Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2009, Kategorie: PRO

19.06.2009: 7. Etappe , 204.0 km

1. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - Highroad) 4:56:41
2. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 0:02
3. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 0:07
4. Olivier Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas) 0:07
5. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 0:07
6. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 0:07
7. Rui Alberto Faria (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:07
8. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:07
9. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:07
10. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:07
11. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:07
12. Thomas Dekker (NED, Silence-Lotto) 0:07
13. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 0:07
14. Tadej Valjavec (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
15. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:07
16. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:07
17. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:13
18. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:13
19. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:13
20. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 0:13
21. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 0:13
22. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:13
23. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:13
24. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française Des Jeux) 0:20
25. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:30
26. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:30
27. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:41
28. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:44
29. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:48
30. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 0:48
31. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:50
32. Iker Camano (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 0:52
33. Robert Kiserlovsky (CRO, Fuji-Servetto) 0:52
34. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:57
35. Christian Vandevelde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:57
36. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 0:57
37. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:57
38. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:57
39. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:59
40. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 0:59
41. Ivan Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:59
42. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:04
43. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 1:10
44. Ivan Santaromita (SUI, Liquigas) 1:10
45. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:25
46. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:25
47. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Rabobank) 1:27
48. José Angel Gómez (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:36
49. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:36
50. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:36
51. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:45
52. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:45
53. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:45
54. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:45
55. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:45
56. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:45
57. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 1:45
58. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 1:45
59. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:45
60. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:45
61. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:45
62. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Team Columbia - Highroad) 1:45
63. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:45
64. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:45
65. Steve Morabito (SUI, Astana) 1:45
66. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 1:45
67. Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:45
68. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 1:45
69. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:45
70. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 2:03
71. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:27
72. Steven De Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 2:27
73. Michael Schär (SUI, Astana) 2:30
74. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 2:50
75. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 2:50
76. Vincent Jerome (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 3:16
77. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:11
78. Javier Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:11
79. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervélo TestTeam) 5:11
80. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 5:11
81. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - N.G.C.) 5:11
82. Markel Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:11
83. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:11
84. Nikita Eskov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:11
85. Branislau Samoilau (BUL, Quick Step) 5:11
86. Davide Vigano (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 5:11
87. Renaud Dion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:14
88. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 5:14
89. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 5:14
90. Kurt Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 5:14
91. Gregory Rast (SUI, Astana) 5:14
92. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 5:14
93. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 5:14
94. Francis Mourey (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 5:14
95. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 5:18
96. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 5:18
97. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 5:43
98. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo TestTeam) 5:43
99. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 6:27
100. Ronny Scholz (GER, Team Milram) 6:27
101. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 6:27
102. Silvère Ackermann (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 6:30
103. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 7:39
104. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 7:39
105. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:39
106. Emanuele Bindi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 7:39
107. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:39
108. Damien Gaudin (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 7:39
109. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - Highroad) 14:23
110. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - Highroad) 14:23
111. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 14:23
112. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Liquigas) 14:23
113. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 14:23
114. Björn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 14:23
115. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:23
116. Hubert Schwab (SUI, Quick Step) 14:23
117. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 14:23
118. Sébastian Siedler (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 14:23
119. Dimitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 14:23
120. René Weissinger (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 14:23
121. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:23
122. Florent Brard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:23
123. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:23
124. Wilfried Cretskens (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 14:23
125. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 14:23
126. Huub Duyn (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 14:23
127. Francis De Greef (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 14:23
128. Steve Chainel (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 14:23
129. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas) 14:23
130. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française Des Jeux) 14:23
131. Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:23
132. Chris Sutton (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 14:23
133. Maryan Hary (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:23
134. William Frischkorn (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 14:23
135. Said Haddou (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 14:23
136. Andres Sergio De Lis (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:23
137. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence-Lotto) 14:23
138. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 14:23
139. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 14:23
140. Juan Jose Cobo (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 14:23
141. Jose Alberto Benitez (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 14:23
142. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Quick Step) 14:23
143. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 14:23
144. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 14:23
145. Matthew Hayman (AUS, Rabobank) 14:23
146. Hilton Clarke (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 14:23
147. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 14:23
148. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 14:23
149. Pascal Hungerbühler (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 14:23

19.06.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Tadej Valjavec (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:07:15
2. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 0:09
3. Olivier Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas) 0:14
4. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 0:31
5. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 0:45
6. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:51
7. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:55
8. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:56
9. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:01
10. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:02
11. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - Highroad) 1:07
12. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:08
13. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team Columbia - Highroad) 1:28
14. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:41
15. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:56
16. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 1:58
17. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:13
18. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - Highroad) 2:15
19. Robert Kiserlovsky (CRO, Fuji-Servetto) 2:24
20. Rui Alberto Faria (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:49
21. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 2:49
22. Thomas Dekker (NED, Silence-Lotto) 2:58
23. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 2:58
24. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 3:02
25. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française Des Jeux) 3:08
26. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 3:08
27. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 3:09
28. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:13
29. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 3:22
30. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:32
31. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 3:35
32. Iker Camano (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 3:41
33. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 3:42
34. Steve Morabito (SUI, Astana) 3:52
35. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 3:54
36. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 4:14
37. Ivan Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:34
38. José Angel Gómez (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 4:35
39. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 4:45
40. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 5:25
41. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 5:57
42. Michael Schär (SUI, Astana) 6:08
43. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 6:19
44. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 6:27
45. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:37
46. Ivan Santaromita (SUI, Liquigas) 6:48
47. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Team Columbia - Highroad) 7:29
48. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 7:33
49. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 8:03
50. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 8:35
51. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 8:47
52. Vincent Jerome (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 9:13
53. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 9:40
54. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 10:15
55. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 11:33
56. Markel Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:48
57. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:52
58. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:58
59. Francis Mourey (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 13:00
60. Branislau Samoilau (BUL, Quick Step) 13:46
61. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 13:54
62. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 15:11
63. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 15:32
64. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 16:23
65. Javier Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 16:34
66. Juan Jose Cobo (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 16:44
67. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervélo TestTeam) 16:52
68. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - N.G.C.) 17:37
69. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 19:12
70. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 19:48
71. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Rabobank) 19:49
72. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 20:23
73. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 20:27
74. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 20:40
75. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 20:50
76. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 21:23
77. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Quick Step) 22:09
78. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 22:17
79. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 22:49
80. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 23:15
81. Kurt Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 23:45
82. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 24:32
83. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 24:44
84. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 24:57
85. Ronny Scholz (GER, Team Milram) 25:28
86. Francis De Greef (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 26:25
87. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 26:35
88. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 26:51
89. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:51
90. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 30:13
91. Nikita Eskov (RUS, Team Katusha) 30:49
92. Renaud Dion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:23
93. Dimitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 32:00
94. Pascal Hungerbühler (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 32:39
95. Davide Vigano (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 33:25
96. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 33:28
97. Hubert Schwab (SUI, Quick Step) 33:52
98. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - Highroad) 34:55
99. Huub Duyn (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 35:02
100. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 35:20
101. Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 35:30
102. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 35:38
103. Maryan Hary (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 35:58
104. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:09
105. Christian Vandevelde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 36:30
106. Gregory Rast (SUI, Astana) 36:45
107. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 38:26
108. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 38:36
109. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo TestTeam) 38:46
110. Silvère Ackermann (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 39:11
111. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence-Lotto) 39:33
112. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 41:11
113. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 42:32
114. Said Haddou (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 47:52
115. Steve Chainel (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 48:02
116. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française Des Jeux) 48:08
117. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 48:12
118. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 48:54
119. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - Highroad) 48:55
120. Björn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 50:31
121. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 50:56
122. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervélo TestTeam) 52:03
123. William Frischkorn (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 52:12
124. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 53:07
125. Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 53:38
126. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 55:29
127. Damien Gaudin (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 55:43
128. Chris Sutton (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 57:23
129. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 57:47
130. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 58:17
131. Emanuele Bindi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 58:18
132. Steven De Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 59:11
133. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 59:14
134. René Weissinger (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:01:41
135. Matthew Hayman (AUS, Rabobank) 1:01:48
136. Florent Brard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:01:56
137. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Liquigas) 1:02:43
138. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas) 1:02:48
139. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 1:03:05
140. Wilfried Cretskens (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 1:03:24
141. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 1:04:24
142. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:08:07
143. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 1:11:16
144. Sébastian Siedler (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:11:23
145. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 1:11:55
146. Andres Sergio De Lis (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:12:05
147. Jose Alberto Benitez (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:12:35
148. Hilton Clarke (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 1:12:53
149. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:14:49
�bersicht Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2009
Anzeige