Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

03.07.2010: Prolog , 8.9 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 10:00
2. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:10
3. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 0:20
4. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:22
5. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:23
6. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:27
7. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:28
8. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:28
9. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:32
10. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 0:35
11. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
12. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:35
13. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 0:35
14. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:35
15. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:36
16. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 0:36
17. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 0:36
18. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:38
19. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 0:38
20. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:38
21. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:39
22. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:39
23. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:39
24. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 0:40
25. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:40
26. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:40
27. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:41
28. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:41
29. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:41
30. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:42
31. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:43
32. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 0:44
33. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 0:44
34. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:45
35. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 0:46
36. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:46
37. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:46
38. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:47
39. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:48
40. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:48
41. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 0:49
42. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 0:49
43. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:49
44. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 0:49
45. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:49
46. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:49
47. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:49
48. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 0:49
49. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:49
50. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:49
51. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:49
52. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:50
53. Roger Kluge (GER, Team Milram) 0:50
54. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:50
55. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 0:50
56. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:51
57. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 0:51
58. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:52
59. David Le Lay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:52
60. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:52
61. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 0:52
62. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:53
63. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 0:53
64. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:53
65. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:54
66. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 0:54
67. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 0:54
68. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:54
69. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 0:54
70. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:54
71. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:55
72. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:55
73. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 0:55
74. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:56
75. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:56
76. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:56
77. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:56
78. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:56
79. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:57
80. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 0:57
81. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:57
82. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:58
83. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:59
84. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 0:59
85. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:59
86. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:59
87. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:59
88. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:59
89. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 0:59
90. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:00
91. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 1:00
92. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:00
93. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:00
94. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 1:01
95. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01
96. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:02
97. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:02
98. Mickael Delage (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:03
99. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:03
100. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:04
101. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 1:04
102. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:04
103. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:04
104. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:05
105. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:05
106. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05
107. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:05
108. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:06
109. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:06
110. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:06
111. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 1:06
112. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:06
113. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:07
114. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:07
115. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:08
116. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 1:08
117. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 1:08
118. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:08
119. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:08
120. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:08
121. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:09
122. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:09
123. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:09
124. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 1:09
125. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:09
126. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:10
127. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:10
128. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 1:10
129. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:10
130. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 1:10
131. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 1:10
132. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 1:10
133. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:11
134. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:12
135. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 1:12
136. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 1:12
137. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:12
138. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:13
139. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:13
140. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:13
141. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:13
142. Fabio Felline (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:13
143. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:14
144. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:14
145. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:15
146. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 1:15
147. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 1:16
148. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:16
149. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 1:16
150. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:16
151. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 1:16
152. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:17
153. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 1:18
154. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:18
155. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:18
156. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:19
157. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:19
158. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 1:19
159. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:19
160. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:19
161. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:19
162. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:20
163. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20
164. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20
165. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:21
166. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:21
167. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:21
168. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:21
169. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:22
170. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:22
171. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:22
172. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:22
173. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:22
174. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:22
175. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:22
176. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:23
177. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:23
178. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 1:24
179. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:24
180. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:24
181. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:25
182. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 1:25
183. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27
184. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:28
185. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:28
186. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:29
187. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:31
188. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 1:31
189. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:33
190. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 1:34
191. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 1:37
192. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:38
193. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:39
194. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:40
195. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:42
196. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:32
197. Manuel Cardoso (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 6:20

03.07.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 10:00
2. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:10
3. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 0:20
4. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:22
5. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:23
6. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:27
7. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:28
8. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:28
9. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:32
10. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 0:35
11. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
12. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:35
13. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 0:35
14. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:35
15. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:36
16. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 0:36
17. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 0:36
18. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:38
19. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 0:38
20. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:38
21. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:39
22. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:39
23. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:39
24. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 0:40
25. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:40
26. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:40
27. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:41
28. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:41
29. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:41
30. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:42
31. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:43
32. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 0:44
33. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 0:44
34. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:45
35. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 0:46
36. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:46
37. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:46
38. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:47
39. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:48
40. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:48
41. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 0:49
42. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 0:49
43. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:49
44. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 0:49
45. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:49
46. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:49
47. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:49
48. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 0:49
49. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:49
50. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:49
51. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:49
52. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:50
53. Roger Kluge (GER, Team Milram) 0:50
54. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:50
55. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 0:50
56. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:51
57. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 0:51
58. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:52
59. David Le Lay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:52
60. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:52
61. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 0:52
62. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:53
63. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 0:53
64. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:53
65. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:54
66. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 0:54
67. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 0:54
68. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:54
69. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 0:54
70. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:54
71. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:55
72. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:55
73. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 0:55
74. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:56
75. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:56
76. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:56
77. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:56
78. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:56
79. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:57
80. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 0:57
81. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:57
82. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:58
83. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:59
84. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 0:59
85. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:59
86. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:59
87. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:59
88. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:59
89. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 0:59
90. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:00
91. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 1:00
92. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:00
93. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:00
94. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 1:01
95. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01
96. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:02
97. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:02
98. Mickael Delage (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:03
99. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:03
100. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:04
101. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 1:04
102. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:04
103. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:04
104. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:05
105. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:05
106. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05
107. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:05
108. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:06
109. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:06
110. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:06
111. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 1:06
112. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:06
113. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:07
114. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:07
115. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:08
116. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 1:08
117. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 1:08
118. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:08
119. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:08
120. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:08
121. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:09
122. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:09
123. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:09
124. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 1:09
125. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:09
126. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:10
127. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:10
128. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 1:10
129. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:10
130. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 1:10
131. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 1:10
132. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 1:10
133. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:11
134. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:12
135. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 1:12
136. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 1:12
137. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:12
138. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:13
139. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:13
140. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:13
141. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:13
142. Fabio Felline (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:13
143. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:14
144. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:14
145. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:15
146. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 1:15
147. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 1:16
148. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:16
149. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 1:16
150. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:16
151. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 1:16
152. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:17
153. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 1:18
154. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:18
155. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:18
156. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:19
157. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:19
158. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 1:19
159. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:19
160. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:19
161. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:19
162. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:20
163. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20
164. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20
165. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:21
166. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:21
167. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:21
168. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:21
169. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:22
170. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:22
171. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:22
172. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:22
173. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:22
174. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:22
175. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:22
176. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:23
177. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:23
178. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 1:24
179. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:24
180. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:24
181. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:25
182. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 1:25
183. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27
184. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:28
185. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:28
186. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:29
187. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:31
188. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 1:31
189. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:33
190. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 1:34
191. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 1:37
192. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:38
193. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:39
194. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:40
195. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:42
196. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:32
197. Manuel Cardoso (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 6:20
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2010
Anzeige