Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

19.07.2010: 15. Etappe , 187.5 km

1. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 4:44:51
2. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:20
3. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:20
4. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:50
5. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 2:50
6. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 2:50
7. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 2:50
8. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:50
9. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 2:50
10. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:50
11. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 2:50
12. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 3:29
13. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:29
14. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 3:29
15. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 3:55
16. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 3:55
17. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 3:55
18. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:55
19. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:08
20. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 4:08
21. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:08
22. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 4:08
23. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 4:08
24. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 4:08
25. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:14
26. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:18
27. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:44
28. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:44
29. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 5:44
30. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:44
31. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 5:44
32. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:44
33. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:44
34. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 5:44
35. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 5:44
36. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 6:58
37. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:52
38. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 8:35
39. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 8:35
40. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 8:35
41. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 8:35
42. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 8:35
43. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 8:35
44. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:35
45. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:35
46. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:35
47. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 8:35
48. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 9:35
49. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:35
50. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 9:35
51. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 9:35
52. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:01
53. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 12:41
54. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 13:04
55. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 13:08
56. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:08
57. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 13:08
58. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 13:08
59. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 13:08
60. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 13:08
61. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 15:20
62. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 15:44
63. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 17:09
64. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 17:09
65. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 17:09
66. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 17:09
67. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:09
68. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 17:09
69. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 17:09
70. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 17:09
71. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 17:09
72. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 17:09
73. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 17:09
74. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 17:09
75. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:09
76. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 17:09
77. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 17:09
78. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 17:09
79. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 17:09
80. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 17:09
81. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 17:09
82. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 17:09
83. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 17:09
84. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:09
85. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 17:09
86. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 19:39
87. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:39
88. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 19:39
89. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 24:01
90. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 24:01
91. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 24:01
92. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:01
93. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 24:01
94. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 24:01
95. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 24:01
96. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 24:01
97. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 24:01
98. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 24:01
99. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 24:01
100. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 24:01
101. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 26:04
102. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 26:04
103. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 26:04
104. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 26:04
105. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 26:04
106. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 26:04
107. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 26:04
108. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 26:04
109. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 26:04
110. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 26:04
111. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 28:40
112. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 28:49
113. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 28:49
114. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 28:49
115. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 28:49
116. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 28:49
117. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 28:49
118. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 28:49
119. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 28:49
120. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 28:49
121. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 28:49
122. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 28:49
123. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 28:49
124. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 28:49
125. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:49
126. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 28:49
127. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 28:49
128. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 28:49
129. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 28:49
130. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 28:49
131. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 28:49
132. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 28:49
133. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 28:49
134. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 28:49
135. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 28:49
136. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 28:49
137. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 28:49
138. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 28:49
139. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 28:49
140. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 28:49
141. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 28:49
142. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 28:49
143. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 28:49
144. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 28:49
145. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 28:49
146. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 28:49
147. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 28:49
148. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 28:49
149. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 28:49
150. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 28:49
151. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 28:49
152. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 28:49
153. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 28:49
154. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 28:49
155. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 28:49
156. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 28:49
157. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 28:49
158. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 28:49
159. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 28:49
160. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 28:49
161. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 28:49
162. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 28:49
163. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 28:49
164. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 28:49
165. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:49
166. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 28:49
167. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 28:49
168. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 28:49
169. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 28:49
170. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 28:49
171. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 28:49
172. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 28:49
173. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 29:57
174. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 30:37

19.07.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 72:50:42
2. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:08
3. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:00
4. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 2:13
5. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:39
6. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 5:01
7. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 5:25
8. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 5:45
9. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 7:12
10. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 7:51
11. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:58
12. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 8:19
13. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 9:02
14. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 9:15
15. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 11:14
16. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 12:09
17. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:34
18. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 14:07
19. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:24
20. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 14:47
21. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 15:37
22. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 16:16
23. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 17:44
24. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 20:00
25. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 21:18
26. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 27:07
27. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 28:56
28. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 30:09
29. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 34:39
30. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 35:14
31. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 40:31
32. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 41:01
33. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 41:10
34. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 42:05
35. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 42:16
36. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 42:36
37. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 44:09
38. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 50:13
39. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 53:02
40. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 55:41
41. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 58:55
42. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:01:24
43. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:03:35
44. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 1:05:10
45. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:05:15
46. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:09:26
47. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:11:02
48. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:12:09
49. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:12:33
50. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 1:14:38
51. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:14:38
52. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:17:33
53. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:17:57
54. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:21:33
55. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 1:21:50
56. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 1:22:07
57. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:22:38
58. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 1:23:27
59. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 1:25:18
60. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:25:53
61. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:27:32
62. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 1:27:50
63. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 1:29:47
64. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:29:55
65. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:30:16
66. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:31:27
67. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:31:29
68. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:32:18
69. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:32:48
70. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 1:32:52
71. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 1:33:11
72. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:33:12
73. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:33:27
74. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:36:17
75. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:37:11
76. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:40:33
77. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:40:38
78. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:40:54
79. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:43:33
80. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:44:53
81. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:46:07
82. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 1:49:04
83. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:49:31
84. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:49:58
85. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 1:54:30
86. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 1:54:56
87. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:57:04
88. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 1:57:24
89. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 2:02:16
90. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:03:08
91. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:03:38
92. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 2:04:44
93. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 2:04:55
94. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:05:39
95. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:06:14
96. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:06:32
97. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:07:05
98. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:07:17
99. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:07:33
100. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 2:08:05
101. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:09:40
102. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:10:11
103. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:12:03
104. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:12:08
105. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:13:36
106. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:13:49
107. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:16:21
108. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:17:05
109. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:17:45
110. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 2:18:44
111. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:19:03
112. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:19:54
113. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:20:33
114. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 2:20:35
115. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:20:43
116. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:21:48
117. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:22:36
118. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 2:22:55
119. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:25:18
120. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 2:26:02
121. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 2:26:29
122. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:28:53
123. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 2:28:59
124. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 2:30:09
125. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:30:35
126. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 2:30:53
127. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 2:30:57
128. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 2:31:44
129. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 2:32:31
130. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:33:53
131. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:34:08
132. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 2:34:09
133. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 2:34:43
134. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:36:14
135. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:36:16
136. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:37:55
137. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:38:02
138. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:38:59
139. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 2:39:02
140. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:39:32
141. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 2:40:42
142. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:41:27
143. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:42:52
144. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 2:43:45
145. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 2:43:59
146. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:44:18
147. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 2:45:27
148. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 2:46:54
149. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:47:18
150. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:48:01
151. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:49:43
152. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:50:16
153. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:51:09
154. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 2:52:45
155. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 2:55:42
156. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 2:56:05
157. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 2:57:19
158. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 2:58:21
159. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:58:39
160. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:59:16
161. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 2:59:19
162. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:59:24
163. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:59:45
164. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:00:54
165. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:01:12
166. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 3:01:58
167. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 3:04:23
168. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:05:13
169. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 3:10:38
170. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 3:14:48
171. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:14:59
172. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 3:16:17
173. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:25:06
174. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:27:07
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2010
Anzeige