Bicicleta Vasca (ESP) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige

Bicicleta Vasca (ESP), 2008, Kategorie: 2.HC

06.06.2008: 1. Etappe , 154.5 km

1. Moreno Fernandez, Daniel  (Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00:00
2. Sanchez Pimienta, Julian  (Grupo Nicolas Mateos - Murcia) 0:00
3. Caruso, Gianpaolo  (Ceramica Flaminia Bossini...) 0:00
4. Capecchi, Eros  (Saunier Duval-Scott) 0:00
5. Rovira Pous, Jaume  (Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo) 0:00
6. Anton Hernandez, Igor  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
7. Pasamontes, Luis Rodriguez  (Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
8. Simeoni, Filippo  (Ceramica Flaminia Bossini...) 0:00
9. Gentili, Massimiliano  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:00
10. Palomares Villaplana, Adrian  (Grupo Nicolas Mateos - Murcia) 0:00

07.06.2008: 2. Etappe , 162.7 km

1. Fernandez de Larrea, Koldo  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:02:35
2. Cooke, Baden  (Barloworld) 0:00
3. Rojas Gil, José Joaquin  (Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
4. D'Aniello, Antonio  (Ceramica Flaminia Bossini...) 0:00
5. Fumagalli, Cristiano  (Ceramica Flaminia Bossini...) 0:00
6. Milan Jimenez, Diego  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:00
7. Moreno Fernandez, Daniel  (Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
8. Eskov, Nikita  (Tinkoff Credit Systems) 0:00
9. Carrasco Ramirez, Jose Antonio  (Andalucia - Cajasur) 0:00
10. Pasamontes, Luis Rodriguez  (Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00

08.06.2008: 3. Etappe , 150.7 km

1. Capecchi, Eros  (Saunier Duval-Scott) 3:46:49
2. Anton Hernandez, Igor  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:07
3. Pierfelici, Luca  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:11
4. Palomares Villaplana, Adrian  (Grupo Nicolas Mateos - Murcia) 0:11
5. Sanchez Pimienta, Julian  (Grupo Nicolas Mateos - Murcia) 0:13
6. Caruso, Gianpaolo  (Ceramica Flaminia Bossini...) 0:13
7. Pedraza Morales, Walter Fernando  (Tinkoff Credit Systems) 0:13
8. Gentili, Massimiliano  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:13
9. Rovira Pous, Jaume  (Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo) 0:13
10. Moreno Fernandez, Daniel  (Caisse d'Epargne) 0:32

08.06.2008: Gesamtwertung

1. Capecchi, Eros  (Saunier Duval-Scott) 11:37:45
2. Anton Hernandez, Igor  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:07
3. Palomares Villaplana, Adrian  (Grupo Nicolas Mateos - Murcia) 0:11
4. Sanchez Pimienta, Julian  (Grupo Nicolas Mateos - Murcia) 0:13
5. Rovira Pous, Jaume  (Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo) 0:13
6. Caruso, Gianpaolo  (Ceramica Flaminia Bossini...) 0:13
7. Gentili, Massimiliano  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:13
8. Pierfelici, Luca  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:13
9. Moreno Fernandez, Daniel  (Caisse d'Epargne) 0:42
10. Simeoni, Filippo  (Ceramica Flaminia Bossini...) 0:49