Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2009, Kategorie: GT

10.07.2009: 7. Etappe , 224.0 km (Bergankunft)

1. Brice Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 6:11:31
2. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:05
3. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 0:25
4. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:26
5. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:45
6. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05
7. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 2:32
8. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:14
9. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 3:26
10. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 3:47
11. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 3:47
12. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 3:47
13. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 3:47
14. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Astana) 3:47
15. Lance Armstrong (USA, Astana) 3:47
16. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 3:47
17. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 3:47
18. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 3:47
19. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:47
20. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 3:47
21. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 3:57
22. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Liquigas) 4:10
23. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 4:10
24. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 4:10
25. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 4:25
26. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:31
27. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 4:31
28. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:31
29. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 4:31
30. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 4:31
31. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 4:31
32. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:31
33. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - HTC) 4:31
34. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - HTC) 4:39
35. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 4:48
36. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:48
37. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 4:48
38. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 4:48
39. Nicholas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:48
40. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:48
41. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 4:48
42. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 4:48
43. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:14
44. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Agritubel) 5:19
45. Stéphane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:09
46. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:12
47. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Astana) 6:12
48. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 6:14
49. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Astana) 6:14
50. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 6:14
51. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 6:14
52. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 6:54
53. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 6:54
54. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:56
55. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 7:09
56. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:09
57. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Agritubel) 7:09
58. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 7:28
59. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 7:28
60. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 7:28
61. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - HTC) 7:28
62. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 7:28
63. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française des Jeux) 7:28
64. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Agritubel) 7:28
65. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - NGC) 9:03
66. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 9:16
67. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 9:16
68. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 9:16
69. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 10:00
70. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:21
71. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 10:21
72. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 10:21
73. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto) 10:21
74. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 10:21
75. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 10:21
76. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 11:03
77. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 11:03
78. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 11:03
79. José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:18
80. Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 12:18
81. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 12:18
82. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 12:18
83. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:18
84. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel) 12:18
85. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 12:18
86. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 12:18
87. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 12:18
88. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:18
89. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 12:18
90. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 12:18
91. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - NGC) 12:59
92. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 14:23
93. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 15:27
94. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 17:55
95. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 17:55
96. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 17:55
97. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Agritubel) 17:55
98. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 17:55
99. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 17:55
100. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 17:55
101. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 17:55
102. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:55
103. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 17:59
104. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 20:18
105. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 22:25
106. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 23:23
107. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 23:23
108. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 23:23
109. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 23:23
110. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 23:23
111. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 23:23
112. David Lelay (FRA, Agritubel) 23:23
113. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 23:23
114. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil-Shimano) 23:23
115. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 23:23
116. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 23:23
117. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 23:23
118. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 23:23
119. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 23:23
120. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas) 23:23
121. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 23:23
122. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 23:23
123. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 23:23
124. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 23:54
125. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 28:29
126. Romain Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 28:29
127. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - HTC) 28:29
128. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 28:29
129. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 28:29
130. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 28:29
131. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Cervelo Test Team) 28:29
132. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 28:29
133. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 28:29
134. Steven de Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 28:29
135. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 28:29
136. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 28:29
137. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - HTC) 28:29
138. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 28:29
139. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 28:29
140. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 28:29
141. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 28:29
142. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 28:29
143. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 28:29
144. Nikolai Troussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 28:29
145. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 28:29
146. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 28:29
147. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 28:29
148. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 28:29
149. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 28:29
150. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 28:29
151. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 28:29
152. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 28:29
153. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 28:29
154. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre - NGC) 28:29
155. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 28:29
156. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Slipstream) 28:29
157. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 28:29
158. Grégory Rast (SUI, Astana) 28:29
159. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française des Jeux) 28:29
160. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 28:29
161. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 28:29
162. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 28:29
163. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 28:29
164. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 28:29
165. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 28:29
166. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 28:29
167. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 28:29
168. Cycril Lemoine (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 28:29
169. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 28:29
170. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence - Lotto) 28:29
171. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 28:29
172. Saïd Haddou (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 28:29
173. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Team Katusha) 28:29
174. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 28:29
175. Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (ESP, Agritubel) 29:51
176. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 31:57

10.07.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:44:32
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:06
3. Lance Armstrong (USA, Astana) 0:08
4. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Astana) 0:39
5. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:46
6. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 0:54
7. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:00
8. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:24
9. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:49
10. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 1:54
11. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 2:10
12. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - HTC) 2:21
13. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 2:25
14. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 2:40
15. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 2:52
16. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 2:54
17. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Liquigas) 3:03
18. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 3:07
19. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:10
20. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - HTC) 3:16
21. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:20
22. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:42
23. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:49
24. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:10
25. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Astana) 4:14
26. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Astana) 4:20
27. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 4:20
28. Nicholas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:25
29. Brice Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 4:26
30. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:36
31. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:47
32. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:56
33. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:00
34. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 5:02
35. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 5:18
36. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - HTC) 5:25
37. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 5:28
38. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:36
39. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 5:37
40. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 5:52
41. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 6:03
42. Stéphane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:54
43. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 6:56
44. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 6:59
45. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 7:27
46. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:53
47. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 7:53
48. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 8:06
49. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 8:19
50. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 8:21
51. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:28
52. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 8:29
53. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:20
54. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française des Jeux) 9:35
55. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 9:37
56. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Agritubel) 9:44
57. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 9:59
58. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 10:14
59. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 10:20
60. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 10:34
61. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 10:36
62. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 10:42
63. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 10:49
64. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 11:34
65. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 11:41
66. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 11:44
67. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 11:50
68. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 12:00
69. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 12:01
70. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Agritubel) 12:04
71. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 12:07
72. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 12:09
73. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:15
74. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 12:17
75. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Agritubel) 12:24
76. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - NGC) 12:24
77. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 12:26
78. José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:21
79. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 13:43
80. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:52
81. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 13:52
82. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:37
83. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 14:56
84. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 15:31
85. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel) 15:48
86. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 16:51
87. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 17:08
88. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - NGC) 17:30
89. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 17:34
90. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 18:40
91. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 18:41
92. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:47
93. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 19:38
94. Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 20:01
95. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto) 21:46
96. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 21:47
97. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 22:15
98. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Agritubel) 22:42
99. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 23:37
100. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 23:38
101. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 24:18
102. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 24:26
103. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas) 25:16
104. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 26:01
105. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 26:19
106. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 26:43
107. David Lelay (FRA, Agritubel) 27:07
108. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 27:11
109. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 27:14
110. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 27:18
111. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 27:18
112. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 27:30
113. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 27:38
114. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 27:49
115. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 27:52
116. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 27:57
117. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 28:03
118. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 28:04
119. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 28:07
120. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 28:07
121. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - HTC) 28:23
122. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 28:31
123. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 28:33
124. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 28:53
125. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 29:08
126. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 29:10
127. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil-Shimano) 29:13
128. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 29:25
129. Nikolai Troussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 29:35
130. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 29:38
131. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Cervelo Test Team) 29:50
132. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 30:01
133. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 30:36
134. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 30:48
135. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence - Lotto) 31:16
136. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Slipstream) 31:16
137. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 31:28
138. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 31:29
139. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 32:11
140. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 33:36
141. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 33:39
142. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 34:13
143. Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (ESP, Agritubel) 34:42
144. Steven de Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 34:52
145. Romain Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 35:06
146. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 35:07
147. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 35:54
148. Grégory Rast (SUI, Astana) 35:57
149. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 36:06
150. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 36:10
151. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 36:25
152. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 36:42
153. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre - NGC) 36:47
154. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - HTC) 36:54
155. Cycril Lemoine (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 37:20
156. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 37:33
157. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 37:33
158. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 37:35
159. Saïd Haddou (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 38:12
160. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 38:21
161. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 38:34
162. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 39:05
163. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 39:21
164. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 39:36
165. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 41:01
166. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 41:07
167. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Team Katusha) 42:47
168. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 44:11
169. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 45:13
170. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 46:13
171. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 47:03
172. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 47:12
173. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 47:15
174. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française des Jeux) 47:39
175. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 49:32
176. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 49:56
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2009
Anzeige