Route du Sud (FRA) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Route du Sud (FRA), 2009, Kategorie: 2.1

18.06.2009: 1. Etappe , 141.5 km

1. Rousseau, Nicolas  (Ag2r-La Mondiale) 3:45:23
2. Beppu, Fumiyuki  (Skil-Shimano) 0:00
3. Pivois, Yann  (Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
4. Castano Panadero, Carlos  (Xacobeo Galicia) 0:00
5. Marcato, Marco  (Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team) 1:58
6. Khalilov, Mikhaylo  (Ceramica Flaminia Bossini...) 1:58
7. Fumagalli, Cristiano  (Ceramica Flaminia Bossini...) 1:58
8. Kadri, Biel  (Ag2r-La Mondiale) 1:58
9. Lequatre, Geiffroy  (Agritubel) 1:58
10. Taillefer, Fabien  (Roubaix Lille Metropole) 1:58
Alle Platzierungen

19.06.2009: 2. Etappe , 143.8 km

1. Niemiec, Przemyslaw  (Miche - Silver Cross - Se...) 3:37:30
2. Giunti, Massimo  (Miche - Silver Cross - Se...) 0:58
3. Di Gregorio, Rémy  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:58
4. Loubet, Julien  (Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:58
5. Calzati, Sylvain  (Agritubel) 1:32
6. Talabardon, Yannick  (Besson Chaussures - Sojasun) 1:32
7. Lagutin, Sergey  (Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team) 1:43
8. Levarlet, Guillaume  (Francaise des Jeux) 1:43
9. Garcia Fernandez, Marcos  (Xacobeo Galicia) 1:43
10. Bonnafond, Guillaume  (Ag2r-La Mondiale) 1:43
Alle Platzierungen

20.06.2009: 3. Etappe , 182.5 km

1. Riblon, Christophe  (Ag2r-La Mondiale) 4:42:26
2. Marczynski, Tomasz  (Miche - Silver Cross - Se...) 0:00
3. Fedrigo, Pierrick  (BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:37
4. Niemiec, Przemyslaw  (Miche - Silver Cross - Se...) 0:37
5. Caruso, Gianpaolo  (Ceramica Flaminia Bossini...) 0:40
6. Lagutin, Sergey  (Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team) 0:55
7. Gonzalo Ramirez, Eduardo  (Agritubel) 0:55
8. Garcia Fernandez, Marcos  (Xacobeo Galicia) 0:55
9. Gentili, Massimiliano  (Ceramica Flaminia Bossini...) 0:55
10. Talabardon, Yannick  (Besson Chaussures - Sojasun) 0:55
Alle Platzierungen

21.06.2009: 4. Etappe

1. Mombaerts, Johan  (Auber 93) 4:36:32
2. Jalabert, Nicolas  (Agritubel) 0:05
3. Marcato, Marco  (Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team) 0:05
4. Marino, Jean Marc  (Besson Chaussures - Sojasun) 0:05
5. Giunti, Massimo  (Miche - Silver Cross - Se...) 0:05
6. Loubet, Julien  (Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:05
7. Charteau, Anthony  (Caisse d'Epargne) 0:16
8. Usov, Alexandre  (Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:35
9. Drujon, Mathieu  (Caisse d'Epargne) 0:35
10. Cooke, Baden  (Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team) 0:35
Alle Platzierungen

21.06.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Niemiec, Przemyslaw  (Miche - Silver Cross - Se...) 16:44:48
2. Loubet, Julien  (Ag2r-La Mondiale) 1:51
3. Caruso, Gianpaolo  (Ceramica Flaminia Bossini...) 1:59
4. Talabardon, Yannick  (Besson Chaussures - Sojasun) 2:03
5. Di Gregorio, Rémy  (Francaise des Jeux) 2:06
6. Lagutin, Sergey  (Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team) 2:11
7. Gonzalo Ramirez, Eduardo  (Agritubel) 2:14
8. Gentili, Massimiliano  (Ceramica Flaminia Bossini...) 2:14
9. Perget, Mathieu  (Caisse d'Epargne) 2:14
10. Levarlet, Guillaume  (Francaise des Jeux) 2:46
Alle Platzierungen
Anzeige
Anzeige