Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Volta ao Alentejo (POR), 2010, Kategorie: 2.1

10.06.2010: 1. Etappe , 178.0 km

1. Candido Barbosa (POR, Palmeiras Resort - Tavira) 4:21:37
2. Steffen Radochla (GER, Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:00
3. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Liberty Seguros) 0:00
4. Bruno Sancho (POR, La Rota dos Moveis) 0:00
5. Pedro M. Soeiro (POR, Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano) 0:00
6. Marco Cunha (POR, Madeinox-Boavista) 0:00
7. Mario Costa (POR, Barbot - Siper) 0:00
8. Bruno Borges (POR, ASC Vitoria - RTL) 0:00
9. Constantino Zaballa (ESP, Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano) 0:00
10. Justin Jules (FRA, Vendee U Pays de la Loir) 0:00
11. Luis Pinheiro (POR, Madeinox-Boavista) 0:00
12. Helder Oliveira (POR, Barbot - Siper) 0:00
13. Unai Iparragirre (ESP, Bidelan Kirolgi) 0:00
14. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vendee U Pays de la Loir) 0:00
15. Rafael Serrano (ESP, Heraklion Kastro-Murica) 0:00
16. Antonio Carvalho (POR, Mortágua - Basi) 0:00
17. Alejandro Marique (ESP, Palmeiras Resort - Tavira) 0:00
18. Santiago Perez (ESP, Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano) 0:00
19. Etienn Piert (FRA, Vendee U Pays de la Loir) 0:00
20. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Liberty Seguros) 0:00
21. Aketza Pena (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
22. Edgar Anselmo (POR, Cartaxo Capital do Vinho) 0:00
23. Marco Coelho (POR, Liberty Seguros) 0:00
24. Roger Ferraro (BRA, Cartaxo Capital do Vinho) 0:00
25. Andre Mourato (POR, ASC Vitoria - RTL) 0:00
26. Andre Ferreira (POR, Aluvia-Valongo) 0:00
27. Tony Hurel (FRA, Vendee U Pays de la Loir) 0:00
28. Cesar Fonte (POR, Barbot - Siper) 0:00
29. Julien Belgy (FRA, Vendee U Pays de la Loir) 0:00
30. Renato Avelar (POR, Mortágua - Basi) 0:00
31. Ruben Reig (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
32. Micael Isidoro (POR, ASC Vitoria - RTL) 0:00
33. Fabio Lopes (POR, ASC Vitoria - RTL) 0:00
34. Nelson Sousa (POR, ASC Vitoria - RTL) 0:00
35. David Blanco (ESP, Palmeiras Resort - Tavira) 0:00
36. Amaro Antunes (POR, Liberty Seguros) 0:00
37. Joao Caetano (POR, Mortágua - Basi) 0:00
38. Jose Mendes (POR, La Rota dos Moveis) 0:00
39. Rui Vinhas (POR, Aluvia-Valongo) 0:00
40. Ruben Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
41. Hugo Sabido (POR, La Rota dos Moveis) 0:00
42. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 0:00
43. Pedro M. Lopes (POR, Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano) 0:00
44. Fabio Pais (POR, Liberty Seguros) 0:00
45. Asier Maeztu (ESP, Bidelan Kirolgi) 0:00
46. Egoitz Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
47. Haritz Orbe (ESP, Bidelan Kirolgi) 0:00
48. Alejandro Cobo (ESP, Bidelan Kirolgi) 0:00
49. Marcio Barbosa (POR, La Rota dos Moveis) 0:00
50. Rui Sousa (POR, Barbot - Siper) 0:00
51. Hugo Sancho (POR, Mortágua - Basi) 0:00
52. Carlos Gomes (POR, Cartaxo Capital do Vinho) 0:00
53. Sergei Fuchs (GER, Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:00
54. Julen Mitxelena (ESP, Bidelan Kirolgi) 0:00
55. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Caja Rural) 0:00
56. Bruno Pires (POR, Barbot - Siper) 0:00
57. Corentin Mauge (FRA, Vendee U Pays de la Loir) 0:00
58. Helder Leal (POR, Aluvia-Valongo) 0:00
59. Sergio Sousa (POR, Madeinox-Boavista) 0:00
60. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Madeinox-Boavista) 0:00
61. Filipe Cardoso (POR, La Rota dos Moveis) 0:00
62. Celio Sousa (POR, Madeinox-Boavista) 0:00
63. Jaume Rovira (ESP, Heraklion Kastro-Murica) 0:00
64. Bruno Silva (POR, Aluvia-Valongo) 0:00
65. Samuel Caldeira (POR, Palmeiras Resort - Tavira) 0:00
66. Luis Afonso (POR, Aluvia-Valongo) 0:00
67. Yann Moritz (FRA, Vendee U Pays de la Loir) 0:00
68. Celestino Pinho (POR, Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano) 0:00
69. Asier Bolivar (ESP, Bidelan Kirolgi) 0:00
70. Joaquim Sampaio (POR, Madeinox-Boavista) 0:00
71. Guillermo Lana (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
72. Ruben Calvo (ESP, La Rota dos Moveis) 0:00
73. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Palmeiras Resort - Tavira) 0:00
74. Joni Brandao (POR, Liberty Seguros) 0:00
75. Oscar Garcia (ESP, Heraklion Kastro-Murica) 0:00
76. Vergilio Santos (POR, La Rota dos Moveis) 0:00
77. John Ebsen (DEN, Crédito Agrícola) 0:00
78. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Mortágua - Basi) 0:00
79. Ricardo Poloni (BRA, Cartaxo Capital do Vinho) 0:00
80. Valter Coutinho (POR, Crédito Agrícola) 0:00
81. Guillherme Lourenço (POR, Mortágua - Basi) 0:00
82. Sebastian Forke (GER, Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:00
83. Danail Petrov (BUL, Madeinox-Boavista) 0:00
84. Ivan Martinez (ESP, Heraklion Kastro-Murica) 0:00
85. Lars Wackernagel (GER, Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:00
86. Cesar A. Quiterio (POR, Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano) 0:13
87. Javier Chacon (ESP, Heraklion Kastro-Murica) 0:18
88. Rene Obst (GER, Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:26
89. Vitor Rodrigues (POR, Caja Rural) 0:28
90. Nelson Victorino (POR, Palmeiras Resort - Tavira) 0:32
91. Benjamin Sydlik (GER, Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:33
92. Aritz Bagues (ESP, Bidelan Kirolgi) 1:24
93. Alberto Morras (ESP, Madeinox-Boavista) 1:29
94. Paulo Costa (POR, ASC Vitoria - RTL) 1:52
95. Joel Lucas (POR, Aluvia-Valongo) 6:24
96. Hector Gonzalez (ESP, Heraklion Kastro-Murica) 8:14
97. Nuno Almeida (POR, Crédito Agrícola) 8:14
98. Joao Rego (POR, Aluvia-Valongo) 8:14
99. Nuno Meireles (POR, Mortágua - Basi) 8:14
100. Favio Costa (POR, Mortágua - Basi) 8:14
101. Francisco Costa (POR, Aluvia-Valongo) 8:14
102. Joao Xavier (POR, Cartaxo Capital do Vinho) 8:14
103. Pedro Lopes (POR, Cartaxo Capital do Vinho) 8:14
104. Antonio Amorim (POR, Barbot - Siper) 8:14
105. Sergio Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Siper) 8:14
106. Bruno Lima (POR, Barbot - Siper) 8:14
107. Vitor Lopes (POR, Crédito Agrícola) 8:14
108. Victor Valinho (POR, Cartaxo Capital do Vinho) 8:14
109. Federico Figueiredo (POR, Cartaxo Capital do Vinho) 11:14
110. Daniel Mestre (POR, Palmeiras Resort - Tavira) 11:14
111. Daniel E. Silva (POR, Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano) 11:14
112. Salvador Guardiola (ESP, Heraklion Kastro-Murica) 11:14
113. Joao Correia (POR, Liberty Seguros) 11:14
114. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Heraklion Kastro-Murica) 13:42
115. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano) 13:42
116. Tomas Metcalfe (GBR, Palmeiras Resort - Tavira) 26:53
117. Renato Ferreira (POR, Crédito Agrícola) 26:53

10.06.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Candido Barbosa (POR, Palmeiras Resort - Tavira) 4:21:24
2. Steffen Radochla (GER, Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:07
3. Egoitz Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:07
4. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Liberty Seguros) 0:09
5. Cesar A. Quiterio (POR, Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano) 0:11
6. Antonio Carvalho (POR, Mortágua - Basi) 0:12
7. Etienn Piert (FRA, Vendee U Pays de la Loir) 0:12
8. Bruno Sancho (POR, La Rota dos Moveis) 0:13
9. Pedro M. Soeiro (POR, Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano) 0:13
10. Marco Cunha (POR, Madeinox-Boavista) 0:13
11. Mario Costa (POR, Barbot - Siper) 0:13
12. Bruno Borges (POR, ASC Vitoria - RTL) 0:13
13. Constantino Zaballa (ESP, Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano) 0:13
14. Justin Jules (FRA, Vendee U Pays de la Loir) 0:13
15. Luis Pinheiro (POR, Madeinox-Boavista) 0:13
16. Helder Oliveira (POR, Barbot - Siper) 0:13
17. Unai Iparragirre (ESP, Bidelan Kirolgi) 0:13
18. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vendee U Pays de la Loir) 0:13
19. Rafael Serrano (ESP, Heraklion Kastro-Murica) 0:13
20. Alejandro Marique (ESP, Palmeiras Resort - Tavira) 0:13
21. Santiago Perez (ESP, Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano) 0:13
22. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Liberty Seguros) 0:13
23. Aketza Pena (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:13
24. Edgar Anselmo (POR, Cartaxo Capital do Vinho) 0:13
25. Marco Coelho (POR, Liberty Seguros) 0:13
26. Roger Ferraro (BRA, Cartaxo Capital do Vinho) 0:13
27. Andre Mourato (POR, ASC Vitoria - RTL) 0:13
28. Andre Ferreira (POR, Aluvia-Valongo) 0:13
29. Tony Hurel (FRA, Vendee U Pays de la Loir) 0:13
30. Cesar Fonte (POR, Barbot - Siper) 0:13
31. Julien Belgy (FRA, Vendee U Pays de la Loir) 0:13
32. Renato Avelar (POR, Mortágua - Basi) 0:13
33. Ruben Reig (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:13
34. Micael Isidoro (POR, ASC Vitoria - RTL) 0:13
35. Fabio Lopes (POR, ASC Vitoria - RTL) 0:13
36. Nelson Sousa (POR, ASC Vitoria - RTL) 0:13
37. David Blanco (ESP, Palmeiras Resort - Tavira) 0:13
38. Amaro Antunes (POR, Liberty Seguros) 0:13
39. Joao Caetano (POR, Mortágua - Basi) 0:13
40. Jose Mendes (POR, La Rota dos Moveis) 0:13
41. Rui Vinhas (POR, Aluvia-Valongo) 0:13
42. Ruben Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:13
43. Hugo Sabido (POR, La Rota dos Moveis) 0:13
44. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 0:13
45. Pedro M. Lopes (POR, Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano) 0:13
46. Fabio Pais (POR, Liberty Seguros) 0:13
47. Asier Maeztu (ESP, Bidelan Kirolgi) 0:13
48. Haritz Orbe (ESP, Bidelan Kirolgi) 0:13
49. Alejandro Cobo (ESP, Bidelan Kirolgi) 0:13
50. Marcio Barbosa (POR, La Rota dos Moveis) 0:13
51. Rui Sousa (POR, Barbot - Siper) 0:13
52. Hugo Sancho (POR, Mortágua - Basi) 0:13
53. Carlos Gomes (POR, Cartaxo Capital do Vinho) 0:13
54. Sergei Fuchs (GER, Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:13
55. Julen Mitxelena (ESP, Bidelan Kirolgi) 0:13
56. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Caja Rural) 0:13
57. Bruno Pires (POR, Barbot - Siper) 0:13
58. Corentin Mauge (FRA, Vendee U Pays de la Loir) 0:13
59. Helder Leal (POR, Aluvia-Valongo) 0:13
60. Sergio Sousa (POR, Madeinox-Boavista) 0:13
61. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Madeinox-Boavista) 0:13
62. Filipe Cardoso (POR, La Rota dos Moveis) 0:13
63. Celio Sousa (POR, Madeinox-Boavista) 0:13
64. Jaume Rovira (ESP, Heraklion Kastro-Murica) 0:13
65. Bruno Silva (POR, Aluvia-Valongo) 0:13
66. Samuel Caldeira (POR, Palmeiras Resort - Tavira) 0:13
67. Luis Afonso (POR, Aluvia-Valongo) 0:13
68. Yann Moritz (FRA, Vendee U Pays de la Loir) 0:13
69. Celestino Pinho (POR, Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano) 0:13
70. Asier Bolivar (ESP, Bidelan Kirolgi) 0:13
71. Joaquim Sampaio (POR, Madeinox-Boavista) 0:13
72. Guillermo Lana (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:13
73. Ruben Calvo (ESP, La Rota dos Moveis) 0:13
74. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Palmeiras Resort - Tavira) 0:13
75. Joni Brandao (POR, Liberty Seguros) 0:13
76. Oscar Garcia (ESP, Heraklion Kastro-Murica) 0:13
77. Vergilio Santos (POR, La Rota dos Moveis) 0:13
78. John Ebsen (DEN, Crédito Agrícola) 0:13
79. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Mortágua - Basi) 0:13
80. Ricardo Poloni (BRA, Cartaxo Capital do Vinho) 0:13
81. Valter Coutinho (POR, Crédito Agrícola) 0:13
82. Guillherme Lourenço (POR, Mortágua - Basi) 0:13
83. Sebastian Forke (GER, Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:13
84. Danail Petrov (BUL, Madeinox-Boavista) 0:13
85. Ivan Martinez (ESP, Heraklion Kastro-Murica) 0:13
86. Lars Wackernagel (GER, Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:13
87. Javier Chacon (ESP, Heraklion Kastro-Murica) 0:26
88. Rene Obst (GER, Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:31
89. Vitor Rodrigues (POR, Caja Rural) 0:39
90. Nelson Victorino (POR, Palmeiras Resort - Tavira) 0:41
91. Benjamin Sydlik (GER, Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:45
92. Aritz Bagues (ESP, Bidelan Kirolgi) 0:46
93. Alberto Morras (ESP, Madeinox-Boavista) 1:37
94. Paulo Costa (POR, ASC Vitoria - RTL) 1:42
95. Joel Lucas (POR, Aluvia-Valongo) 2:05
96. Hector Gonzalez (ESP, Heraklion Kastro-Murica) 6:37
97. Vitor Lopes (POR, Crédito Agrícola) 8:26
98. Nuno Almeida (POR, Crédito Agrícola) 8:27
99. Joao Rego (POR, Aluvia-Valongo) 8:27
100. Nuno Meireles (POR, Mortágua - Basi) 8:27
101. Favio Costa (POR, Mortágua - Basi) 8:27
102. Francisco Costa (POR, Aluvia-Valongo) 8:27
103. Joao Xavier (POR, Cartaxo Capital do Vinho) 8:27
104. Pedro Lopes (POR, Cartaxo Capital do Vinho) 8:27
105. Antonio Amorim (POR, Barbot - Siper) 8:27
106. Sergio Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Siper) 8:27
107. Bruno Lima (POR, Barbot - Siper) 8:27
108. Victor Valinho (POR, Cartaxo Capital do Vinho) 8:27
109. Federico Figueiredo (POR, Cartaxo Capital do Vinho) 8:27
110. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Heraklion Kastro-Murica) 11:23
111. Daniel Mestre (POR, Palmeiras Resort - Tavira) 11:27
112. Daniel E. Silva (POR, Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano) 11:27
113. Salvador Guardiola (ESP, Heraklion Kastro-Murica) 11:27
114. Joao Correia (POR, Liberty Seguros) 11:27
115. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano) 13:55
116. Tomas Metcalfe (GBR, Palmeiras Resort - Tavira) 13:55
�bersicht Volta ao Alentejo (POR), 2010
Anzeige