Deutschland-Tour (GER) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige

Deutschland-Tour (GER), 2008, Kategorie: PRO

29.08.2008: Prolog , 3.6 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Lancaster, Brett  (Team Milram) 0:03:59
2. Larsson, Gustav Erik  (Team CSC) 0:00
3. Ciolek, Gerald  (Team Columbia) 0:02
4. Fothen, Marcus  (Gerolsteiner) 0:03
5. Renshaw, Mark  (Credit Agricole) 0:04
6. Bonnet, William  (Credit Agricole) 0:04
7. Gerdemann, Linus  (Team Columbia) 0:04
8. Schröder, Björn  (Team Milram) 0:04
9. Rast, Gregory  (Astana) 0:04
10. Monfort, Maxime  (Cofidis, le Credit Par Te...) 0:05

30.08.2008: 1. Etappe , 178.0 km

1. Gerdemann, Linus  (Team Columbia) 4:42:54
2. Lövkvist, Thomas  (Team Columbia) 0:16
3. Brajkovic, Janez  (Astana) 0:16
4. Caucchioli, Pietro  (Credit Agricole) 0:50
5. Rujano Guillen, Jose  (Caisse d'Epargne) 0:50
6. Mollema, Bauke  (Rabobank) 0:50
7. Capecchi, Eros  (Saunier Duval-Scott) 1:13
8. Tschopp, Johann  (Bouygues Telecom) 1:13
9. Noe', Andrea  (Liquigas) 1:13
10. Navarro Garcia, Daniel  (Astana) 1:13

31.08.2008: 2. Etappe , 182.6 km

1. de la Fuente Rasilla, David  (Saunier Duval-Scott) 3:48:38
2. Caucchioli, Pietro  (Credit Agricole) 0:02
3. Lövkvist, Thomas  (Team Columbia) 0:02
4. Brajkovic, Janez  (Astana) 0:02
5. Gerdemann, Linus  (Team Columbia) 0:02
6. Mollema, Bauke  (Rabobank) 0:02
7. Navarro Garcia, Daniel  (Astana) 0:08
8. Martens, Paul  (Rabobank) 0:10
9. Capecchi, Eros  (Saunier Duval-Scott) 0:10
10. Visconti, Giovanni  (Quick Step) 0:10

01.09.2008: 3. Etappe , 214.9 km

1. Bertagnolli, Leonardo  (Liquigas) 5:20:34
2. Uran, Rigoberto  (Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
3. Lövkvist, Thomas  (Team Columbia) 0:00
4. Capecchi, Eros  (Saunier Duval-Scott) 0:00
5. Visconti, Giovanni  (Quick Step) 0:00
6. Navarro Garcia, Daniel  (Astana) 0:00
7. Mollema, Bauke  (Rabobank) 0:00
8. Deignan, Philip  (Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Gerdemann, Linus  (Team Columbia) 0:00
10. Brajkovic, Janez  (Astana) 0:00

02.09.2008: 4. Etappe , 174.0 km

1. Greipel, André  (Team Columbia) 3:59:37
2. McEwen, Robbie  (Silence-Lotto) 0:00
3. Förster, Robert  (Gerolsteiner) 0:00
4. Renshaw, Mark  (Credit Agricole) 0:00
5. Brown, Graeme  (Rabobank) 0:00
6. Pollack, Olaf  (Team Volksbank) 0:00
7. Lorenzetto, Mirco  (Lampre) 0:00
8. Zberg, Markus  (Gerolsteiner) 0:00
9. Ciolek, Gerald  (Team Columbia) 0:00
10. Haselbacher, René  (Astana) 0:00

03.09.2008: 5. Etappe , 218.4 km

1. Ciolek, Gerald  (Team Columbia) 5:39:35
2. Bertogliati, Rubens  (Saunier Duval-Scott) 0:00
3. Bertagnolli, Leonardo  (Liquigas) 0:00
4. Lövkvist, Thomas  (Team Columbia) 0:00
5. Fröhlinger, Johannes  (Gerolsteiner) 0:00
6. Veikkanen, Jussi  (Francaise Des Jeux) 0:00
7. Uran, Rigoberto  (Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
8. Loosli, David  (Lampre) 0:00
9. Gavazzi, Francesco  (Lampre) 0:00
10. Monfort, Maxime  (Cofidis, le Credit Par Te...) 0:00

04.09.2008: 6. Etappe , 188.8 km

1. Veikkanen, Jussi  (Francaise Des Jeux) 4:17:22
2. Iglinskiy, Maxim  (Astana) 0:00
3. Hupond, Thierry  (Skil-Shimano) 0:00
4. Lastras Garcia, Pablo  (Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
5. Pauriol, Rémi  (Credit Agricole) 0:00
6. Mengin, Christophe  (Francaise Des Jeux) 0:00
7. Bru Pascal, Yon  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
8. Carlström, Kjell  (Liquigas) 0:00
9. Loosli, David  (Lampre) 0:00
10. Russ, Mathias  (Gerolsteiner) 0:00

05.09.2008: 7. Etappe , 214.3 km

1. Auge, Stephane  (Cofidis, le Credit Par Te...) 4:45:33
2. Hupond, Thierry  (Skil-Shimano) 0:00
3. Da Dalto, Mauro  (Liquigas) 0:00
4. Fröhlinger, Johannes  (Gerolsteiner) 0:00
5. Knees, Christian  (Team Milram) 0:00
6. Voigt, Jens  (Team CSC) 0:00
7. Voeckler, Thomas  (Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
8. Azanza Soto, Jorge  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
9. Moerenhout, Koos  (Rabobank) 0:00
10. Spilak, Simon  (Lampre) 0:00

06.09.2008: 8. Etappe , 34.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Martin, Tony  (Team Columbia) 0:39:49
2. Grabsch, Bert  (Team Columbia) 0:34
3. Larsson, Gustav Erik  (Team CSC) 0:48
4. Gerdemann, Linus  (Team Columbia) 1:17
5. Karpets, Vladimir  (Caisse d'Epargne) 1:43
6. Lövkvist, Thomas  (Team Columbia) 1:52
7. Belohvosciks, Raivis  (Saunier Duval-Scott) 2:23
8. Brajkovic, Janez  (Astana) 2:31
9. Roels, Dominik  (Team Milram) 2:32
10. Veikkanen, Jussi  (Francaise Des Jeux) 2:40

06.09.2008: Gesamtwertung

1. Gerdemann, Linus  (Team Columbia) 33:25:18
2. Lövkvist, Thomas  (Team Columbia) 0:52
3. Brajkovic, Janez  (Astana) 1:34
4. Navarro Garcia, Daniel  (Astana) 3:06
5. Caucchioli, Pietro  (Credit Agricole) 3:27
6. Rujano Guillen, Jose  (Caisse d'Epargne) 3:35
7. Mollema, Bauke  (Rabobank) 3:56
8. Noe', Andrea  (Liquigas) 4:10
9. Capecchi, Eros  (Saunier Duval-Scott) 4:44
10. Veikkanen, Jussi  (Francaise Des Jeux) 4:53