 17:30
142. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 17:31
143. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 17:32
144. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 17:50
145. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 17:56
146. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 18:31
147. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 18:45
148. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 18:47
149. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 18:57
150. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 18:58
151. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:13
152. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 19:23
153. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 19:49
154. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 19:59
155. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 20:12
156. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 20:19
157. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 20:27
158. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 20:38
159. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 20:47
160. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 21:15
161. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 21:52
162. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 21:54
163. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 22:03
164. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 22:18
165. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:29
166. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 22:43
167. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 22:57
168. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 23:11
169. Roger Kluge (GER, Team Milram) 23:42
170. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 23:50
171. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 26:34
172. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 26:36
173. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 27:03
174. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 27:15
175. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 27:40
176. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 27:40
177. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 27:53
178. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 29:00
179. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 29:09
180. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 29:35
181. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 30:21
182. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 30:47
183. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 31:01
184. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 31:28
185. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 34:13
186. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 35:39
187. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 35:56
188. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 37:59
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2010
Anzeige