Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria (ITA) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige

Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria (ITA), 2010, Kategorie: 2.1

30.01.2010: 1. Etappe , 183.1 km

1. Montaguti, Matteo  (De Rosa - Stac Plastic) 4:40:43
2. Savini, Filippo  (Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
3. Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco José  (Carmiooro NGC) 0:25
4. Pietropolli, Daniele  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:25
5. Canuti, Federico  (Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:25
6. Oss, Daniel  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:25
7. Salerno, Cristiano  (De Rosa - Stac Plastic) 0:28
8. Bernucci, Lorenzo  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:28
9. Failli, Francesco  (Acqua & Sapone) 0:28
10. Kuschynski, Aliaksandr  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:28

31.01.2010: 2. Etappe , 178.7 km

1. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 3:55:52
2. Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco José  (Carmiooro NGC) 0:00
3. Gavazzi, Francesco  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:00
4. Sabatini, Fabio  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
5. Guarnieri, Jacopo  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
6. Gatto, Oscar  (ISD - Neri) 0:00
7. Hondo, Danilo  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:00
8. Ginanni, Francesco  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
9. Rossi, Enrico  (Ceramica Flaminia) 0:00
10. Piechele, Andrea  (Carmiooro NGC) 0:00

01.02.2010: 3. Etappe , 171.4 km

1. Muraglia, Giuseppe  (CDC - Cavaliere) 4:27:06
2. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:40
3. Pietropolli, Daniele  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:42
4. Kuschynski, Aliaksandr  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:44
5. Failli, Francesco  (Acqua & Sapone) 0:44
6. Finetto, Mauro  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:44
7. Montaguti, Matteo  (De Rosa - Stac Plastic) 0:44
8. Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco José  (Carmiooro NGC) 0:44
9. Cannone, Donato  (Ceramica Flaminia) 0:44
10. Noe', Andrea  (Ceramica Flaminia) 0:44

02.02.2010: 4. Etappe , 165.7 km

1. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 4:09:13
2. Gatto, Oscar  (ISD - Neri) 0:00
3. Gavazzi, Mattia  (Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
4. Cesaro, Roberto  (Miche) 0:00
5. Maserati, Alessandro  (Ceramica Flaminia) 0:00
6. Piechele, Andrea  (Carmiooro NGC) 0:00
7. Metlushenko, Yuri  (Amore & Vita - Conad) 0:00
8. Palumbo, Giuseppe  (Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
9. Guarnieri, Jacopo  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
10. D'Angelo, Davide  (CDC - Cavaliere) 0:00

02.02.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Montaguti, Matteo  (De Rosa - Stac Plastic) 17:13:28
2. Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco José  (Carmiooro NGC) 0:25
3. Pietropolli, Daniele  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:34
4. Canuti, Federico  (Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:35
5. Kuschynski, Aliaksandr  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:38
6. Oss, Daniel  (Liquigas-Doimo) 0:49
7. Salerno, Cristiano  (De Rosa - Stac Plastic) 1:04
8. Bernucci, Lorenzo  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 1:12
9. Failli, Francesco  (Acqua & Sapone) 1:12
10. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 1:33