Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2009, Kategorie: GT

24.07.2009: 19. Etappe , 178.0 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - HTC) 3:50:35
2. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
3. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
4. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:00
5. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 0:00
6. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 0:00
7. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 0:00
8. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
10. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
11. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel) 0:00
12. Lance Armstrong (USA, Astana) 0:00
13. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:04
14. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:04
15. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:04
16. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:04
17. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:04
18. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:04
19. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
20. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 0:04
21. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:04
22. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:04
23. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 0:04
24. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:04
25. Stéphane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
26. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 0:04
27. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:04
28. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:04
29. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:04
30. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 0:04
31. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Agritubel) 0:04
32. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:04
33. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 0:04
34. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 0:04
35. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:04
36. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:04
37. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:04
38. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:04
39. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 0:04
40. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 0:12
41. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 0:12
42. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:12
43. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:32
44. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:45
45. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 1:10
46. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:15
47. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:15
48. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Agritubel) 1:15
49. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:15
50. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Cervelo Test Team) 1:15
51. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:01
52. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:01
53. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:01
54. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:01
55. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:01
56. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence - Lotto) 2:01
57. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:01
58. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:01
59. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:01
60. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:01
61. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:01
62. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 2:01
63. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 2:01
64. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 2:01
65. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 2:01
66. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto) 2:01
67. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - NGC) 2:01
68. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 2:01
69. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 2:01
70. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:01
71. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 2:01
72. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:01
73. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 2:01
74. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Astana) 2:01
75. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:01
76. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 2:01
77. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:01
78. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:01
79. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:10
80. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:44
81. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 4:44
82. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 4:44
83. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 5:05
84. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil-Shimano) 5:17
85. Brice Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 6:31
86. Steven de Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 6:31
87. Saïd Haddou (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 6:31
88. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Agritubel) 7:12
89. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Astana) 9:31
90. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Liquigas) 9:31
91. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 9:31
92. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 9:31
93. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 9:31
94. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 9:31
95. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 9:31
96. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 9:31
97. Nikolai Troussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:31
98. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 9:31
99. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 9:31
100. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 9:31
101. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 9:31
102. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 9:31
103. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:31
104. Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 9:50
105. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 9:50
106. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 14:27
107. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 14:27
108. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas) 14:27
109. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 14:27
110. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 14:27
111. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 14:27
112. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:27
113. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:27
114. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - HTC) 14:27
115. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 14:27
116. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 14:27
117. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 14:27
118. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 14:27
119. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:27
120. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 14:27
121. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 14:27
122. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 14:27
123. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 18:37
124. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 18:37
125. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:37
126. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre - NGC) 18:37
127. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 18:37
128. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 18:37
129. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 18:37
130. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 18:37
131. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 18:37
132. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 18:37
133. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 18:37
134. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 18:37
135. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Agritubel) 18:37
136. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française des Jeux) 18:37
137. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 18:37
138. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 18:37
139. José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:37
140. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - HTC) 18:37
141. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - NGC) 18:37
142. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 18:37
143. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française des Jeux) 18:37
144. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 18:37
145. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 18:37
146. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 18:37
147. Grégory Rast (SUI, Astana) 18:37
148. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 18:37
149. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 18:37
150. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 18:37
151. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 18:37
152. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 18:37
153. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 18:37
154. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 18:37
155. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 18:37
156. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 18:37
HD. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:37
HD. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:37

24.07.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 77:06:18
2. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 4:11
3. Lance Armstrong (USA, Astana) 5:21
4. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 5:36
5. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 5:38
6. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 5:59
7. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 7:15
8. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 10:08
9. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 12:37
10. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:38
11. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:36
12. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 14:08
13. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 14:37
14. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:27
15. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 17:23
16. Stéphane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:47
17. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 19:49
18. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 24:26
19. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 27:51
20. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - HTC) 28:20
21. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 29:02
22. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 31:08
23. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:45
24. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 31:54
25. Brice Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 32:25
26. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - HTC) 35:53
27. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Astana) 36:07
28. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Agritubel) 37:06
29. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 38:50
30. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 40:17
31. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 41:30
32. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:16
33. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 42:50
34. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 44:43
35. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 46:46
36. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 48:40
37. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Astana) 48:44
38. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 50:20
39. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 51:55
40. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 52:54
41. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 53:04
42. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 55:09
43. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Liquigas) 55:15
44. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 55:39
45. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 56:22
46. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 57:20
47. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 57:48
48. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 59:17
49. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 59:49
50. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:01:07
51. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 1:03:26
52. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:03:59
53. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:08:34
54. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - NGC) 1:12:31
55. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 1:13:19
56. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 1:14:32
57. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:18:40
58. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto) 1:21:40
59. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:21:52
60. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:22:59
61. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Agritubel) 1:23:10
62. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 1:25:59
63. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:27:58
64. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel) 1:32:42
65. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:36:47
66. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:36:55
67. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 1:37:57
68. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Agritubel) 1:38:03
69. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 1:39:42
70. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:40:40
71. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 1:43:31
72. José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:46:18
73. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:46:40
74. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:48:28
75. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:49:11
76. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:49:24
77. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:49:54
78. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 1:51:00
79. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Agritubel) 1:51:00
80. Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 1:51:06
81. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 1:51:57
82. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:52:11
83. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 1:57:07
84. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:57:38
85. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 1:58:08
86. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 1:58:44
87. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 2:01:11
88. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 2:02:42
89. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 2:03:24
90. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Cervelo Test Team) 2:03:29
91. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:04:20
92. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 2:04:33
93. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:09:12
94. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:11:34
95. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 2:14:03
96. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 2:14:14
97. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:14:28
98. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 2:15:41
99. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 2:17:34
100. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 2:18:11
101. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 2:18:11
102. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 2:18:31
103. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:20:56
104. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:21:06
105. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française des Jeux) 2:21:19
106. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:28:50
107. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 2:29:29
108. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - NGC) 2:30:21
109. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 2:33:17
110. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 2:34:46
111. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence - Lotto) 2:36:32
112. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:39:30
113. Nikolai Troussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:39:59
114. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 2:40:22
115. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:40:26
116. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 2:40:52
117. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas) 2:41:57
118. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 2:43:16
119. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil-Shimano) 2:43:57
120. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 2:47:34
121. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:47:53
122. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 2:49:28
123. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 2:49:49
124. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 2:50:19
125. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 2:50:22
126. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:51:33
127. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 2:54:20
128. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - HTC) 2:56:50
129. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:56:55
130. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 2:58:18
131. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:00:28
132. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 3:01:33
133. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 3:02:03
134. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 3:03:30
135. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 3:04:07
136. Grégory Rast (SUI, Astana) 3:04:56
137. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:06:31
138. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 3:06:44
139. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:09:24
140. Saïd Haddou (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 3:09:44
141. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 3:10:11
142. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:13:32
143. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 3:14:03
144. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre - NGC) 3:16:13
145. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 3:17:00
146. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 3:17:42
147. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 3:21:09
148. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:21:15
149. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - HTC) 3:21:24
150. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 3:22:42
151. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 3:23:02
152. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 3:23:27
153. Steven de Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 3:24:10
154. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 3:24:16
155. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 3:28:45
156. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française des Jeux) 3:51:16
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2009
Anzeige