Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2009, Kategorie: PRO

10.06.2009: 4. Etappe , 42.4 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 51:26
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 0:07
3. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:39
4. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team Columbia - High Road) 0:40
5. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:44
6. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 1:01
7. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 1:19
8. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 1:20
9. Mikel Astarloza Charreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:23
10. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24
11. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:31
12. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:38
13. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 1:43
14. Vicenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 1:45
15. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 1:47
16. Martin Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 1:57
17. Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha) 2:08
18. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 2:10
19. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 2:10
20. Jürgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 2:11
21. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 2:14
22. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - N.G.C) 2:15
23. Jacob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:16
24. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:18
25. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Astana) 2:21
26. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:22
27. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 2:26
28. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 2:30
29. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 2:30
30. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:34
31. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas) 2:35
32. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 2:36
33. Alexandre Moos (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:44
34. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:44
35. Jeróme Coppel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 2:45
36. Thomas Frei (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:45
37. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:48
38. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Astana) 2:49
39. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 2:50
40. Craig Lewis (USA, Team Columbia - High Road) 2:51
41. Franck Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:04
42. Christophe Le Mével (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 3:04
43. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:05
44. Michael Barry (CAN, Team Columbia - High Road) 3:07
45. José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:13
46. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:15
47. Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 3:16
48. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Team Saxo Bank) 3:17
49. Fabrice Piamontesi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 3:17
50. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:21
51. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:21
52. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 3:22
53. Lasse Bochmann Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:25
54. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:28
55. Maciek Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 3:29
56. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 3:30
57. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 3:30
58. Laurent Lefèvre (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 3:31
59. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:33
60. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 3:35
61. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 3:37
62. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:37
63. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 3:37
64. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 3:38
65. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:44
66. Aliaksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 3:45
67. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas) 3:48
68. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 3:49
69. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:52
70. Yuri Trofimov (RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 3:55
71. Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR, Lampre - N.G.C) 3:57
72. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:00
73. Amael Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 4:02
74. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 4:05
75. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 4:06
76. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team Columbia - High Road) 4:07
77. Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:08
78. Markus Zberg (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:10
79. Morris Possoni (ITA, Team Columbia - High Road) 4:14
80. Stephane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:15
81. Stéphane Augé (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 4:16
82. William Bonnet (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 4:17
83. Servais Knaven (NED, Team Milram) 4:18
84. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Katusha) 4:20
85. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 4:21
86. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:22
87. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 4:22
88. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:25
89. Timothy Duggan (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 4:29
90. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:30
91. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 4:31
92. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 4:33
93. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 4:36
94. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 4:54
95. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 4:56
96. Christian Kux (GER, Team Milram) 4:56
97. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank) 4:59
98. Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 4:59
99. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 4:59
100. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Slipstream) 5:01
101. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 5:01
102. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 5:04
103. Nicolay Trussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:09
104. Alexander Serov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:10
105. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 5:11
106. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 5:15
107. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:15
108. Ian Mckissick (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:16
109. Murillo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Liquigas) 5:17
110. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:18
111. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 5:22
112. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 5:25
113. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 5:27
114. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 5:27
115. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:27
116. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Saxo Bank) 5:27
117. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 5:30
118. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:34
119. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 5:37
120. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 5:42
121. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 5:44
122. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:50
123. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:54
124. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:56
125. Roy Sentjens (NED, Silence - Lotto) 5:57
126. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 5:59
127. Cyril Gautier (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 6:03
128. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 6:07
129. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:08
130. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 6:17
131. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 6:25
132. David Moncoutié (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 6:35
133. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:42
134. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 7:03
135. Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 7:04
136. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 7:15
137. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 7:16
138. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 7:21
139. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 7:21
140. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 7:36
141. Héctor González Baeza (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 7:41
142. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 8:16
143. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 8:31
144. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 8:59
145. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 9:06
146. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 9:38

10.06.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 11:16:19
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:45
3. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 0:48
4. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:07
5. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:09
6. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 1:33
7. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 1:46
8. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:54
9. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 2:01
10. Mikel Astarloza Charreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:07
11. Vicenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 2:12
12. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:12
13. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:13
14. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 2:37
15. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 2:38
16. Martin Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 2:40
17. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:47
18. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 2:47
19. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 2:50
20. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 2:58
21. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Astana) 3:01
22. Jürgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 3:05
23. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - N.G.C) 3:08
24. Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha) 3:09
25. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 3:11
26. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 3:13
27. Yuri Trofimov (RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 3:14
28. Jeróme Coppel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 3:17
29. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:17
30. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 3:22
31. Alexandre Moos (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:26
32. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas) 3:28
33. Jacob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:30
34. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:30
35. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 3:33
36. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:34
37. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 3:38
38. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:53
39. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:56
40. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 3:58
41. Christophe Le Mével (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 3:58
42. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:01
43. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:03
44. Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:04
45. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:05
46. Maciek Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 4:08
47. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 4:12
48. Laurent Lefèvre (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 4:13
49. Craig Lewis (USA, Team Columbia - High Road) 4:16
50. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 4:18
51. José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:18
52. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:18
53. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 4:19
54. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Team Saxo Bank) 4:20
55. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 4:22
56. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Astana) 4:23
57. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:24
58. Thomas Frei (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:24
59. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 4:26
60. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 4:29
61. Franck Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:30
62. Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 4:30
63. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:32
64. Fabrice Piamontesi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 4:35
65. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 4:36
66. Lasse Bochmann Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:36
67. Michael Barry (CAN, Team Columbia - High Road) 4:38
68. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:41
69. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 4:43
70. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 4:50
71. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 4:50
72. William Bonnet (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 4:53
73. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:53
74. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas) 4:59
75. Amael Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 5:02
76. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 5:04
77. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 5:05
78. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:12
79. Aliaksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 5:13
80. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team Columbia - High Road) 5:15
81. Servais Knaven (NED, Team Milram) 5:19
82. Stephane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:20
83. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:24
84. Morris Possoni (ITA, Team Columbia - High Road) 5:29
85. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:39
86. Timothy Duggan (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 5:41
87. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 5:43
88. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 5:45
89. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 5:51
90. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Katusha) 5:55
91. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 5:58
92. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 5:58
93. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 6:09
94. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Slipstream) 6:13
95. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 6:15
96. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 6:20
97. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:20
98. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank) 6:22
99. Murillo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Liquigas) 6:23
100. Nicolay Trussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:24
101. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 6:28
102. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 6:36
103. Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 6:42
104. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Saxo Bank) 6:44
105. Stéphane Augé (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 6:46
106. Markus Zberg (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:46
107. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:51
108. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 6:51
109. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 6:52
110. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 6:53
111. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 6:57
112. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:58
113. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:59
114. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:17
115. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 7:22
116. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 7:23
117. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 7:25
118. David Moncoutié (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 7:31
119. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 7:38
120. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 7:45
121. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:58
122. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 8:07
123. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 8:36
124. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 8:39
125. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 9:32
126. Cyril Gautier (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 9:46
127. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 10:13
128. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 10:48
129. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:59
130. Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR, Lampre - N.G.C) 14:22
131. Christian Kux (GER, Team Milram) 15:24
132. Ian Mckissick (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:27
133. Alexander Serov (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:33
134. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 15:46
135. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 16:10
136. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 16:25
137. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 16:29
138. Roy Sentjens (NED, Silence - Lotto) 16:52
139. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 17:17
140. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 17:52
141. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 18:37
142. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 19:21
143. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 19:38
144. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 19:55
145. Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 21:51
146. Héctor González Baeza (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 27:04
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2009
Anzeige