Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2010, Kategorie: PRO

08.04.2010: 4. Etappe , 160.0 km

1. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:05:16
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:02
3. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:02
4. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:02
5. Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:33
6. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:33
7. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:40
8. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:40
9. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:49
10. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:49
11. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:49
12. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 1:11
13. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:11
14. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 1:11
15. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:11
16. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Astana) 1:11
17. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 1:11
18. David López (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:11
19. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:14
20. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 1:16
21. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:16
22. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:16
23. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:16
24. Iban Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:16
25. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Team Radioshack) 1:16
26. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:16
27. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:16
28. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 1:16
29. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:42
30. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:49
31. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 1:54
32. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:46
33. Manuel Vázquez (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 2:46
34. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:46
35. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:46
36. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:33
37. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 3:33
38. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française Des Jeux) 3:33
39. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française Des Jeux) 3:33
40. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:33
41. Johannes Frölingher (GER, Team Milram) 3:33
42. Dominik Nerz (GER, Team Milram) 3:33
43. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:33
44. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 3:46
45. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:23
46. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 4:23
47. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 4:23
48. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 4:23
49. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 4:23
50. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:04
51. Aitor Pérez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 6:44
52. Juan Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:56
53. Egoi Martínez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:56
54. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 6:56
55. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 6:56
56. David De La Fuente (ESP, Astana) 6:56
57. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 6:56
58. Óscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 6:56
59. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 6:56
60. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 6:56
61. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:56
62. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 8:48
63. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 8:48
64. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 8:48
65. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:09
66. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 10:09
67. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 10:09
68. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 10:09
69. Rene Mandri (EST, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:09
70. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 10:09
71. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 10:09
72. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 10:09
73. Francis Mourey (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 10:09
74. Nicolas Portal (FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 10:09
75. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 10:09
76. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 10:09
77. Rafaél Valls (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 10:09
78. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:09
79. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:09
80. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 11:13
81. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 14:47
82. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 17:42
83. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 17:42
84. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 17:42
85. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 17:42
86. Rubén Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 17:42
87. Maxim Gourov (KAZ, Astana) 17:42
88. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 17:42
89. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d'Epargne) 17:42
90. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 17:42
91. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 17:42
92. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 17:42
93. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:42
94. Manuel Calvente (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 17:42
95. Serafín Martínez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 17:42
96. Christophe Brandt (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 17:42
97. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 17:42
98. Alberto Benítez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 17:42
99. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 17:42
100. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 17:42
101. Iban Mayoz (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 17:42
102. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 17:42
103. Javier Ramírez (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 17:42
104. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 17:42
105. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 17:42
106. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 17:42
107. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 17:42
108. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 17:42
109. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 17:42
110. Bolat Raimbekov (KAZ, Astana) 17:42
111. Gonzalo Rabuñal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 17:42
112. Matthew Busche (USA, Team Radioshack) 17:42
113. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 17:42
114. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 17:42
115. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 17:42
116. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 17:42
117. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 17:42
118. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 17:42
119. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 17:42
120. Francisco Pérez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 17:42
121. Davide Vigano (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 17:42
122. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:42
123. Biel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:42
124. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:42
125. Alan Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 17:42
126. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Garmin - Transitions) 17:42
127. José Luis Arrieta (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:42
128. Xabier Zandio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 17:42
129. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 17:42
130. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Française Des Jeux) 17:42
131. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 17:42
132. Gustavo César (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 17:42
133. Trent Lowe (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 17:42
134. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 17:42
135. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 17:42
136. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 17:42
137. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 17:42
138. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 17:42
139. Artur Gajek (GER, Team Milram) 17:42
140. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 17:42
141. Fuyu Li (CHN, Team Radioshack) 23:25
142. Rodrigo Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 23:25
143. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 24:05
144. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 28:27
145. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team Radioshack) 28:27

08.04.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 18:46:50
2. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:01
3. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:01
4. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:32
5. Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:32
6. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:39
7. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:39
8. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:48
9. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:48
10. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:48
11. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 1:10
12. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:10
13. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 1:15
14. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Team Radioshack) 1:15
15. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 1:15
16. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:15
17. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:15
18. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:36
19. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:41
20. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:48
21. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 1:53
22. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:45
23. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 2:49
24. David López (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:49
25. Iban Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:54
26. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 2:54
27. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 3:50
28. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 3:53
29. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:55
30. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 4:24
31. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française Des Jeux) 5:11
32. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 5:11
33. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC - Columbia) 5:23
34. Manuel Vázquez (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 5:25
35. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 6:01
36. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 6:01
37. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:03
38. Dominik Nerz (GER, Team Milram) 6:12
39. Óscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 6:52
40. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:02
41. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Astana) 7:16
42. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 8:32
43. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:34
44. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 8:56
45. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 9:35
46. Egoi Martínez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:35
47. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 10:26
48. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française Des Jeux) 10:28
49. Juan Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:47
50. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:47
51. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 11:47
52. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 11:55
53. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 12:06
54. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:48
55. Rene Mandri (EST, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:48
56. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 12:48
57. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 12:48
58. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 13:30
59. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 14:17
60. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 14:41
61. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 15:11
62. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:19
63. Francis Mourey (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 15:19
64. Johannes Frölingher (GER, Team Milram) 15:21
65. Aitor Pérez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 15:51
66. David De La Fuente (ESP, Astana) 16:05
67. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 17:12
68. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 18:27
69. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 19:18
70. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 19:18
71. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:18
72. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 19:46
73. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 19:49
74. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 20:19
75. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 20:21
76. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 20:21
77. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:21
78. Nicolas Portal (FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 21:57
79. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 21:57
80. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 22:06
81. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 22:19
82. Serafín Martínez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 22:44
83. Rubén Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 23:02
84. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 23:26
85. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 23:47
86. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 24:07
87. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 24:55
88. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 24:56
89. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 26:16
90. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 26:39
91. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 26:47
92. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 27:14
93. Christophe Brandt (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 27:15
94. Manuel Calvente (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 27:26
95. Davide Vigano (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 27:38
96. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 27:40
97. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 27:42
98. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 28:09
99. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 28:52
100. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 29:22
101. Xabier Zandio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 29:43
102. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 30:04
103. Maxim Gourov (KAZ, Astana) 31:08
104. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 31:15
105. Rafaél Valls (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 31:42
106. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 32:29
107. Gustavo César (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 33:35
108. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 33:46
109. Iban Mayoz (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 34:26
110. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 34:43
111. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Française Des Jeux) 34:43
112. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 34:52
113. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 35:34
114. Matthew Busche (USA, Team Radioshack) 36:14
115. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 36:19
116. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 36:29
117. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Garmin - Transitions) 36:55
118. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 37:08
119. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 37:48
120. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 38:11
121. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 38:24
122. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 38:37
123. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 39:15
124. Alan Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 41:10
125. Bolat Raimbekov (KAZ, Astana) 41:36
126. Javier Ramírez (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 43:23
127. Artur Gajek (GER, Team Milram) 44:14
128. José Luis Arrieta (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 44:14
129. Alberto Benítez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 45:40
130. Trent Lowe (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 46:34
131. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 47:03
132. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 48:16
133. Francisco Pérez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 50:20
134. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 50:58
135. Biel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 52:08
136. Rodrigo Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 52:36
137. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 52:59
138. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d'Epargne) 53:44
139. Gonzalo Rabuñal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 56:09
140. Fuyu Li (CHN, Team Radioshack) 56:41
141. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 58:07
142. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 58:31
143. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 59:17
�bersicht Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2010
Anzeige