Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2009, Kategorie: GT

12.07.2009: 9. Etappe , 160.5 km

1. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 4:05:31
2. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Liquigas) 0:00
3. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 0:34
4. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:34
5. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 0:34
6. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:34
7. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:34
8. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel) 0:34
9. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 0:34
10. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:34
11. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:34
12. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:34
13. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 0:34
14. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:34
15. Brice Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 0:34
16. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:34
17. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 0:34
18. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:34
19. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 0:34
20. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:34
21. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:34
22. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:34
23. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:34
24. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:34
25. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 0:34
26. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:34
27. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:34
28. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 0:34
29. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 0:34
30. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:34
31. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Cervelo Test Team) 0:34
32. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:34
33. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 0:34
34. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:34
35. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:34
36. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:34
37. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:34
38. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:34
39. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Astana) 0:34
40. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:34
41. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:34
42. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:34
43. Lance Armstrong (USA, Astana) 0:34
44. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Astana) 0:34
45. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:34
46. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Astana) 0:34
47. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:34
48. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 0:34
49. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:34
50. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:34
51. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:34
52. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:34
53. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:34
54. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:34
55. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:34
56. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:34
57. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 0:34
58. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:34
59. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Agritubel) 0:34
60. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:34
61. Stéphane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:34
62. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:34
63. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 0:34
64. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 0:34
65. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:34
66. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:34
67. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:34
68. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 0:34
69. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:34
70. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:34
71. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:34
72. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 0:34
73. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Agritubel) 0:34
74. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:34
75. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:34
76. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:34
77. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 0:34
78. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 1:19
79. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:32
80. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto) 2:08
81. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 15:15
82. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 15:15
83. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 15:15
84. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 15:15
85. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 15:15
86. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 18:48
87. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas) 18:48
88. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 18:48
89. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 18:48
90. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Agritubel) 18:48
91. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 18:48
92. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre - NGC) 18:48
93. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 18:48
94. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 18:48
95. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 18:48
96. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 18:48
97. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 18:48
98. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 18:48
99. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 18:48
100. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 18:48
101. Grégory Rast (SUI, Astana) 18:48
102. Nikolai Troussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 18:48
103. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:48
104. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 18:48
105. José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:48
106. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:48
107. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:48
108. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 18:48
109. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 18:48
110. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Agritubel) 18:48
111. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 18:48
112. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française des Jeux) 18:48
113. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:48
114. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - NGC) 18:48
115. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Slipstream) 18:48
116. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 18:48
117. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 18:48
118. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 18:48
119. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:48
120. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 18:48
121. Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 18:48
122. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 18:48
123. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 18:48
124. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 24:57
125. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:57
126. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 24:57
127. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 24:57
128. Romain Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 24:57
129. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 24:57
130. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française des Jeux) 24:57
131. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 24:57
132. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 24:57
133. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 24:57
134. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - HTC) 24:57
135. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - HTC) 24:57
136. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 24:57
137. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 24:57
138. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 24:57
139. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 24:57
140. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 24:57
141. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 24:57
142. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence - Lotto) 24:57
143. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 24:57
144. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 24:57
145. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 24:57
146. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 24:57
147. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 24:57
148. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 24:57
149. Steven de Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 24:57
150. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 24:57
151. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 24:57
152. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 24:57
153. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - NGC) 24:57
154. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 24:57
155. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 24:57
156. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 24:57
157. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 24:57
158. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 24:57
159. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 24:57
160. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 24:57
161. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 24:57
162. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 24:57
163. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 24:57
164. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 24:57
165. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 24:57
166. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 24:57
167. Saïd Haddou (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 24:57
168. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil-Shimano) 24:57
169. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 24:57
170. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 24:57
171. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 38:03

12.07.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:24:21
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:06
3. Lance Armstrong (USA, Astana) 0:08
4. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Astana) 0:39
5. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:46
6. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 0:54
7. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:00
8. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:24
9. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:49
10. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 1:54
11. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:16
12. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - HTC) 2:21
13. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 2:25
14. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 2:40
15. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:45
16. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 2:52
17. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:02
18. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 3:07
19. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - HTC) 3:16
20. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:49
21. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:58
22. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Astana) 4:14
23. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Astana) 4:20
24. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 4:20
25. Brice Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 4:26
26. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:00
27. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 5:02
28. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - HTC) 5:25
29. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 5:28
30. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 6:03
31. Stéphane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:54
32. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 6:56
33. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 6:59
34. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 7:27
35. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 8:06
36. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 8:21
37. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 9:37
38. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 9:59
39. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 10:36
40. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 11:44
41. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 11:50
42. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 12:00
43. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 12:17
44. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 13:52
45. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 14:37
46. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Liquigas) 14:49
47. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 14:56
48. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 15:30
49. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 16:02
50. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:45
51. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 16:52
52. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 17:07
53. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 18:40
54. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:13
55. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:55
56. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:34
57. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 23:02
58. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 23:38
59. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Agritubel) 24:44
60. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 25:03
61. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 26:43
62. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 27:18
63. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Agritubel) 27:58
64. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 28:03
65. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 28:07
66. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel) 28:08
67. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 29:01
68. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 29:48
69. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 29:50
70. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 31:28
71. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 31:57
72. José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:01
73. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 32:44
74. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 32:49
75. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 33:23
76. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 33:28
77. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 34:51
78. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Agritubel) 35:02
79. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 35:22
80. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto) 35:40
81. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 35:43
82. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 36:11
83. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 36:46
84. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 37:52
85. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 39:02
86. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 39:43
87. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:54
88. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 41:25
89. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 41:58
90. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Cervelo Test Team) 42:10
91. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 42:35
92. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Agritubel) 42:38
93. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 43:48
94. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 44:31
95. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 44:45
96. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 47:25
97. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - NGC) 48:04
98. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 48:08
99. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française des Jeux) 48:57
100. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - NGC) 49:07
101. Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 50:35
102. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 51:20
103. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 51:29
104. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 52:21
105. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 52:49
106. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 54:12
107. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 55:24
108. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 55:45
109. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas) 55:50
110. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 56:53
111. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 57:40
112. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 57:57
113. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 59:14
114. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 59:34
115. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 59:42
116. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 59:44
117. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:00:44
118. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:03:53
119. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:04:01
120. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04:18
121. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:04:32
122. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 1:04:47
123. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:05:23
124. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:07:00
125. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 1:08:09
126. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:08:12
127. Nikolai Troussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:08:57
128. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:10:19
129. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:10:38
130. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 1:12:14
131. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 1:12:45
132. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:12:49
133. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 1:13:01
134. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 1:13:23
135. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:13:54
136. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:14:02
137. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 1:14:04
138. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil-Shimano) 1:14:44
139. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 1:15:10
140. Grégory Rast (SUI, Astana) 1:15:19
141. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 1:15:32
142. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 1:16:07
143. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre - NGC) 1:16:09
144. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:16:19
145. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence - Lotto) 1:16:47
146. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:17:56
147. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 1:19:10
148. Steven de Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 1:20:23
149. Romain Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 1:20:37
150. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 1:20:38
151. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 1:21:25
152. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 1:21:41
153. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:21:56
154. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:22:25
155. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 1:22:51
156. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 1:22:56
157. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 1:23:04
158. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:23:04
159. Saïd Haddou (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:23:43
160. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 1:23:46
161. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:23:52
162. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 1:24:35
163. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:24:36
164. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:26:32
165. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 1:26:38
166. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 1:28:54
167. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:29:42
168. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 1:32:46
169. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française des Jeux) 1:33:10
170. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 1:43:42
171. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 1:59:32
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2009
Anzeige