Tour de Croatie (CRO) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com

Tour de Croatie (CRO), 2007, Kategorie: 2.2

11.09.2007: Prolog , 1.9 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Zrimsek, Jure  (Adria Mobil) 0:02:29
2. Sapa, Marcin  (DHL - Author) 0:04
3. Nybö, Haavard  (Team Sparebanken Vest) 0:05
4. Mahoric, Mitja  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:06
5. Komar, Mateusz  (DHL - Author) 0:06
6. Kvasina, Matija  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:06
7. Stare, Matej  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:07
8. Melehs, Olegs  (Rietumu Bank - Riga) 0:07
9. Schmuda, Robin  (Team Ista) 0:07
10. Saramotins, Aleksejs  (Rietumu Bank - Riga) 0:07

12.09.2007: 1a. Etappe , 85.0 km

1. Sapa, Marcin  (DHL - Author) 2:16:17
2. Stare, Matej  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:00
3. Zrimsek, Jure  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
4. Hegreberg, Morten  (Team Sparebanken Vest) 0:00
5. Mahoric, Mitja  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:00
6. Keinath, Nico  (Team Ista) 0:00
7. Nybö, Haavard  (Team Sparebanken Vest) 0:00
8. Der, Zsolt  (P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...) 0:00
9. Danculovic, Tomislav  () 0:00
10. Kiserlovski, Robert  (Adria Mobil) 0:00

12.09.2007: 1b. Etappe , 68.0 km

1. Zaradny, Piotr  (DHL - Author) 1:25:41
2. Stare, Matej  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:00
3. Nybö, Haavard  (Team Sparebanken Vest) 0:00
4. Miholjevic, Hrvoje  () 0:00
5. Kerkez, Vladimir  (SAVA) 0:00
6. Hegreberg, Morten  (Team Sparebanken Vest) 0:00
7. Zrimsek, Jure  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
8. Danculovic, Tomislav  () 0:00
9. Rogina, Radoslav  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:00
10. Kiserlovski, Robert  (Adria Mobil) 0:00

13.09.2007: 2. Etappe , 144.0 km

2. Rogina, Radoslav  (Perutnina PTUJ) 3:30:32
3. Miholjevic, Hrvoje  () 0:00
4. Kerkez, Vladimir  (SAVA) 0:00
5. Danacik, Jakub  (PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove) 0:00
6. Starchyk, Volodymyr  (MapaMap - BantProfi) 0:00
7. Keinath, Nico  (Team Ista) 0:00
8. Firsanov, Sergey  (Rietumu Bank - Riga) 0:00
9. Gnezda, Matej  (Radenska Powerbar) 0:00
10. Mahoric, Mitja  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:00

14.09.2007: 3. Etappe , 97.0 km

1. Mahoric, Mitja  (Perutnina PTUJ) 2:14:35
2. Danculovic, Tomislav  () 0:00
3. Stare, Matej  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:00
4. Kovac, Maros  (Dukla Trencin Merida) 0:00
5. Konig, Leopold  (PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove) 0:00
6. Hegreberg, Morten  (Team Sparebanken Vest) 0:00
7. Fajt, Kristjan  (Radenska Powerbar) 0:00
8. Kerkez, Vladimir  (SAVA) 0:00
9. Bronis, Roman  (DHL - Author) 0:00
10. Starchyk, Volodymyr  (MapaMap - BantProfi) 0:00

15.09.2007: 4. Etappe , 192.6 km

1. Saramotins, Aleksejs  (Rietumu Bank - Riga) 4:27:06
2. Rogina, Radoslav  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:00
3. Kvasina, Matija  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:09
4. Danacik, Jakub  (PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove) 0:14
5. Fajt, Kristjan  (Radenska Powerbar) 0:14
6. Kiserlovski, Robert  (Adria Mobil) 0:14
7. Mahoric, Mitja  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:18
8. Romanik, Radoslaw  (DHL - Author) 0:18
10. Stare, Matej  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:18

16.09.2007: 5. Etappe , 157.8 km

1. Sapa, Marcin  (DHL - Author) 3:45:40
2. Faltynek, Jan  (NCH Team Cube) 0:00
4. Mares, Martin  (PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove) 0:00
5. Remme, Stian  (Team Sparebanken Vest) 0:01
7. Hegreberg, Morten  (Team Sparebanken Vest) 0:18
8. Saramotins, Aleksejs  (Rietumu Bank - Riga) 0:18
9. Ogris, Vid  (Radenska Powerbar) 0:18
10. Mahoric, Mitja  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:18

16.09.2007: Gesamtwertung

1. Rogina, Radoslav  (Perutnina PTUJ) 17:42:26
2. Stare, Matej  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:20
3. Mahoric, Mitja  (Perutnina PTUJ) 0:23
4. Kiserlovski, Robert  (Adria Mobil) 0:35
5. Miholjevic, Hrvoje  () 0:41
6. Fajt, Kristjan  (Radenska Powerbar) 0:48
7. Hegreberg, Morten  (Team Sparebanken Vest) 0:51
8. Keinath, Nico  (Team Ista) 1:02
9. Nybö, Haavard  (Team Sparebanken Vest) 1:08
10. Stafiej, Kazimierz  (DHL - Author) 1:16