Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2009, Kategorie: 2.1

12.04.2009: 1. Etappe , 142.0 km

1. Finetto, Mauro  (CSF Group Navigare) 3:35:14
2. Richeze, Mauro Abel  (CSF Group Navigare) 0:02
3. Marzoli, Ruggero  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:02
4. Donati, Alessandro  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:02
5. Tombak, Janek  (Cycling Club Bourgas) 0:02
6. Milan Jimenez, Diego  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:02
7. Benitez Roman, Alberto  (FUJI - Servetto) 0:02
8. Loosli, David  (Lampre - N.G.C) 0:02
9. Benitez Pomares, Javier  (Contentpolis - AMPO) 0:02
10. Voss, Paul  (Team Milram) 0:02

13.04.2009: 2. Etappe , 132.5 km

1. Dapena, David Garcia  (Xacobeo Galicia) 3:24:11
2. Schulze, Andre  (PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:03
3. Siedler, Sebastian  (Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:03
4. Hunter, Robert  (Barloworld) 0:03
5. Impey, Daryl  (Barloworld) 0:03
6. Hulsmans, Kevin  (Quick Step) 0:03
7. Loosli, David  (Lampre - N.G.C) 0:03
8. Donati, Alessandro  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:03
9. Milan Jimenez, Diego  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:03
10. Förster, Robert  (Team Milram) 0:03

14.04.2009: 3. Etappe , 166.1 km

1. Schulze, Andre  (PSK Whirlpool - Author) 4:24:05
2. Palumbo, Giuseppe  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:00
3. Impey, Daryl  (Barloworld) 0:00
4. Ljungblad, Jonas  (Silence-Lotto) 0:00
5. Förster, Robert  (Team Milram) 0:00
6. Loosli, David  (Lampre - N.G.C) 0:00
7. Dempster, Zakkari  (Cycling Club Bourgas) 0:00
8. Van Staeyen, Michaël  (Rabobank) 0:00
9. Musiol, Daniel  (Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:00
10. Fankhauser, Clemens  (ELK Haus) 0:00

15.04.2009: 4. Etappe , 166.9 km

1. Impey, Daryl  (Barloworld) 4:07:16
2. Malacarne, Davide  (Quick Step) 0:00
3. Loosli, David  (Lampre - N.G.C) 0:00
4. Jacobs, Pieter  (Silence-Lotto) 0:00
5. Fothen, Marcus  (Team Milram) 0:00
6. Donati, Alessandro  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:03
7. Cesar Veloso, Gustavo  (Xacobeo Galicia) 0:03
8. Dapena, David Garcia  (Xacobeo Galicia) 0:05
9. Brandt, Cristophe  (Silence-Lotto) 0:18

16.04.2009: 5. Etappe , 130.0 km

1. Kaisen, Olivier  (Silence-Lotto) 3:15:52
2. Fantini, Alessandro  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:00
3. Caccia, Diego  (Barloworld) 0:00
4. Savini, Filippo  (CSF Group Navigare) 0:07
5. Miholjevic, Hrvoje  (Loborika) 0:09
6. Kozubek, Stanislav  (PSK Whirlpool - Author) 1:12
7. Chuzhda, Oleg  (Contentpolis - AMPO) 1:12
8. Kloucek, Frantisek  (PSK Whirlpool - Author) 1:37
9. Kvist, Thomas Vedel  (Quick Step) 6:55
10. Gajek, Artur  (Team Milram) 6:55

17.04.2009: 6. Etappe , 194.0 km

1. Finetto, Mauro  (CSF Group Navigare) 4:24:32
2. Hondo, Danilo  (PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:00
3. Milan Jimenez, Diego  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:00
4. Jacobs, Pieter  (Silence-Lotto) 0:00
5. Dietziker, Andreas  (Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:00
6. Impey, Daryl  (Barloworld) 0:00
7. Palumbo, Giuseppe  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:00
8. Voss, Paul  (Team Milram) 0:00
9. Malacarne, Davide  (Quick Step) 0:00
10. Frapporti, Marco  (CSF Group Navigare) 0:00

18.04.2009: 7. Etappe , 114.5 km

1. Förster, Robert  (Team Milram) 2:34:29
2. Schorn, Daniel  (ELK Haus) 0:00
3. Frapporti, Marco  (CSF Group Navigare) 0:00
4. Marzoli, Ruggero  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:00
5. Rucker, Stefan  (ELK Haus) 0:00
6. Impey, Daryl  (Barloworld) 0:00
7. Rogina, Radoslav  (Loborika) 0:00
8. Milan Jimenez, Diego  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:00
9. Malacarne, Davide  (Quick Step) 0:00
10. Rabou, Thomas  (Rabobank) 0:00

19.04.2009: 8. Etappe , 166.0 km

1. Siedler, Sebastian  (Vorarlberg - Corratec) 3:24:54
2. Van Staeyen, Michaël  (Rabobank) 0:00
3. Schulze, Andre  (PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:00
4. Förster, Robert  (Team Milram) 0:00
6. Hoffman, Nolan  (Team Stegcomputer - Neotel) 0:00
7. Ljungblad, Jonas  (Silence-Lotto) 0:00
8. Pütsep, Erki  (Cycling Club Bourgas) 0:00
10. Frapporti, Marco  (CSF Group Navigare) 0:00

19.04.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Impey, Daryl  (Barloworld) 29:19:32
2. Malacarne, Davide  (Quick Step) 0:01
3. Dapena, David Garcia  (Xacobeo Galicia) 0:03
4. Cesar Veloso, Gustavo  (Xacobeo Galicia) 0:10
5. Milan Jimenez, Diego  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 1:42
6. Finetto, Mauro  (CSF Group Navigare) 1:42
7. Marzoli, Ruggero  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 1:45
8. Frapporti, Marco  (CSF Group Navigare) 1:54
9. Keizer, Martijn  (Rabobank) 4:02
10. Jacobs, Pieter  (Silence-Lotto) 4:20
Anzeige
Anzeige