Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2009, Kategorie: PRO

15.06.2009: 3. Etappe , 198.0 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - Highroad) 4:39:27
2. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 0:00
3. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:00
4. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:00
5. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
6. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:00
7. Renaud Dion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
8. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
9. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
10. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
11. Davide Vigano (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 0:00
12. Said Haddou (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
13. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
14. Chris Sutton (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
15. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
16. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
17. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 0:00
18. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 0:00
19. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
20. Michael Schär (SUI, Astana) 0:00
21. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:00
22. José Angel Gómez (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:00
23. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
24. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
25. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
26. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:00
27. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 0:00
28. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
29. Olivier Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas) 0:00
30. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence-Lotto) 0:00
31. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
32. Gregory Rast (SUI, Astana) 0:00
33. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
34. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 0:00
35. Steve Morabito (SUI, Astana) 0:00
36. Juan Jose Cobo (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 0:00
37. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:00
38. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
39. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
40. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:00
41. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 0:00
42. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:00
43. Markel Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
44. Francis De Greef (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:00
45. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
46. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 0:00
47. Javier Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
48. Hubert Schwab (SUI, Quick Step) 0:00
49. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 0:00
50. Iker Camano (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 0:00
51. Tadej Valjavec (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
52. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 0:00
53. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 0:00
54. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:00
55. Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
56. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
57. Robert Kiserlovsky (CRO, Fuji-Servetto) 0:00
58. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:00
59. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
60. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
61. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 0:00
62. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
63. Rui Alberto Faria (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
64. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
65. Thomas Dekker (NED, Silence-Lotto) 0:00
66. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
67. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
68. Ivan Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
69. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
70. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
71. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:00
72. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
73. Matthew Hayman (AUS, Rabobank) 0:16
74. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 0:17
75. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:17
76. René Weissinger (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:19
77. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:24
78. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:24
79. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Liquigas) 0:24
80. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:24
81. Steven De Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 0:24
82. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 0:24
83. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:30
84. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:30
85. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:30
86. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:30
87. Dimitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 0:30
88. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Rabobank) 0:30
89. Vincent Jerome (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:30
90. Ivan Santaromita (SUI, Liquigas) 0:30
91. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:30
92. Steve Chainel (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:30
93. Hilton Clarke (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 0:30
94. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:30
95. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:30
96. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:30
97. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 0:30
98. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:30
99. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 0:30
100. Marlon Alirio Perez (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:30
101. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:30
102. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 0:30
103. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:30
104. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:30
105. Huub Duyn (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:43
106. Branislau Samoilau (BUL, Quick Step) 0:43
107. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:43
108. Jose Alberto Benitez (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 0:43
109. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:43
110. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 0:43
111. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:43
112. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:43
113. Francis Mourey (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:43
114. Nikita Eskov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:43
115. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:43
116. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:43
117. Florent Brard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:43
118. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:43
119. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:43
120. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:43
121. Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:43
122. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:43
123. Silvère Ackermann (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:43
124. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:43
125. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:43
126. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:43
127. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:43
128. Wilfried Cretskens (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:43
129. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 0:59
130. Sébastian Siedler (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:59
131. Damien Gaudin (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:59
132. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:59
133. Andres Sergio De Lis (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:59
134. Emanuele Bindi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:59
135. Kurt Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 0:59
136. Massimiliano Mori (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:59
137. Christian Vandevelde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:59
138. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:59
139. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 0:59
140. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:59
141. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:59
142. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas) 0:59
143. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:14
144. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:14
145. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 1:22
146. Pascal Hungerbühler (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 2:50
147. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 3:44
148. William Frischkorn (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 3:44
149. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:05
150. Maryan Hary (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:05
151. Ronny Scholz (GER, Team Milram) 4:23
152. Björn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 4:23
153. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:29
154. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:29
155. Ricardo Serrano (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 5:29
156. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:29
157. René Haselbacher (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 27:43

15.06.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 8:25:39
2. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 0:22
3. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 0:25
4. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:27
5. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:34
6. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:35
7. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:36
8. Rui Alberto Faria (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:38
9. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 0:39
10. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 0:41
11. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:41
12. Markel Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:41
13. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:41
14. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:42
15. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:42
16. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 0:43
17. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française Des Jeux) 0:44
18. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 0:45
19. Iker Camano (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 0:45
20. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Quick Step) 0:45
21. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:45
22. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:46
23. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 0:46
24. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:46
25. Thomas Dekker (NED, Silence-Lotto) 0:47
26. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:48
27. Steve Morabito (SUI, Astana) 0:49
28. Tadej Valjavec (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:49
29. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:50
30. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:51
31. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:51
32. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:51
33. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:51
34. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:52
35. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 0:52
36. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:53
37. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:55
38. José Angel Gómez (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:55
39. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:56
40. Hubert Schwab (SUI, Quick Step) 0:57
41. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 0:57
42. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 0:57
43. Olivier Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas) 0:58
44. Francis De Greef (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:58
45. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 0:59
46. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 1:01
47. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:01
48. Juan Jose Cobo (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:03
49. Michael Schär (SUI, Astana) 1:04
50. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - Highroad) 1:04
51. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:06
52. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:06
53. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - Highroad) 1:09
54. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 1:11
55. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
56. Robert Kiserlovsky (CRO, Fuji-Servetto) 1:13
57. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 1:14
58. Javier Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:16
59. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:17
60. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:18
61. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:22
62. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:25
63. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 1:26
64. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:29
65. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:31
66. Ivan Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:31
67. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 1:32
68. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Rabobank) 1:34
69. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 1:34
70. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:36
71. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:36
72. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:36
73. Dimitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 1:37
74. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 1:38
75. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:38
76. Steve Chainel (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:40
77. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:41
78. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:42
79. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:44
80. Branislau Samoilau (BUL, Quick Step) 1:45
81. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:46
82. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Team Columbia - Highroad) 1:46
83. Ivan Santaromita (SUI, Liquigas) 1:47
84. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:49
85. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:49
86. Francis Mourey (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:50
87. Vincent Jerome (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:53
88. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:53
89. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:53
90. Silvère Ackermann (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:57
91. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 1:57
92. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 1:58
93. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 2:28
94. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 3:37
95. Pascal Hungerbühler (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 4:01
96. Ronny Scholz (GER, Team Milram) 5:25
97. Gregory Rast (SUI, Astana) 5:27
98. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:27
99. Renaud Dion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:37
100. Huub Duyn (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 8:18
101. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 10:59
102. Chris Sutton (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 11:01
103. Björn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 11:46
104. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 13:01
105. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo TestTeam) 14:31
106. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 14:46
107. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 14:48
108. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervélo TestTeam) 14:53
109. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - Highroad) 14:55
110. Said Haddou (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 14:57
111. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:59
112. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence-Lotto) 15:03
113. Maryan Hary (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:06
114. Marlon Alirio Perez (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 15:12
115. Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:13
116. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française Des Jeux) 15:14
117. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:17
118. René Weissinger (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 15:19
119. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 15:22
120. Matthew Hayman (AUS, Rabobank) 15:26
121. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 15:30
122. Nikita Eskov (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:31
123. Florent Brard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:34
124. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:35
125. Davide Vigano (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 15:38
126. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Liquigas) 15:39
127. Steven De Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 15:41
128. Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:41
129. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 15:41
130. Damien Gaudin (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 15:42
131. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 15:44
132. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 15:48
133. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 15:50
134. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 15:51
135. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:51
136. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 15:54
137. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 15:54
138. Kurt Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 15:55
139. Sébastian Siedler (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 15:57
140. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas) 15:59
141. Christian Vandevelde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 16:02
142. Wilfried Cretskens (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 16:03
143. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 16:05
144. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 16:07
145. Jose Alberto Benitez (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 16:10
146. Emanuele Bindi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 16:10
147. Andres Sergio De Lis (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 16:12
148. Hilton Clarke (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 16:21
149. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 16:22
150. Massimiliano Mori (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 16:38
151. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 16:42
152. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 17:03
153. William Frischkorn (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 18:35
154. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 19:23
155. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 20:46
156. Ricardo Serrano (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 20:46
157. René Haselbacher (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 42:55
�bersicht Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2009
Anzeige