Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2008, Kategorie: 2.HC

11.07.2008: 1. Etappe , 3.8 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Rasmussen, Alex  (Team Designa Kokken) 0:00:00
2. McCann, David  (Giant Asia Racing Team) 0:00
3. Sevilla Ribera, Oscar  (Rock Racing) 0:00
4. Huff, Charles Bradley  (Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Creed, Mike  (Rock Racing) 0:00
6. Gazvoda, Gregor  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:00
7. Lewis, Joseph  (FRF Couriers - NSWIS) 0:00
8. Jorgensen, Casper  (Team GLS - Pakke Shop) 0:00
9. Missaglia, Gabriele  (Serramenti PVC Diquigiova...) 0:00

12.07.2008: 2. Etappe , 145.5 km

1. Rasmussen, Alex  (Team Designa Kokken) 3:29:19
2. Stare, Matej  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:00
3. Nateghi, Hossein  (Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
4. Mørkøv, Michael  (Team GLS - Pakke Shop) 0:02
5. Wagner, Robert  (Skil-Shimano) 0:02
6. Golas, Michal  (Cycle Collstrop) 0:02
7. Janiaczyk, Blazej  () 0:02
8. Selvaggi, Mirko  (Cycle Collstrop) 0:05
9. Missaglia, Gabriele  (Serramenti PVC Diquigiova...) 0:05
10. Bencik, Petr  (PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:05

13.07.2008: 3. Etappe , 120.6 km

1. Fajt, Kristjan  (Perutnina PTUJ) 3:07:23
2. Askari, Hossein  (Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:02
3. Mørkøv, Michael  (Team GLS - Pakke Shop) 0:06
4. Donadello, Emiliano  (Serramenti PVC Diquigiova...) 0:06
5. Missaglia, Gabriele  (Serramenti PVC Diquigiova...) 0:06
6. Janiaczyk, Blazej  () 0:06
7. Siedler, Sebastian  (Skil-Shimano) 0:06
8. Veelers, Tom  (Skil-Shimano) 0:06
9. Jorgensen, Casper  (Team GLS - Pakke Shop) 0:06
10. Sanderson, Nicholas  (Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 0:11

14.07.2008: 4. Etappe , 152.4 km

1. Rasmussen, Alex  (Team Designa Kokken) 3:10:46
2. Nateghi, Hossein  (Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
3. Siedler, Sebastian  (Skil-Shimano) 0:00
4. Kocjan, Jure  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:00
5. Donadello, Emiliano  (Serramenti PVC Diquigiova...) 0:00
6. Janiaczyk, Blazej  () 0:00
7. Sanderson, Nicholas  (Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Missaglia, Gabriele  (Serramenti PVC Diquigiova...) 0:00
9. Huzarski, Bartosz  () 0:00
10. Golas, Michal  (Cycle Collstrop) 0:00

15.07.2008: 5. Etappe , 172.4 km

1. Zagorodny, Volodymyr  (NGC Medical - OTC Indutri...) 3:48:42
2. Kocjan, Jure  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:09
3. Stare, Matej  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:09
4. Bencik, Petr  (PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:09
5. Janiaczyk, Blazej  () 0:09
6. Rudaskow, Sergei  (Cycle Collstrop) 0:09
7. Lagutin, Sergey  (Cycle Collstrop) 0:09
8. Missaglia, Gabriele  (Serramenti PVC Diquigiova...) 0:09
9. Rutkiewicz, Marek  () 0:09
10. Rodriguez, Jackson  (Serramenti PVC Diquigiova...) 0:09

16.07.2008: 6. Etappe , 115.0 km

1. Rutkiewicz, Marek  () 2:51:45
2. Hamilton, Tyler  (Rock Racing) 0:00
3. Askari, Hossein  (Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
4. Pollock, Rhys  (Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team) 0:03
5. Sevilla Ribera, Oscar  (Rock Racing) 0:03
6. Kazemi Sarai, Ahad  (Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:03
7. McCann, David  (Giant Asia Racing Team) 0:03
8. Mizbani Iranagh, Ghader  (Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:03
9. Mørkøv, Michael  (Team GLS - Pakke Shop) 0:25
10. Kocjan, Jure  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:25

17.07.2008: 7. Etappe , 214.0 km

1. Veelers, Tom  (Skil-Shimano) 4:45:13
2. Löffler, Stefan  (Giant Asia Racing Team) 0:00
3. Siedler, Sebastian  (Skil-Shimano) 0:00
4. Sanderson, Nicholas  (Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Metlushenko, Yuri  (Amore & Vita - McDonalds) 0:00
6. Rasmussen, Alex  (Team Designa Kokken) 0:00
7. Donadello, Emiliano  (Serramenti PVC Diquigiova...) 0:00
8. Huff, Charles Bradley  (Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Power, Ciaran  (Pezula Racing) 0:00

18.07.2008: 8. Etappe , 150.8 km

1. Hamilton, Tyler  (Rock Racing) 3:36:56
2. Rutkiewicz, Marek  () 0:00
3. Stare, Matej  (Perutnina PTUJ) 1:01
4. Rodriguez, Jackson  (Serramenti PVC Diquigiova...) 1:11
5. Starchyk, Volodymyr  (Dynatek-Latvia) 1:11
6. Lagutin, Sergey  (Cycle Collstrop) 1:11
7. Jovanovic, Nebojsa  (Cosmote Kastro) 1:13
8. Criel, Tom  (Cycle Collstrop) 1:13
9. Kozubek, Stanislav  (PSK Whirlpool - Author) 1:13
10. McCann, David  (Giant Asia Racing Team) 1:13

19.07.2008: 9. Etappe , 168.1 km

1. Kocjan, Jure  (Perutnina PTUJ) 3:56:48
2. Rodriguez, Jackson  (Serramenti PVC Diquigiova...) 0:00
3. Gazvoda, Gregor  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:00
4. Kvachuk, Oleksandr  (Cinelli-OPD) 0:00
5. Hupond, Thierry  (Skil-Shimano) 0:00
6. Sevilla Ribera, Oscar  (Rock Racing) 0:00
7. Criel, Tom  (Cycle Collstrop) 0:00
8. Abakoumov, Igor  (Mitsubishi - Jartazi) 0:00
9. Mizbani Iranagh, Ghader  (Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
10. Abal Diego, David  (Karpin Galicia) 0:00

20.07.2008: 10. Etappe , 110.0 km

1. Rasmussen, Alex  (Team Designa Kokken) 1:59:09
2. Siedler, Sebastian  (Skil-Shimano) 0:00
3. Donadello, Emiliano  (Serramenti PVC Diquigiova...) 0:00
4. Sanderson, Nicholas  (Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Kocjan, Jure  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:00
6. Stare, Matej  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:00
7. Löffler, Stefan  (Giant Asia Racing Team) 0:00
8. Power, Ciaran  (Pezula Racing) 0:00
9. Rodriguez, Jackson  (Serramenti PVC Diquigiova...) 0:00
10. Janiaczyk, Blazej  () 0:00

20.07.2008: Gesamtwertung

1. Hamilton, Tyler  (Rock Racing) 30:50:38
2. Rutkiewicz, Marek  () 0:10
3. Askari, Hossein  (Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 1:08
4. McCann, David  (Giant Asia Racing Team) 1:17
5. Sevilla Ribera, Oscar  (Rock Racing) 1:22
6. Stare, Matej  (Perutnina PTUJ) 1:26
7. Mizbani Iranagh, Ghader  (Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 1:36
8. Kocjan, Jure  (Perutnina PTUJ) 1:52
9. Lagutin, Sergey  (Cycle Collstrop) 1:56
10. Rodriguez, Jackson  (Serramenti PVC Diquigiova...) 2:05