Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2009, Kategorie: PRO

14.06.2009: 2. Etappe , 150.0 km

1. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - Highroad) 3:36:54
2. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
3. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 0:00
4. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:00
5. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
6. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:00
7. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:00
8. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:00
10. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
11. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
12. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
13. Michael Schär (SUI, Astana) 0:00
14. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:00
15. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 0:00
16. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
17. Olivier Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas) 0:00
18. Vincent Jerome (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
19. Ivan Santaromita (SUI, Liquigas) 0:00
20. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:00
21. Robert Kiserlovsky (CRO, Fuji-Servetto) 0:00
22. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
23. Steve Chainel (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
24. Ivan Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
25. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
26. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 0:00
27. Rui Alberto Faria (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
28. Silvère Ackermann (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:00
29. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:00
30. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:00
31. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 0:00
32. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:00
33. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
34. Dimitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
35. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
36. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 0:00
37. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
38. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
39. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
40. Tadej Valjavec (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
41. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
42. Hubert Schwab (SUI, Quick Step) 0:00
43. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:00
44. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
45. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
46. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
47. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
48. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
49. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:00
50. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
51. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 0:00
52. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
53. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
54. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
55. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 0:00
56. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 0:00
57. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
58. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:00
59. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:00
60. Iker Camano (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 0:00
61. Juan Jose Cobo (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 0:00
62. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 0:00
63. Francis De Greef (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:00
64. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:00
65. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:00
66. Thomas Dekker (NED, Silence-Lotto) 0:00
67. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
68. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:00
69. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:00
70. Francis Mourey (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
71. Steve Morabito (SUI, Astana) 0:00
72. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
73. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
74. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
75. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
76. Markel Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
77. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
78. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 0:00
79. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 0:00
80. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
81. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Rabobank) 0:00
82. Branislau Samoilau (BUL, Quick Step) 0:00
83. José Angel Gómez (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:00
84. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
85. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
86. Javier Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
87. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:00
88. Pascal Hungerbühler (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:00
89. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
90. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
91. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
92. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
93. Ronny Scholz (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
94. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:00
95. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
96. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 0:14
97. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 2:55
98. Gregory Rast (SUI, Astana) 4:21
99. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:32
100. Björn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 6:32
101. Huub Duyn (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 6:32
102. Renaud Dion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:32
103. Maryan Hary (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:57
104. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:57
105. Chris Sutton (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 9:57
106. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 9:57
107. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 9:57
108. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 13:54
109. Emanuele Bindi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 13:54
110. Sébastian Siedler (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 13:54
111. René Weissinger (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 13:54
112. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 13:54
113. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 13:54
114. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Liquigas) 13:54
115. Jose Alberto Benitez (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 13:54
116. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:54
117. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:54
118. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:54
119. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 13:54
120. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française Des Jeux) 13:54
121. Nikita Eskov (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:54
122. Hilton Clarke (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 13:54
123. Davide Vigano (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 13:54
124. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:54
125. Ricardo Serrano (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 13:54
126. Andres Sergio De Lis (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:54
127. Marlon Alirio Perez (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 13:54
128. Steven De Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 13:54
129. Christian Vandevelde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 13:54
130. Massimiliano Mori (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 13:54
131. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:54
132. Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 13:54
133. Kurt Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 13:54
134. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo TestTeam) 13:54
135. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - Highroad) 13:54
136. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 13:54
137. Wilfried Cretskens (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 13:54
138. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 13:54
139. Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 13:54
140. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas) 13:54
141. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 13:54
142. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 13:54
143. Matthew Hayman (AUS, Rabobank) 13:54
144. Damien Gaudin (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 13:54
145. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 13:54
146. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence-Lotto) 13:54
147. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 13:54
148. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:54
149. René Haselbacher (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 13:54
150. Said Haddou (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 13:54
151. Florent Brard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 13:54
152. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 13:54
153. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 13:54
154. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 13:54
155. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:54
156. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 13:54
157. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervélo TestTeam) 13:54
158. William Frischkorn (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 13:54
159. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 13:54

14.06.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 3:46:12
2. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 0:22
3. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 0:25
4. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:27
5. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:34
6. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:34
7. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:35
8. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:36
9. Rui Alberto Faria (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:38
10. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:39
11. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 0:41
12. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:41
13. Markel Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:41
14. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:41
15. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:42
16. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:42
17. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:42
18. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 0:43
19. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française Des Jeux) 0:44
20. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 0:45
21. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 0:45
22. Iker Camano (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 0:45
23. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Quick Step) 0:45
24. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:45
25. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:46
26. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 0:46
27. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
28. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:46
29. Thomas Dekker (NED, Silence-Lotto) 0:47
30. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:47
31. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:48
32. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:48
33. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:48
34. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 0:49
35. Steve Morabito (SUI, Astana) 0:49
36. Tadej Valjavec (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:49
37. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:50
38. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 0:50
39. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:51
40. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:51
41. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:51
42. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:51
43. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:52
44. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 0:52
45. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:52
46. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:53
47. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:53
48. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:53
49. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:55
50. José Angel Gómez (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:55
51. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 0:56
52. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:56
53. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:56
54. Hubert Schwab (SUI, Quick Step) 0:57
55. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 0:57
56. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 0:57
57. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:58
58. Olivier Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas) 0:58
59. Francis De Greef (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:58
60. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 0:59
61. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:59
62. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 1:01
63. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:01
64. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 1:01
65. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:01
66. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:01
67. Ronny Scholz (GER, Team Milram) 1:02
68. Branislau Samoilau (BUL, Quick Step) 1:02
69. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:03
70. Juan Jose Cobo (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:03
71. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Team Columbia - Highroad) 1:03
72. Michael Schär (SUI, Astana) 1:04
73. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Rabobank) 1:04
74. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 1:04
75. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:06
76. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:06
77. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:06
78. Dimitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 1:07
79. Francis Mourey (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:07
80. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 1:08
81. Steve Chainel (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:10
82. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:10
83. Pascal Hungerbühler (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:11
84. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
85. Robert Kiserlovsky (CRO, Fuji-Servetto) 1:13
86. Silvère Ackermann (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:14
87. Javier Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:16
88. Ivan Santaromita (SUI, Liquigas) 1:17
89. Vincent Jerome (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:23
90. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:23
91. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:25
92. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 1:28
93. Ivan Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:31
94. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:38
95. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 1:57
96. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 2:04
97. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 3:37
98. Gregory Rast (SUI, Astana) 5:27
99. Björn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 7:23
100. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:32
101. Huub Duyn (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 7:35
102. Renaud Dion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:37
103. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:55
104. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 10:59
105. Maryan Hary (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:01
106. Chris Sutton (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 11:01
107. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 11:04
108. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 14:31
109. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 14:31
110. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo TestTeam) 14:35
111. Damien Gaudin (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 14:43
112. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 14:46
113. Marlon Alirio Perez (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 14:46
114. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:47
115. Nikita Eskov (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:48
116. Florent Brard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:51
117. William Frischkorn (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 14:52
118. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 14:52
119. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervélo TestTeam) 14:53
120. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 14:55
121. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 14:55
122. Kurt Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 14:56
123. Said Haddou (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 14:57
124. Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:58
125. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 14:58
126. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 14:58
127. Sébastian Siedler (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 14:58
128. René Weissinger (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 15:00
129. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas) 15:00
130. Christian Vandevelde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 15:03
131. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence-Lotto) 15:03
132. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - Highroad) 15:05
133. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 15:05
134. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:05
135. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 15:08
136. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 15:08
137. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:08
138. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:08
139. Matthew Hayman (AUS, Rabobank) 15:10
140. Emanuele Bindi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 15:11
141. René Haselbacher (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 15:12
142. Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:13
143. Andres Sergio De Lis (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 15:13
144. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 15:14
145. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française Des Jeux) 15:14
146. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Liquigas) 15:15
147. Steven De Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 15:17
148. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 15:17
149. Ricardo Serrano (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 15:17
150. Wilfried Cretskens (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 15:20
151. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 15:22
152. Jose Alberto Benitez (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 15:27
153. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 15:28
154. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 15:33
155. Davide Vigano (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 15:38
156. Massimiliano Mori (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 15:39
157. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 15:39
158. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 15:41
159. Hilton Clarke (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 15:51
�bersicht Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2009
Anzeige