Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2009, Kategorie: GT

21.07.2009: 16. Etappe , 159.0 km

1. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:14:20
2. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:06
3. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:06
4. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
5. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:06
6. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:06
7. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Liquigas) 0:11
8. Stéphane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:11
9. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Agritubel) 0:59
10. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:59
11. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 0:59
12. Lance Armstrong (USA, Astana) 0:59
13. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:59
14. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 0:59
15. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:59
16. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:59
17. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:59
18. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 0:59
19. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:59
20. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:59
21. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:59
22. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:59
23. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:59
24. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:59
25. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:59
26. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:59
27. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:14
28. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 3:16
29. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 3:16
30. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:55
31. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 3:55
32. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 3:55
33. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:55
34. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 3:55
35. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:55
36. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:55
37. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - NGC) 3:55
38. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:55
39. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:55
40. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - NGC) 3:55
41. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Astana) 3:55
42. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 3:55
43. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:55
44. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:55
45. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:55
46. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 3:55
47. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Astana) 3:55
48. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 3:55
49. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 3:55
50. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 3:55
51. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:55
52. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 3:55
53. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto) 3:55
54. Brice Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 3:55
55. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:55
56. Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 3:55
57. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 3:55
58. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Agritubel) 3:55
59. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 10:28
60. José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:42
61. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 10:42
62. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:42
63. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 10:42
64. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel) 10:42
65. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 10:42
66. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Agritubel) 10:42
67. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Agritubel) 10:42
68. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - HTC) 10:42
69. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 10:42
70. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 10:42
71. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:42
72. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 10:42
73. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 10:42
74. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 10:42
75. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 12:31
76. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas) 15:25
77. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 16:40
78. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 16:40
79. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 16:40
80. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 16:40
81. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 16:40
82. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 16:40
83. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 16:40
84. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 16:40
85. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 16:40
86. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 16:40
87. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 16:40
88. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 20:39
89. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Slipstream) 20:39
90. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 20:39
91. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 20:39
92. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 24:15
93. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 24:15
94. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 24:15
95. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 24:15
96. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 24:15
97. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 24:15
98. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 24:15
99. Nikolai Troussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 24:15
100. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 24:15
101. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 24:15
102. Saïd Haddou (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 24:15
103. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 24:15
104. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 24:15
105. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 24:15
106. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 24:15
107. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Cervelo Test Team) 24:15
108. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 24:15
109. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 24:15
110. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 24:15
111. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 24:15
112. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 24:15
113. Grégory Rast (SUI, Astana) 24:15
114. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - HTC) 24:15
115. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 24:15
116. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 24:15
117. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 24:15
118. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 24:15
119. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 24:15
120. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 24:15
121. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 24:15
122. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 24:15
123. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 24:15
124. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française des Jeux) 24:15
125. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 24:15
126. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 24:15
127. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 24:15
128. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 24:15
129. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 24:15
130. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 24:15
131. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 24:15
132. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 25:33
133. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 25:33
134. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:33
135. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 25:33
136. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 25:33
137. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 25:33
138. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 25:33
139. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:33
140. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence - Lotto) 25:33
141. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 25:33
142. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 25:33
143. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 25:33
144. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil-Shimano) 25:33
145. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 25:33
146. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 25:33
147. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 25:33
148. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 25:33
149. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 27:36
150. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - HTC) 27:36
151. Steven de Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 27:36
152. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 27:36
153. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 27:36
154. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française des Jeux) 27:36
155. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 27:36
156. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:36
157. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 27:36
158. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre - NGC) 27:36
159. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - HTC) 27:36
160. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 27:36
161. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 34:43

21.07.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 67:33:15
2. Lance Armstrong (USA, Astana) 1:37
3. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:46
4. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 2:17
5. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 2:26
6. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 2:51
7. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:09
8. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 3:25
9. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 3:52
10. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 3:59
11. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:38
12. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 4:40
13. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - HTC) 5:05
14. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:26
15. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 5:40
16. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:56
17. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 7:23
18. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 8:23
19. Stéphane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:14
20. Brice Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 10:00
21. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 10:54
22. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 11:11
23. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 11:16
24. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:33
25. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Astana) 13:26
26. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - HTC) 13:48
27. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Astana) 15:06
28. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 15:21
29. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 16:13
30. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:48
31. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 17:19
32. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 18:25
33. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 18:44
34. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 18:48
35. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 21:23
36. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 21:35
37. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 22:02
38. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 22:32
39. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 23:24
40. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Liquigas) 23:38
41. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 27:04
42. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 27:04
43. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:39
44. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - HTC) 27:54
45. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 30:44
46. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Agritubel) 32:12
47. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 32:17
48. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 32:57
49. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 33:04
50. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 35:28
51. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 38:33
52. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 39:19
53. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 40:55
54. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 41:02
55. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 41:49
56. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 43:37
57. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 44:16
58. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 44:34
59. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto) 44:42
60. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Agritubel) 50:05
61. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 50:50
62. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 51:23
63. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 52:40
64. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 55:15
65. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 55:55
66. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 55:59
67. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - NGC) 56:39
68. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 57:26
69. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Agritubel) 59:15
70. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel) 59:19
71. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 59:47
72. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:00:14
73. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:03:07
74. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 1:03:37
75. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 1:04:09
76. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Agritubel) 1:08:49
77. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:12:36
78. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:12:54
79. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:13:26
80. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 1:13:53
81. Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 1:15:23
82. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 1:16:13
83. José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16:50
84. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:18:13
85. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:18:50
86. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 1:20:14
87. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 1:21:05
88. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Cervelo Test Team) 1:21:58
89. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 1:23:34
90. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 1:24:39
91. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24:52
92. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 1:25:42
93. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27:12
94. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 1:29:24
95. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 1:29:42
96. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 1:29:59
97. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:31:41
98. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:32:05
99. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 1:32:16
100. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 1:33:10
101. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:34:02
102. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:37:07
103. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 1:37:35
104. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:37:57
105. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 1:38:16
106. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - NGC) 1:38:25
107. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 1:40:56
108. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française des Jeux) 1:41:19
109. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas) 1:45:23
110. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:45:54
111. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 1:48:25
112. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:49:45
113. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 1:49:53
114. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:50:07
115. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 1:50:42
116. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 1:54:44
117. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:55:19
118. Nikolai Troussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:56:34
119. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 1:57:45
120. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 1:59:35
121. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence - Lotto) 2:01:15
122. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 2:02:02
123. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:02:02
124. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:02:24
125. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:02:41
126. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 2:04:22
127. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 2:04:31
128. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 2:05:09
129. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil-Shimano) 2:05:25
130. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 2:07:02
131. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 2:07:06
132. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:08:20
133. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:08:44
134. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:09:36
135. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 2:09:45
136. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 2:09:59
137. Grégory Rast (SUI, Astana) 2:10:19
138. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 2:11:32
139. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:11:56
140. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 2:12:27
141. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:12:51
142. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - HTC) 2:15:38
143. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:17:22
144. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre - NGC) 2:18:17
145. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 2:20:18
146. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:20:19
147. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:20:28
148. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 2:21:47
149. Saïd Haddou (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:22:06
150. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:22:59
151. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 2:23:18
152. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 2:23:36
153. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 2:24:48
154. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 2:24:48
155. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - HTC) 2:25:15
156. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:26:13
157. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 2:26:53
158. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 2:27:46
159. Steven de Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 2:37:27
160. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française des Jeux) 2:50:14
161. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 3:35:54
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2009
Anzeige